Rangliste P50 B

279 Teilnehmer

Rang Name
Nom
Vorname
Prénom
Ort
Lieu
Jg
Ddn
AK
CdA
Spg
Arme
Res AZ
Dist
Kanton
canton
1 Fasel Roland Düdingen 1936 EV Randfeuerpistole 196 FR
2 Gambino Vincenzo Kerzers 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 195 FR
3 Amzai Izeir Wangen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 193 ZH-PFU
4 Raemy Hubert Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 FR
5 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese Ettiswil 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 191 LU
Bacharach Markus Unterengstringen 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 191 ZH-ZHDI
7 Fässler Alfred Männedorf 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 190 ZH-PFU
Lucini Jean-Claude Machilly 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 190 GE
Stanzione Angelo Vira Cambarogno 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 190 TI
Sunko Darko Buchs 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 190 SG-SL
11 Leuenberger Gilbert La Chaux-de-Fonds 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 189 NE
Esser Michael Grabs 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 189 SG-SL
Mornod Jean-Jacques Bulle 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 189 FR
14 Kaufmann Hanspeter Geroldswil 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 ZH-ZHDI
Lier Fritz Horgen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 ZH-HO
16 Terrettaz Paul Sembrancher 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 VS
Sägesser Elisabeth Oberwangen b. Bern 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 BE-MTL
18 Rappo Armin Düdingen 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Eltschinger Richard Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Gerber Yves Ville-la-Grand 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 GE
Schneider Felix Gutenswil 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-PFU
Pippo Cesare Brugg 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 AG
Mathis Kurt Wolfwil 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 SO
Wick Gerda Zürich 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-ZHDI
Hollenstein Pius Bütschwil 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 185 SG-FT
Pagano Sebastiano Ottenbach 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-AFF
27 Zemp Robert Sempach-Station 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 LU
Zbinden Hans-Ueli Plasselb 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 FR
Casanova Robert Ilanz 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 184 GR
Blatti Ulrich Ostermundigen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 184 FR
Schweizer Beat Bubendorf 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 184 BL-BS
Kunz Max Schongau 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 184 LU
Brülhart Hans-Peter Schmitten FR 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 184 FR
34 Zwahlen Hans Guggisberg 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Diggelmann Rudolf Busswil 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 TG
Koch René Egnach 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 TG
Engler Hans Freidorf 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 183 TG
Beauverd Philippe Orbe 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 183 VD
Flückiger Thomas Horgen 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-HO
Rigolet Joseph Villarbeney 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 183 FR
Burkhardt Doris Schöftland 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 183 AG
Schuler Hanspeter Erstfeld 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 183 UR
43 Rickli Hanspeter Goldach 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 SG-RSG
Würgler Erich Hagendorn 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 ZG
Fischlin Guido Möriken AG 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 AG
Beuchat Arnould Epauvillers 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 182 JU
Pippo Eugen Hägglingen 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 182 AG
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 182 GR
Yerly Hubert Le Mouret 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 182 FR
Dévaud Pierre St-Barthélemy 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 182 VD
Cantin Serge Marly 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 182 FR
52 Meier Walter Kilchberg 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 BL-BS
Battaglia Leo Chur 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 GR
Lagler Sepp Einsiedeln 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 SZ
Zihlmann Heinz Marbach 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 181 LU
Zihlmann Heinz Marbach 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 181 LU
Schödel Jürgen Engen 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 181 SH
Müller Konrad Ossingen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 181 ZH-WL
59 Gabler Armin St.Gallen 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 SG-RSG
Moraz Gilbert Luzern 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 ZH-AFF
Weber Max Glarus 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 GL
Kessler Ewald Düdingen 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 FR
Thommen Rudolf Buus 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 BL-BS
Carri Giorgio Arzo 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 TI
Kälin Arnold Euthal 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 SZ
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 BL-BS
Pfister Paul Altishofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 LU
Arnold Walter Weggis 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 LU
Feldmann Ruedi Sool 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 180 GL
