Rangliste P25 D

402 Teilnehmer

Rang Name
Nom
Vorname
Prénom
Ort
Lieu
Jg
Ddn
AK
CdA
Spg
Arme
Res AZ
Dist
Kanton
canton
1 Raemy Hubert Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 199 FR
Lagler Sepp Einsiedeln 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 199 SZ
Schneider Hans-Rudolf Emmenmatt 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 199 BE-EMMT
Leuenberger Gilbert La Chaux-de-Fonds 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 199 NE
Bacharach Markus Unterengstringen 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 199 ZH-ZHDI
6 Hurni Jürg Golaten 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 198 FR
Zemp Robert Sempach-Station 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 198 LU
Zihlmann Heinz Marbach 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 198 LU
Zihlmann Heinz Marbach 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 198 LU
Lüthi Max Ittigen 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 198 BE-EMMT
Fasel Thomas Cormérod 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 198 FR
12 Dobler-Rusch Elisabeth Schwende 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 197 AI
Gremaud Raymond Sugiez 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 197 FR
Krauer Stefan Malters 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 197 LU
Kobelt Hans-Peter Widnau 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 197 SG-RW
Kissling Renato Niederehasli 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 197 ZH-DD
17 Kälin Arnold Euthal 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 196 SZ
Sägesser Elisabeth Oberwangen b. Bern 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 196 BE-MTL
Wisler Fritz Langenthal 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 196 BE-OAA
Krauer Stefan Malters 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 196 LU
Brülhart Hans-Peter Schmitten FR 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 196 FR
Mornod Jean-Jacques Bulle 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 196 FR
Fankhauser Fritz Rüegsbach 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 196 BE-OAA
24 Buntschu Peter St. Silvester 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 195 FR
Eltschinger Richard Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 195 FR
Weilenmann Robert Bronschhofen 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 195 SG-FT
Würgler Erich Hagendorn 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 195 ZG
Mathis Kurt Wolfwil 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 195 SO
Gambino Vincenzo Kerzers 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 195 FR
Hofer Hans Seewen SO 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 195 SO
Büsser Stefan Weesen 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 195 GL
Bonoli Andrea Airolo 1959 V Zentralfeuerpistole 195 TI
Cantin Serge Marly 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 195 FR
Koller René Grosswangen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 195 LU
Giger Martin Cham 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 195 ZG
36 Willi Eduard Glattfelden 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 194 ZH-BÜ
Siegenthaler Christian Biembach 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 194 BE-EMMT
Bürkli Hans Untervaz 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 GR
Merz Hans Rudolf Aarau Rohr 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 AG
Gerber Yves Ville-la-Grand 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 GE
Weber Heidi Bern 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 BE-MTL
Tigani Domenico Seuzach 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 ZH-WI
Ulrich Hugo Kappel SO 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 194 SO
Dumoulin Leo Chur 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 194 GR
Dumoulin Leo Chur 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 194 GR
Pitaro Antonio Rabius 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 194 GR
Blatti Ulrich Ostermundigen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 194 FR
Frei Rolf Wittnau 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 194 BL-BS
Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese Ettiswil 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 194 LU
Leupi Werner Schötz 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 194 LU
Widmer Markus Emmenbrücke 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 194 LU
Aregger Kurt Altishofen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 194 LU
Aregger Kurt Altishofen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 194 LU
Kintchef Petio Sargans 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 194 SG-SL
55 Bloch Cornel Gersau 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 193 SZ
Sterchi Olivier Steinhausen 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 193 ZG
Barras Jean-Paul Broc 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 193 FR
Casanova Robert Ilanz 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 193 GR
Abt Markus Aeschi SO 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 193 SO
Hiltbrunner Daniel Liesberg 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 193 JU
Rigolet Joseph Villarbeney 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 193 FR
Sunko Darko Buchs 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 193 SG-SL
Ita Regula Oberstammheim 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 193 ZH-BÜ
Müller Konrad Ossingen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 193 ZH-WL
Schuler Hanspeter Erstfeld 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 193 UR
66 Fasel Roland Düdingen 1936 EV Randfeuerpistole 192 FR
Kessler Ewald Düdingen 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 192 FR
Gobet Roland Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 FR
Zwahlen Hans Guggisberg 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 BE-MTL
Durrer Josef Oberrickenbach 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 NW
Bürkli Hans Untervaz 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 GR
Terrettaz Paul Sembrancher 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 VS
Diggelmann Rudolf Busswil 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 TG
Schafer Jean-Claude Fétigny 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 FR
Seydoux Bernard Chavornay 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 192 VD
Magnin Martial Coeuve 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 192 JU
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 192 GR
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 192 GR
Dévaud Pierre St-Barthélemy 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 192 VD
Marazza Cédric Roveredo /GR 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 192 TI
Planzer Peter Erstfeld 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 192 UR
Mitterer Alfred Rüschegg Heubach 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 192 BE-MTL
Burkhardt Doris Schöftland 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 192 AG
Kaufmann Carmen Lustenau 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 192 SG-RW
85 Rappo Anton Plaffeien 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 191 FR
Lehnherr Anton Wimmis 1949 SV Zentralfeuerpistole 191 BE-OBL
Bleiker Jakob Leimbach AG 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 191 AG
Diggelmann Regina Busswil 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 191 TG
Bürki Jean-Claude Neuchâtel 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 191 NE
Engler Hans Freidorf 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 191 TG
Terzic Zoran Luzern 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 191 LU
Salathe Peter Schaffhausen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 191 SH
Schweizer Beat Bubendorf 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 191 BL-BS
Scherly Sylvain La Roche FR 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 191 FR
Wick Gerda Zürich 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 191 ZH-ZHDI
Hufenus Markus Opfikon 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 191 ZH-BÜ
Conscience René Jens 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 191 BE-MTL
Zimmermann Hans Peter Kleindöttingen 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 191 AG
Bernet Oskar Kriens 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 191 LU
Esser Michael Grabs 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 191 SG-SL
101 Rappo Armin Düdingen 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 190 FR
Rüegg Fredy Wil 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 190 SG-FT
Luder Andreas Burgdorf 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 190 BE-OAA
Battaglia Leo Chur 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 190 GR
Duboux Claude Forel 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 190 VD
Lucini Jean-Claude Machilly 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 190 GE
Riedweg-Studer Peter Entlebuch 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 190 LU
Breu Werner Widnau 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 190 SG-RW
Kuriger Beat Einsiedeln 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 190 SZ
Bössow Hans-Peter Amriswil 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 190 TG
Plozza Aldo Campascio 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 190 GR
112 Schmid Andreas Schüpbach 1945 SV Zentralfeuerpistole 189 BE-EMMT
Michel Luzi Martina 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 GR
Iten Thomas Zug 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 ZG
Montibeller Danilo Unterkulm 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 AG
Geissmann Robert Cham 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 ZG
Stieger Paul Staad 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 SG-RW
Bünter Werner Uster 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 ZH-PFU
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 BL-BS
Robert Nicole La Tour-de-Trême 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 FR
Beuchat Arnould Epauvillers 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 189 JU
Hofer Hans Seewen SO 1954 SV Randfeuerpistole 189 SO
Frei Peter Wettingen 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 189 ZH-ZHDI
Keller Guido Oberegg 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 189 AR
Uldry Bernard Botterens 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 189 VD
Fleischmann Heinz-Ernst Stein AR 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 189 AR
Kunz Max Schongau 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 189 LU
Michel Niklaus Pany 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 189 GR
Keller Hanspeter Dachsen 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 189 SH
Bollinger Roger Schaffhausen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 189 SH
Diljkan Dragan St. Margarethen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 189 TG
Durrer Kurt Sachseln 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 189 OW
Hurschler Hans Grosswangen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 189 LU
Wieser Karl Zernez 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 189 GR
135 Wintsch Max Zürich 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 188 ZH-BÜ
Schoch Peter Affoltern 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 188 ZH-AFF
Vuillaume Narcisse Porrentruy 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 188 JU
Prevost Paul Pontresina 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 GR
Gruber Florin Chur 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 GR
Laube Konrad Niederrohrdorf 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 AG
Rogler Harald Arbon 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 TG
Brodard François Bulle 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 FR
Hostettler Hanspeter Schliern b. Köniz 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 BE-MTL
Lier Fritz Horgen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 188 ZH-HO
Feldmann Ruedi Sool 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 188 GL
Meier Peter Ossingen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 188 ZH-WI
Rohner Patrick Bennau 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 188 SZ
Aufdermauer Richard Ibach 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 188 SZ
Wallimann Pius Alpnach Dorf 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 188 OW
Reutel Karl Zürich 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 188 ZH-ZHDI
Blöchlinger Beda Ettenhausen TG 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 188 TG
Hurschler Hans Grosswangen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 188 LU
153 Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 187 BL-BS
Rumo Josef Rechthalten 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 187 FR
Hofmann Erwin Flawil 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 187 SG-FT
Stadler Edwin Aadorf 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 187 TG
Coray Linus Bern 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 BE-MTL
Lattion Pierre Liddes 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 VS
Keiser Peter Ennetbürgen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 NW
Blumer Jakob Glarus 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 GL
Knöfler Fredy Trogen 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 AR
Fischlin Guido Möriken AG 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 AG
Küng Rolf Bremgarten AG 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 AG
Leuenberger Hansruedi Schaffhausen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 SH
Meier Gerhard Siblingen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 SH
Pfister Paul Altishofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 LU
Käser Peter Claro 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 TI
Kern Rudolf Saignelégier 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 JU
Räz Hugo Kaufdorf 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 BE-MTL
Schwegler Lina Werthenstein 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 187 LU
Pippo Eugen Hägglingen 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 187 AG
Riedweg-Studer Peter Entlebuch 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 187 LU
Tschanz Erhard Grosshöchstetten 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 187 BE-EMMT
Puricelli Giordano Riva San Vitale 1957 V Zentralfeuerpistole 187 TI
Quadrelli Fedor Buttikon 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 187 ZH-ZHDI
Schuler Margrith Flüelen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 187 UR
Frei Silvia Münsingen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 187 BE-EMMT
178 Schmid Stephan Emmenbrücke 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 186 LU
Crameri Leonardo San Carlo 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 GR
Belser Edith Zunzgen 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 BL-BS
Gerber Werner Bätterkinden 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 BE-OAA
Rüegg Fernand Mülligen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 AG
Lehnherr Anton Wimmis 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 BE-OBL
Schefer Reinhard Aesch 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 BL-BS
Grolimund Hans Büsserach 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 SO
Maurer Daniel Wettswil 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 AG
Müller Roger Luzern 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 LU
Stieger Elsi Staad 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 SG-RW
Zbinden Hans-Ueli Plasselb 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 186 FR
Thomet René Vuadens 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 186 FR
Beutler Christian Lotzwil 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 186 BE-OAA
Kreis Rudolf Ermatingen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 186 TG
Wicht Claude Ménières 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 186 FR
Huser Walter Einsiedeln 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 186 SZ
Krebs Daniel Zollikofen 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 186 BE-OAA
Krähenbühl Martin Meyriez 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 186 FR
Pellicioli Claudio Poschiavo 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 186 GR
Bertschi René Würenlingen 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 186 AG
Widmer Markus Emmenbrücke 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 186 LU
Jäggi Thomas Härkingen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 186 SO
201 Niggli Georg Chur 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 185 GR
Schneider Peter Andelfingen 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-WL
Benderer Evar Sent 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 GR
Ryf Ernst Magden 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 BL-BS
Luginbühl Ernst Niederscherli 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 BE-MTL
Scaramucci Orféa Corbières 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Ulmann Kurt Herisau 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 AR
Cuendet Claude Montbovon 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Fasnacht Jürg Muntelier 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Wetter Emil Schaffhausen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 SH
Nast Werner Schachen-Reute 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 AR
Reusser Werner Düdingen 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 FR
Schmid Paul Fehraltorf 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-PFU
Schwegler Anton Werthenstein 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 LU
Niederer Urs Horn 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 AR
Müller Roger Luzern 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 LU
Perrot Jürg Winterthur 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 185 ZH-WI
Fuchs Andreas Interlaken 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 185 BE-OBL
Stanzione Angelo Vira Cambarogno 1955 V Zentralfeuerpistole 185 TI
Bernaschina Bernardo Riva San Vitale 1956 V Zentralfeuerpistole 185 TI
Camastral Domenic Pontresina 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 185 GR
Heeb Wendelin Rüthi 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 185 SG-RW
223 Scaramucci Michelangelo Corbières 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 184 FR
Gruber Florin Chur 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 GR
Stettler Franz Meiringen 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 BE-OBL
Gross Bernhard Baar 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 ZG
Stäger Paul Ettenhausen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 184 TG
Michaud Pascal Verbier 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 184 VS
Schneebeli Bruno Zürich 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 184 ZH-BÜ
Mathis Markus Wiesendangen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 184 ZH-WI
Wiedmer Ulrich Moosseedorf 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 184 BE-OAA
Wüst Peter Sirnach 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 184 TG
Crameri Guido Li Curt 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 184 GR
Melliger Heinz Adliswil 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 184 ZH-HO
235 Forcella Mario C. Basel 1937 EV Randfeuerpistole 183 BL-BS
Urech Arthur Wohlen 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-AFF
Blaser Ernst Belp 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Moraz Gilbert Luzern 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-AFF
Schmitter Eduard Ostermundigen 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Schuler Jakob Degersheim 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 SG-ONGS
von Känel Peter Oberdiessbach 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Brülhart Marcel Düdingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 FR
Elmer Willi Glarus 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 GL
Felber Marco Uerikon 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-ME
Pauchard Heinrich Düdingen 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 183 FR
Kammermann Kurt Kehrsatz 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Savary Michel Le Paquier 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 183 FR
Traber Ursula Stäfa 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-ME
Schlatter Reto Kleinandelfingen 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 183 ZH-WL
Chassot Pierre-Alain Cernier 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 183 NE
Riesen Hanspeter Albligen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 183 BE-MTL
Beghetto Marco Müstair 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 183 GR
253 Lutz Ursula Aarau 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 182 AG
Sandmeier Ueli Kriens 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 LU
Oberson Meinrad Cousset 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 FR
Reinhard Fritz Zuben 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 TG
Stalder Ernst Grosswangen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 LU
Mosimann Franz Gais 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 AR
Chevalley Bernard Les Giettes 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 VD
Riat Joseph Courgenay 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 JU
Rutz Ferdinand Zürich 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 ZH-ZHDI
Dittmann Georg Sarmenstorf 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 AG
Liechti Ueli Grafenried 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 182 BE-OAA
Signer René Merishausen 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 182 SH
Lutz Gian Carl Samedan 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 182 GR
Pellicioli Claudio Poschiavo 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 182 GR
Plozza Aldo Campascio 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 182 GR
Hulliger René Kirchberg 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 182 BE-MTL
Kurmann Eddy Ganterswil 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 182 SG-FT
270 Trümpi Bernhard Ennenda 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 181 GL
Boss Jürg Burgdorf 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 BE-OAA
Schneeberger Lucia Oberstammheim 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 ZH-WL
Witschi Rudolf Hindelbank 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 181 BE-OAA
Bosshart Peter Richterswil 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 181 ZH-HO
Corrado Cursaro Rickenbach 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 181 TG
276 Hösli Friedrich Ennenda 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 GL
Jubin Francis Delémont 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 180 JU
Prajer Peter Engelburg 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 SG-RSG
Böhlen Rolf Urtenen-Schönbühl 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 BE-OAA
Rey Jean-Claude Langendorf 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 SO
Schaub Rudolf Bubendorf 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 BL-BS
Gantenbein Ulrich Speicher 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 AR
Pfister Paul Altishofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 180 LU
Strahm Jörg Schnottwil 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 180 SO
Haymoz Peter Meltingen 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 180 SO
286 Marty Jean-Jacques Cheseaux-Lausanne 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 FR
Von Allmen Gerhard Bulle 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 FR
Cajochen Norbert Küsnacht 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 ZH-ME
Frei Walter Mogelsberg 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 SG-ONGS
Weber Markus Bern 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 179 BE-MTL
Michel Hans Niederscherli 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 179 BE-MTL
Rohrer Ernst Mogelsberg 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 179 SG-ONGS
293 Niggli Georg Chur 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 178 GR
Vogel Franz Beckenried 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 178 NW
Tornare Jean-Marie Gumefens 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 FR
Meier Roman Schüpfheim 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 LU
Rindlisbacher Max Eggersriet 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 SG-RSG
Zanetti Peider Pontresina 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 GR
Renner Josef Bronschhofen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 178 SG-FT
Tobler Willi Engwilen 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 178 TG
Volpi Gian Mario Esine 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 178 GR
Bucher Peter Kerns 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 178 NW
Schödel Jürgen Engen 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 178 SH
Durrer Roland Kägiswil 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 178 OW
Graf Thomas Safenwil 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 178 AG
306 Burri Hanspeter Heubach 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 177 BE-MTL
Looser Ueli Schleitheim 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 177 SH
Hodel Hans Ueli Bern 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 BE-MTL
Frigerio Kurt Höri 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 ZH-BÜ
Weingart Hans Ulrich Chur 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 GR
Umiker Verena Oberentfelden 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 AG
Pippo Cesare Brugg 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 AG
Egli Heinrich Embrach 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 177 ZH-BÜ
Ehrenbolger Yves Werner Zürich 1956 V Randfeuerpistole 177 ZH-ZHDI
Fuchs Bernhard Horgen 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 177 ZH-ZHDI
316 Liechti Andreas Belp 1939 EV Zentralfeuerpistole 176 BE-MTL
Buob Roland Oberriet 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 SG-RW
Gysel Armin Wilchingen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 SH
Hügli Viktor Kirchberg 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 BE-OAA
Spenger Erich Salmsach 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 TG
Müller Franz Giornico 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 176 SZ
Bächler Daniel Courtaman 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 176 FR
Morgenegg Bruno Liebewil BE 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 176 BE-MTL
Schwartz Thomas Bösingen 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 176 FR
325 Gabler Armin St.Gallen 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 175 SG-RSG
Schwedtmann Karlheinz Root 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 175 ZG
Herzig Heinz Küttigen 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 AG
Stark Ruedi Bischofszell 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 TG
Kneubühl Werner Weiningen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 175 TG
Maurer Therese Belp 1956 V Zentralfeuerpistole 175 BE-MTL
Bianchin-Steiger Doris Therwil 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 175 BL-BS
Gsell Barbara Goldbach 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 175 BE-EMMT
333 Annunziata Antonio Aadorf 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 174 TG
Reichenbach Hansruedi Rotkreuz 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 ZG
Thali Joe Emmenbrücke 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 174 LU
Wildi Heinz Aarburg 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 174 AG
Luder Fritz Riedtwil 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 174 BE-OAA
Pichler Anita Meyriez 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 174 FR
Fallegger Georg Bassersdorf 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 174 ZH-WI
Wolfsberger Rainer Zürich 1959 V Randfeuerpistole 174 ZH-ZHDI
Gsell Max Lützelflüh 1960 V Randfeuerpistole 174 BE-EMMT
Liechti Thomas Burgdorf 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 174 BE-OAA
343 Gerber Vreni Dürrenroth 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 173 BE-EMMT
344 Niederberger Edwin Stansstad 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 NW
Marugg Anna Chur 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 GR
Reinmann Fritz Langenthal 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 172 BE-OAA
Flepp Hans-Peter Härkingen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 172 SO
348 Sieber Otto Diepoldsau 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 171 SG-RW
Meyer Hans-Eugen Schleitheim 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 SH
Hutter Herbert Montlingen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 SG-RW
Marugg Anna Chur 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 171 GR
352 Fuchs Albert Oberentfelden 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 170 AG
Lüthi Clemens Birmenstorf AG 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 170 AG
354 Spahr Hans-Peter Langenthal 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 169 BE-OAA
Iff Jürg Schwarzenburg 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 169 BE-MTL
356 Gasche Urs Fraubrunnen 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 168 BE-OAA
357 Wisniewsky Bruno Wald 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 167 ZH-HI
Schaad Gina Pfeffingen 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 167 BL-BS
Friedli Ernst Langenthal 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 167 BE-OAA
Lutz Ulrich Wangen i. A. 1958 V Randfeuerpistole 167 SG-RW
Weber Stephan Reichenbach i. K. 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 167 BE-MTL
362 Häberli Urs Köniz 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 165 BE-MTL
Derek Janos Mittelhäusern 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 165 BE-MTL
364 Infanger Norbert Dübendorf 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 164 ZH-BÜ
Baumgartner Margrit Engi 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 164 GL
Binz Guido Gurmels 1961 V Randfeuerpistole 164 FR
367 Dütsch Heinz Schattenhalb 1936 EV Randfeuerpistole 163 BE-OBL
368 Mosimann Hansulrich Schüpbach 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 162 BE-EMMT
369 Linder Fritz Ennenda 1942 EV Randfeuerpistole 161 GL
Buchli Max Malans 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 161 GR
371 Godlinski Gerhard Beckenried 1941 EV Randfeuerpistole 160 NW
Seydoux Nicole Chavornay 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 160 VD
373 Geiser Alfred Langenthal 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 159 BE-OAA
374 Weisskopf Werner Ostermundigen 1946 SV Randfeuerpistole 158 BE-MTL
375 Hänni Daniel Laupen 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 156 BE-OAA
376 Jüngling Wolfgang Hettlingen 1947 SV Randfeuerpistole 154 ZH-WI
377 Heule Jürg Hospental 1944 SV Randfeuerpistole 152 UR
378 Felder Alex Alchenflüh 1951 SV Randfeuerpistole 147 BE-OAA
379 Bähler Peter Noflen 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 144 BE-OBL
380 Forcella Mario C. Basel 1937 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Bouverat Marcel Basel 1940 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Mösch Hans Arlesheim 1943 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Ryf Ernst Magden 1944 EV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Frey Bruno Wintersingen 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Gerber Fredy Binningen 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Studer Jacky Reinach BL 1948 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schefer Reinhard Aesch 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schmid Ernst Zunzgen 1949 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schaub Rudolf Bubendorf 1950 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Güller Robert Lausen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Leber Peter Aesch 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Schneider Jakob Laufen 1953 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Kistler Rolf Gelterkinden 1954 SV Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Lanz Fritz Muttenz 1955 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Frei Rolf Wittnau 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Geissbühler Alfred Sangernboden 1957 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Herzig Max Allschwil 1962 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
Erdös Attila Flüh 1963 V Randfeuerpistole 1 BL-BS
401 Karrer Urs Röschenz 1945 SV Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS
Kistler Rolf Gelterkinden 1954 V Randfeuerpistole 0 BL-BS