Terzic Zoran Luzern 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 180 LU
Crameri Guido Li Curt 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 180 GR
Blöchlinger Beda Ettenhausen TG 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 180 TG
Kintchef Petio Sargans 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 180 SG-SL
74 Schoch Peter Affoltern 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 179 ZH-AFF
Lämmler Paul Arnegg 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 SG-FT
Reusser Werner Düdingen 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 FR
Bürki Jean-Claude Neuchâtel 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 NE
Nagel Heinz Wittenbach 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 179 SG-RSG
Salathe Peter Schaffhausen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 179 SH
Huser Walter Einsiedeln 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 179 SZ
Hiltbrunner Daniel Liesberg 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 179 JU
Diljkan Dragan St. Margarethen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 179 TG
83 Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 178 BL-BS
Stadler Edwin Aadorf 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 178 TG
Lutz Ursula Aarau 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 178 AG
Wisniewsky Bruno Wald 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 ZH-HI
Gysel Armin Wilchingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 SH
Schwegler Anton Werthenstein 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 LU
Stäger Paul Ettenhausen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 TG
Magnin Martial Coeuve 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 178 JU
Strahm Jörg Schnottwil 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 178 SO
Fleischmann Heinz-Ernst Stein AR 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 178 AR
Mitterer Alfred Rüschegg Heubach 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 178 BE-MTL
Näf Markus Igis 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 178 GR
Schwartz Thomas Bösingen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 178 FR
96 Rumo Josef Rechthalten 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 177 FR
Blaser Ernst Belp 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 177 BE-MTL
Sandmeier Ueli Kriens 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 LU
Schuler Jakob Degersheim 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 SG-ONGS
Geissmann Robert Cham 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 ZG
Lambelet Jean-François Puidoux 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 VD
Chevalley Bernard Les Giettes 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 VD
Hochrieser Helmi Unterengstringen 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 ZH-ZHDI
Müller Roger Luzern 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 LU
Schwegler Lina Werthenstein 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 LU
Hofer Hans Seewen SO 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 177 SO
Scherly Sylvain La Roche FR 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 177 FR
Widmer Markus Emmenbrücke 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 177 LU
Giger Martin Cham 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 177 ZG
110 Trümpi Bernhard Ennenda 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 176 GL
Durrer Josef Oberrickenbach 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 NW
Prevost Paul Pontresina 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 GR
Nast Werner Schachen-Reute 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 AR
Rindlisbacher Max Eggersriet 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 SG-RSG
Diggelmann Regina Busswil 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 TG
Pfister Paul Altishofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 LU
Büsser Stefan Weesen 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 176 GL
Schneider René Obergösgen 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 176 AG
Pellicioli Claudio Poschiavo 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 176 GR
Beghetto Marco Müstair 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 176 GR
121 Gut Arthur Winkel 1937 EV Randfeuerpistole 175 ZH-BÜ
Crameri Leonardo San Carlo 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 GR
Belser Edith Zunzgen 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 BL-BS
Herzig Heinz Küttigen 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 AG
Lüthi Hans-Rudolf Wohlen AG 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 AG
Caracoi Giuseppe Pazzallo 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 TI
Hug Walter Fehraltorf 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 ZH-PFU
Brodard François Bulle 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 FR
Spenger Erich Salmsach 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 TG
Duboux Claude Forel 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 VD
Gantenbein Ulrich Speicher 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 AR
Dittmann Georg Sarmenstorf 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 AG
Robert Nicole La Tour-de-Trême 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 FR
Keller Guido Oberegg 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 175 AR
Bernaschina Bernardo Riva San Vitale 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 175 TI
Ehrenbolger Yves Werner Zürich 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 175 ZH-ZHDI
137 Schmid Stephan Emmenbrücke 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 174 LU
Schmid Andreas Schüpbach 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 BE-EMMT
Flury Franz Therwil 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 BL-BS
Niederer Urs Horn 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 AR
Müller Roger Luzern 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 LU
Niedermann Kurt Oberbüren 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 SG-FT
Schärer Hans Schafisheim 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 174 AG
Planzer Peter Erstfeld 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 174 UR
Jäggi Thomas Härkingen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 174 SO
Burri Beat Hellbühl 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 174 LU
147 Vogel Franz Beckenried 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 173 NW
Boss Jürg Burgdorf 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 BE-OAA
Rüegg Fernand Mülligen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 AG
Gisler Josef Wädenswil 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 ZH-HO
Felber Marco Uerikon 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 ZH-ME
Egli Heinrich Embrach 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 ZH-BÜ
Haller Rudolf Steinhausen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 ZG
Wiedmer Ulrich Moosseedorf 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 173 BE-OAA
Pellicioli Claudio Poschiavo 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 173 GR
Plozza Aldo Campascio 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 173 GR
Schuler Margrith Flüelen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 173 UR
Ita Regula Oberstammheim 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 173 ZH-BÜ
159 Burri Hanspeter Heubach 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 172 BE-MTL
Zentner Christoph Elm 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 172 GL
Schmitter Eduard Ostermundigen 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 172 BE-MTL
Ryf Ernst Magden 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 BL-BS
Merz Hans Rudolf Aarau Rohr 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 AG
Rhyner Heini Buchs 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 SG-RW
Henz Erwin Erschwil 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 SO
Giger Werner Landquart 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 GR
Sumi Arthur Engwang 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 TG
Michaud Pascal Verbier 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 172 VS
Müller Robert Bätterkinden 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 172 BE-OAA
Bosshart Peter Richterswil 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 172 ZH-HO
Meier Peter Ossingen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 172 ZH-WI
Signer René Merishausen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 172 SH
Wolfsberger Rainer Zürich 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 172 ZH-ZHDI
Melliger Heinz Adliswil 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 172 ZH-HO
Vonesch Peter Eich 1964 V Randfeuerpistole 172 LU
176 Frigerio Kurt Höri 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 ZH-BÜ
Tercier Jean-Pierre Villars-sur-Glâne 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 FR
Schneeberger Lucia Oberstammheim 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 ZH-WL
Tigani Domenico Seuzach 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 ZH-WI
Giger Werner Landquart 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 GR
Liechti Ueli Grafenried 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 BE-OAA
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 171 GR
Kreis Rudolf Ermatingen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 171 TG
184 Bähler Peter Noflen 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 170 BE-OBL
Hösli Friedrich Ennenda 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 170 GL
Elmer Willi Glarus 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 170 GL
Cajochen Norbert Küsnacht 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 170 ZH-ME
Thali Joe Emmenbrücke 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 170 LU
Derek Janos Mittelhäusern 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 170 BE-MTL
Gugolz Heinrich Merenschwand 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 170 ZG
Traber Ursula Stäfa 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 170 ZH-ME
Keller Hanspeter Dachsen 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 170 SH
Widmer Markus Emmenbrücke 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 170 LU
Plozza Aldo Campascio 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 170 GR
195 Dütsch Heinz Schattenhalb 1936 EV Randfeuerpistole 169 BE-OBL
Willi Eduard Glattfelden 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 169 ZH-BÜ
Michel Franz Oberurnen 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 169 GL
Vogel Peter Schöfflisdorf 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 169 AG
Schmid Paul Fehraltorf 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 169 ZH-PFU
Leuenberger Hansruedi Schaffhausen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 169 SH
Perrot Jürg Winterthur 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 169 ZH-WI
Bössow Hans-Peter Amriswil 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 169 TG
203 Rappo Anton Plaffeien 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 168 FR
Mathis Koni Bischofszell 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 168 TG
Kohler Hans Peter Ursenbach 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 168 BE-EMMT
Rohrer Ernst Mogelsberg 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 168 SG-ONGS
Wieser Karl Zernez 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 168 GR
208 Prajer Peter Engelburg 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 167 SG-RSG
Räz Hugo Kaufdorf 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 167 BE-MTL
Kuriger Beat Einsiedeln 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 167 SZ
211 Linder Fritz Ennenda 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 166 GL
Niederberger Edwin Stansstad 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 166 NW
Gerber Werner Bätterkinden 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 166 BE-OAA
Stettler Franz Meiringen 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 166 BE-OBL
Schneebeli Bruno Zürich 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 166 ZH-BÜ
Pitaro Antonio Rabius 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 166 GR
Lutz Gian Carl Samedan 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 166 GR
Liechti Thomas Burgdorf 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 166 BE-OAA
219 Wintsch Max Zürich 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 165 ZH-BÜ
Blumer Jakob Glarus 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 165 GL
Schefer Reinhard Aesch 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 165 BL-BS
Hufenus Markus Opfikon 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 165 ZH-BÜ
Conscience René Jens 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 165 BE-MTL
Weber Stephan Reichenbach i. K. 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 165 BE-MTL
225 Oberson Meinrad Cousset 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 164 FR
Müller Franz Giornico 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 164 SZ
Mathis Markus Wiesendangen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 164 ZH-WI
Bättig Markus Ettiwil 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 164 LU
229 Dürr Martin Widnau 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 163 SG-RW
Brülhart Marcel Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 163 FR
231 Schmitt René Emmen 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 161 LU
232 Hostettler Hanspeter Schliern b. Köniz 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 160 BE-MTL
Bertschi René Würenlingen 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 160 AG
234 Looser Ueli Schleitheim 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 159 SH
235 Baur Markus Elgg 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 158 ZH-PFU
Krebs Daniel Zollikofen 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 158 BE-OAA
237 Forcella Mario C. Basel 1937 EV Randfeuerpistole 157 BL-BS
Luginbühl Ernst Niederscherli 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 157 BE-MTL
Renner Josef Bronschhofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 157 SG-FT
240 Heule Jürg Hospental 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 156 UR
Iff Jürg Schwarzenburg 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 156 BE-MTL
Chassot Pierre-Alain Cernier 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 156 NE
Riesen Hanspeter Albligen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 156 BE-MTL
244 Annunziata Antonio Aadorf 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 155 TG
245 Kneubühl Werner Weiningen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 154 TG
246 Witschi Rudolf Hindelbank 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 152 BE-OAA
247 Renaud André Dübendorf 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 151 ZH-BÜ
Rutz Ferdinand Zürich 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 151 ZH-ZHDI
Wüst Peter Sirnach 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 151 TG
250 Baumgartner Margrit Engi 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 150 GL
251 Godlinski Gerhard Beckenried 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 144 NW
252 Thali Joe Emmenbrücke 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 143 LU
253 Tobler Willi Engwilen 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 139 TG
254 Volpi Gian Mario Esine 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 138 GR
255 Häberli Urs Köniz 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 137 BE-MTL
256 Infanger Norbert Dübendorf 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 130 ZH-BÜ
257 Schwedtmann Karlheinz Root 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 129 ZG
258 Toporitschnig Christine Emmen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 126 LU
259 Forcella Mario C. Basel 1937 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Bouverat Marcel Basel 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Ryf Ernst Magden 1944 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Frey Bruno Wintersingen 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Thommen Rudolf Buus 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Kellerhals Peter Ziefen 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schefer Reinhard Aesch 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schmid Ernst Zunzgen 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schneider Jakob Laufen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Lanz Fritz Muttenz 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schweizer Beat Bubendorf 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Geissbühler Alfred Sangernboden 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Stalder Willi Magden 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Herzig Max Allschwil 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
275 Karrer Urs Röschenz 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS
Suter Urs Zunzgen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS
Flury Franz Therwil 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS
Bianchin-Steiger Doris Therwil 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS
Stalder Willi Magden 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS