Rangliste G300 E

2360 Teilnehmer

Rang Name
Nom
Vorname
Prénom
Ort
Lieu
Jg
Ddn
AK
CdA
Spg
Arme
Res AZ
Dist
Kanton
canton
1 Weber Kurt Wiedlisbach 1949 SV Karabiner 194 BE-OAA
2 Arnold-Frei Josef Altdorf 1949 SV Karabiner 191 UR
Langhard Walter Winterthur 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 191 ZH-WI
Schmidig Meinrad Ried (Muotathal) 1954 V Karabiner 191 SZ
Studer Robert Castrisch 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 191 GR
Kaiser Paul Gams 1962 V Karabiner 191 SG-RW
Pitsch Romy Laupen BE 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 191 BE-MTL
8 Steiner Elisabeth Schwyz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 190 SZ
Berchtold Rudolf Busswil 1953 SV Karabiner 190 BE-OAA
Schneiter Bruno Affoltern 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 190 ZH-AFF
Hirter Reto Gerlafingen 1963 V Karabiner 190 SO
12 Fedier Albin Amsteg 1941 EV Karabiner 189 UR
Amrein Werner Malters 1949 SV Karabiner 189 LU
Bricker Xaver Unterschächen 1950 SV Karabiner 189 UR
Heinzer Erwin Ried (Muotathal) 1954 SV Karabiner 189 SZ
Seliner Josef Benken 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 SG-ONGS
Zbinden Fritz Fischbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 LU
Bigger Peter Quarten 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 SG-SL
Nugel Volker Oensingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 SO
Nydegger Heinz Lotzwil 1959 V Karabiner 189 BE-OAA
Klingenfuss Urs Schaffhausen 1961 V Karabiner 189 TG
Schwegler Ruedi Willisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 LU
Panier Flurin Sagogn 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 189 GR
Schöpfer Daniel Wünnewil 1963 V Karabiner 189 FR
25 Schmid Bruno Flühli 1947 SV Karabiner 188 LU
Schmid Bruno Flühli 1947 SV Karabiner 188 LU
Münger Kurt Burgdorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 188 BE-OAA
Siegenthaler Christian Oberdiessbach 1949 SV Karabiner 188 BE-EMMT
Bissegger Eugen Müllheim 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 188 TG
Guggisberg Kurt Aarwangen 1953 SV Karabiner 188 BE-OAA
Steiner Albert Vorderthal 1953 SV Karabiner 188 SZ
Wiher Jürg Jenins 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 188 GR
Schmidig Meinrad Ried (Muotathal) 1954 SV Karabiner 188 SZ
Speiser Christoph Möhlin 1955 V Karabiner 188 BL-BS
Blanc Marcel Estavannens 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 188 FR
Nessensohn Heidi Kradolf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 188 TG
Störi Heinz Merenschwand 1957 V Karabiner 188 ZH-AFF
Tomaschett Johannes Filisur 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 188 GR
Schöb Werner Flawil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 188 AR
Widmer Monika Schwarzenbach SG 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 188 SG-FT
41 Gisiger Alfons Eiken 1942 EV Karabiner 187 AG
Moor Peter Gündlischwand 1944 EV Karabiner 187 BE-OBL
Sonderegger Alfred Grabs 1954 V Karabiner 187 SG-RW
Vogel Josef Rothenburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 187 LU
Oberson Herbert Stäfa 1955 V Karabiner 187 ZH-ME
Wernli Markus Walzenhausen 1955 V Karabiner 187 SG-RW
Berlinger Bruno Beckenried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 187 NW
Triulzi Margrith Bürglen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 187 UR
Marti Markus Stans 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 187 LU
Aeschbach Peter Herzogenbuchsee 1961 V Karabiner 187 BE-OAA
Haldemann Kaspar Rheinau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 187 ZH-WL
52 Landolt Ernst Näfels 1941 EV Karabiner 186 GL
Halter Heinz Wil 1942 EV Karabiner 186 TG
Wälchli Peter Oftringen 1943 EV Karabiner 186 AG
Dessemontet Jacques Yverdon-les-Bains 1944 SV Karabiner 186 VD
Bütikofer Hans Aeschi 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-OBL
Muster Beat Huttwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-EMMT
Hunn Hans Ruedi Reiden 1947 SV Karabiner 186 LU
Kellerhals Peter Ziefen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 186 BL-BS
Barrer René Oberbuchsiten 1948 SV Karabiner 186 AG
Lanz Fritz Worblaufen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-EMMT
Amrein Werner Malters 1949 SV Karabiner 186 LU
Studer Richard Schüpfheim 1949 SV Karabiner 186 LU
Zeller Josef Niederwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 186 SG-FT
Bucher Werner Langendorf 1954 V Karabiner 186 SO
Tresch Josef Leuggelbach 1954 V Karabiner 186 GL
Gétaz Richard Rossinière 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 VD
Hiestand Robert Turbenthal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 ZH-PFU
Balmer Peter Frieswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-MTL
Spring Toni Aeschi b.Spiez 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-OBL
Weber Hansruedi Winterthur 1958 V Karabiner 186 GL
Zaugg Ulrich Wiggen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-EMMT
Kammermann Rudolf Zollbrück 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-EMMT
Weber Peter Mamishaus 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-MTL
Strahm Beat Bowil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 BE-EMMT
Wittwer Werner Montlingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 SG-RW
Nett Luzi Jenins 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 GR
Röösli Roland Flühli 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 186 LU
79 Bigler Werner Bolligen 1939 EV Karabiner 185 BE-MTL
Walker Toni Flüelen 1942 EV Karabiner 185 UR
Schmitter Hans-Rudolf Gerzensee 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-MTL
Bütikofer Hans Aeschi 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-OBL
Berz Georg Ipsach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-SEEL
Koller Emil Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 AI
Tarnutzer Erwin Malans 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 GR
Bissig Peter Ennetbürgen 1950 SV Karabiner 185 NW
Kropf Martin Linden 1950 SV Karabiner 185 BE-OBL
Schafer Jean-Claude Fétigny 1950 SV Karabiner 185 FR
Hug Werner Meiringen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-OBL
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 GR
Bieri Ernst Wila 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 ZH-PFU
Kreis Peter Lohn-Ammannsegg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 SO
Stauffenegger Andreas Niederstocken 1956 V Karabiner 185 BE-OBL
Bossert Philipp Altbüron 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 LU
Büttler Ueli Neuendorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 SO
Huber Walter Andermatt 1957 V Karabiner 185 UR
Keller Emil Altendorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 SZ
Kempf Karl Unterschächen 1958 V Karabiner 185 UR
May Erich Beckenried 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 NW
Vogler Rudy Lungern 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 OW
Meister Erich Matzendorf 1959 V Karabiner 185 SO
Spescha Alois Obersaxen 1959 V Karabiner 185 GR
Widrig Paul Bad Ragaz 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 SG-SL
Gerber Fritz Aeschlen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-MTL
Andrey Gilbert Plasselb 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 FR
Dennler Lilian Aarwangen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-OAA
Aregger Kurt Altishofen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 LU
Kälin Stefan Näfels 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 GL
Kläy Bernhard Ostermundigen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-OAA
Nett Luzi Jenins 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 GR
Röösli Roland Flühli 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 LU
Stegmann Beat Thun 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 185 BE-OBL
Häsler Martin Nussbaumen 1963 V Karabiner 185 TG
114 Stucki Fritz Langenthal 1938 EV Karabiner 184 BE-OAA
Anderegg Peter Aarau Rohr 1939 EV Karabiner 184 AG
Messerli Otto Gasel 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-MTL
Hartmann Max Winterthur 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 184 ZH-WI
Gamma Werner Schattdorf 1942 EV Karabiner 184 UR
Stocker Hansruedi Obermumpf 1945 SV Karabiner 184 AG
Sturny Johann Aarberg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 184 BE-SEEL
Schlup Max Bäriswil 1946 SV Karabiner 184 BE-OAA
Bachmann Walter Seon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 AG
Stampfli Felix Zofingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 AG
Pfiffner Martin Azmoos 1948 SV Karabiner 184 SG-RW
Schmutz Rudolf Gasel 1948 SV Karabiner 184 BE-MTL
Bachmann Luise Jona 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 SG-ONGS
Rupp Ernst Valens 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 SG-SL
Furer Hanspeter Reutigen 1951 SV Karabiner 184 BE-MTL
Emmenegger Hedi Dotzigen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-SEEL
Siegenthaler Ueli Wangen a.A. 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-OAA
Kessler Isidor Oberterzen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 SG-SL
Köng Hans Horgen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 184 ZH-HO
Progin Gabriel Misery 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 FR
Schlegel Hardy Weite 1954 V Karabiner 184 SG-RW
Stern Walter Toffen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-MTL
Dahinden Fredy Murten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 FR
Freiermuth Thomas Zeiningen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 AG
Rau Roland Wuppenau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 TG
Solci Max Wasterkingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 ZH-BÜ
Stalder Sepp Seewen SO 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 SO
Thierstein Anton Oberthal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-EMMT
Dätwyler Peter Chur 1956 V Karabiner 184 GR
Frei Gebhard Lanzenneunforn 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 TG
Henggeler Alois Unterägeri 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 ZG
Kohler Christian Malix 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 GR
Käsermann Hansjörg Allschwil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 BL-BS
Steiner Werner Ranflüh 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-EMMT
Heinzer Romy Ried (Muotathal) 1959 V Karabiner 184 SZ
Jung Pius Niederbüren 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 184 SG-FT
Lanfranchi Luca Poschiavo 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 GR
Kohler Josef Pfäfers 1961 V Karabiner 184 SG-SL
Süsstrunk Hansjörg Humlikon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 ZH-WL
Tschümperlin Erich Alpthal 1961 V Karabiner 184 SZ
Zumbrunnen Hans Blankenburg 1961 V Karabiner 184 BE-OBL
Halbheer Fredi Stäfa 1963 V Karabiner 184 ZH-HI
Koller Ivo Neu St.Johann 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 AI
Messerli Rudolf Helgisried Rohrbach 1963 V Karabiner 184 BE-MTL
Casanova Alfons Domat/Ems 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 GR
Franz Bruno Schwanden b. Brienz 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 184 BE-OBL
160 Fankhauser Peter Heimiswil 1938 EV Karabiner 183 BE-OAA
Durrer Martin Oberrickenbach 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 183 NW
Brunold Albin Maladers 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 183 GR
Mathys Hansueli Turbenthal 1943 EV Karabiner 183 ZH-PFU
Büeler Martin Seewen SZ 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 SZ
Capeder Johann Peter Castrisch 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 GR
Würsten Albert Gstaad 1945 SV Karabiner 183 BE-OBL
Eicher Urs Künten 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 AG
Reber Willy Luterbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 SO
Fischer Eduard Willadingen 1947 SV Karabiner 183 BE-OAA
Arnold-Herger Josef Unterschächen 1949 SV Karabiner 183 UR
Frank Werner Ennetbürgen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 NW
Marmet Alfred Erlenbach i.S. 1949 SV Karabiner 183 BE-OBL
Rupp Ernst Valens 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 SG-SL
Gmür Max Lütisburg 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 SG-FT
Marfurt Franz Ettiswil 1950 SV Karabiner 183 LU
Bànyay Làszlo Reinach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 BL-BS
Collet Alain Vallorbe 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 VD
Kessler Isidor Oberterzen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 SG-SL
Seewer Michel Vevey 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 VD
Siegenthaler Renate Trimstein 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-EMMT
Balmer Emil Wilderswil 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-OBL
Hauert Fritz Rüdtligen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-OAA
Heinzer Erwin Ried (Muotathal) 1954 V Karabiner 183 SZ
Marfurt Isidor Egolzwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 LU
Stübi Hansrudolf Helgisried-Rohrbach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 183 BE-MTL
Achermann Josef Luthern 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 LU
Brodard Edouard Marsens 1955 V Karabiner 183 FR
Christoffel Heinz Tamins 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 GR
Flühler Beat Schindellegi 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SZ
Heinzer Martin Illgau 1955 V Karabiner 183 SZ
Junker Jwan Wangen b. Olten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SO
Kuratli Ueli Ebnat-Kappel 1955 V Karabiner 183 SG-ONGS
Suter Peter Ried (Muotathal) 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SZ
Büttler Ueli Neuendorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SO
Christen Josef Andermatt 1957 V Karabiner 183 UR
Horber Beat Hugelshofen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 TG
Steffen Willy Trubschachen 1957 V Karabiner 183 BE-EMMT
Bürgy Hubert Cordast 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 FR
Hefti Walter Glarus 1958 V Karabiner 183 GL
Ineichen Thomas Stansstad 1958 V Karabiner 183 NW
Rieder Armin Lenk 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-OBL
Wittwer Hans-Peter Thun 1958 V Karabiner 183 BE-EMMT
Zurfluh Michael Seedorf 1958 V Karabiner 183 UR
Rölli Hans-Peter Ebersecken 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 LU
Huser Zita Bazenheid 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SG-FT
Marti Markus Stans 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 LU
Müller Franz Hergiswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 NW
Betschart Franz Schwyz 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 SZ
Zumbrunnen Hans Blankenburg 1961 V Karabiner 183 BE-OBL
Bucher Roland Payerne 1962 V Karabiner 183 VD
Maissen Mario Riein 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 GR
Vetter Urs Altdorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 UR
Blaser Urs Röthenbach i.E. 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-EMMT
Bracher Margrit Rüschegg-Heubach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-MTL
Jäggi Stefan Madiswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BE-OAA
Jaquier Emmanuel Prez-vers-Siviriez 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 FR
Wagner Stefan Reigoldswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 183 BL-BS
218 Bucher Ernst Zürich 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 182 ZH-ZHDI
Fuhrer Hansueli Wynigen 1940 EV Karabiner 182 BE-OAA
Wicki Hans Luzern 1941 EV Karabiner 182 LU
Dessemontet Jacques Yverdon-les-Bains 1944 EV Karabiner 182 VD
Krönlein Conrad Stein am Rhein 1944 SV Karabiner 182 SH
Stampfli Urs Deitingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 SO
Wyssen Heinrich Schwarzenburg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-MTL
Frei Hans Rudolf Winterthur 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 ZH-WI
Glaus Peter Hermetschwil-Staffeln 1947 SV Karabiner 182 AG
Zahner Willi Riedt b. Erlen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 TG
Gadmer Hans Davos Monstein 1948 SV Karabiner 182 GR
Liem Werner Ennetmoos 1948 SV Karabiner 182 NW
Röder Andreas Basadingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 TG
Vaucher Jean-Marie Domdidier 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 FR
Weber André Walchwil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 ZG
Glauser Walter Rüti b.Lyssach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-OAA
Vogler Josef Lungern 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 OW
Dannenhauer Ernst Rombach 1950 SV Karabiner 182 AG
Keller Valentin Laufenburg 1950 SV Karabiner 182 AG
Strebel Erich Tägerig 1950 SV Karabiner 182 AG
Geiser Alfred Langenthal 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-OAA
Perisset Jean-Paul Domdidier 1951 SV Karabiner 182 FR
Gerber Hansrudolf Konolfingen 1952 SV Karabiner 182 BE-EMMT
Rauber Josef Wolfwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 SO
Studer Christian Castrisch 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 GR
Wey Josef Cham 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 ZG
Blum Beat Inkwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 SO
Buchli Georg Anton Versam 1953 SV Karabiner 182 GR
Heidegger Hans-Peter Walenstadt 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 182 SG-SL
Spreiter Christian Flims 1954 V Karabiner 182 GR
Felix Peter Kradolf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 TG
Reichmuth Franz Ruswil 1955 V Karabiner 182 LU
von Bergen Peter Guttannen 1955 V Karabiner 182 BE-OBL
Zurfluh Lorenz Altdorf 1955 V Karabiner 182 UR
Dätwyler Peter Chur 1956 V Karabiner 182 GR
Koller Franz Gais 1956 V Karabiner 182 AI
Peters Dieter Altendorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 SZ
Zingg Hanspeter Langenthal 1956 V Karabiner 182 BE-OAA
Blatter Erich Meiringen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-OBL
Wattinger René Mammern 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 TG
Wicht Claude Ménières 1957 V Karabiner 182 FR
Sturzenegger Christian St. Margrethen 1958 V Karabiner 182 SG-RW
Trütsch Josef Unteriberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 SZ
Brülisauer-Fritsche Hans Haslen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 AI
Bürgisser Albert Jonen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 ZH-AFF
Gremli Reinhard Malters 1959 V Karabiner 182 LU
Metzger Mario Schaffhausen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 SH
Arni Gerhard Lüterswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 SO
Hostettler René Giffers 1960 V Karabiner 182 FR
Gilgen Jürg Rüti b.Riggisberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-MTL
Grun Franz Liesberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 BL-BS
Meister Marianne Aetingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 SO
Schneider Robert Mauren TG 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 TG
Senften Hanspeter Därstetten 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 BE-OBL
Jäggi Martin Root 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 LU
Pichard Gérald Belmont 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 182 VD
Reifler Heinz Diepoldsau 1962 V Karabiner 182 SG-RW
275 Distel Theo Schüpfheim 1938 EV Karabiner 181 LU
Streit Peter Neuenegg 1940 EV Karabiner 181 BE-MTL
Bissig Vinzenz Unterschächen 1941 EV Karabiner 181 UR
Birrer Hansruedi Buttisholz 1944 SV Karabiner 181 LU
Birrer Hansruedi Buttisholz 1944 EV Karabiner 181 LU
Seeholzer Arthur Feusisberg 1944 SV Karabiner 181 SZ
Widmaier Walter Schiers 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 GR
Arnold Nikolaus Flüelen 1945 SV Karabiner 181 UR
Bernet Rudolf Watt 1945 SV Karabiner 181 ZH-ZHDI
Kohli Urs Studen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-SEEL
Moser Hans Stettlen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Arnold Felix Zug 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 ZG
Sgier Rico Sevgein 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 GR
Barmettler Hans Ennetbürgen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 NW
Gisler Walter Altdorf 1948 SV Karabiner 181 UR
Robertini Dario Sementina 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 TI
Städler Josef Chur 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 GR
Leuba Louis Grindelwald 1949 SV Karabiner 181 BE-OBL
Oschwald Stephan Weinfelden 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Stieger Paul Staad 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 SG-RW
Wüthrich Ernst Amriswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Schnidrig Stefan Einsiedeln 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 SZ
Schulthess Werner Langenthal 1950 SV Karabiner 181 BE-OAA
Urfer Hermann Kaiseraugst 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BL-BS
Walker Hans Beckenried 1950 SV Karabiner 181 NW
Zimmermann Paul Buochs 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 NW
Kaiser Franz Jona 1951 SV Karabiner 181 ZH-HI
Schütz Erwin Zollbrück 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Thierstein Hansjörg Schlosswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Dürig Christian Oberdiessbach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Spitzer Erna Trüllikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 ZH-WL
Vonlanthen Josef St. Antoni 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 FR
Buchli Georg Anton Versam 1953 SV Karabiner 181 GR
Herzig Albert Riggisberg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Staub Leo Steckborn 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Graf Bernhard Villigen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AG
Marfurt Isidor Egolzwil 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 181 LU
Wicki Franz Entlebuch 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 LU
Jäggli Christian Niederhasli 1955 V Karabiner 181 ZH-BÜ
Meier Roman Würenlingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AG
Oppliger Margrit Belp 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-MTL
Rüegg Willi Walde 1956 V Karabiner 181 SG-ONGS
Steiner Markus Oberarth 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SZ
Zwahlen Imbert Gurmels 1956 V Karabiner 181 FR
Brunner August Züberwangen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SG-FT
Käsermann Hansjörg Allschwil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BL-BS
Saner Paul Himmelried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SO
Winter Emil St.Gallen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SG-RSG
Bossart Ewald Gossau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SG-RSG
Burri Martin Aarwangen 1958 V Karabiner 181 BE-OAA
Eugster Ernst Schönengrund 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AR
Gubser Emil Quarten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SG-SL
Hügli Urs Brislach 1958 V Karabiner 181 BL-BS
Schmutz Beat Rüschegg Heubach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-MTL
Zahnd Rudolf Schaffhausen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SH
Bonacina Danilo Arzo 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 TI
Houriet René Safnern 1959 V Karabiner 181 BE-SEEL
Schalch Thomas Mauren TG 1959 V Karabiner 181 TG
Brunner Ernst Kreuzlingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Frey Stephan Oberwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BL-BS
Kobler Silvano Heiden 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AR
Purtschert Anton Wikon 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 LU
Schleiss Paul Engelberg 1960 V Karabiner 181 OW
Wullschleger Pia Beatenberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-OBL
Christoffel Christian Pitasch 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 GR
Hänni Beat Frutigen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-OBL
Beer Paul Eriswil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-EMMT
Hodel Josef Hofstatt 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 LU
Scheuermeyer Andreas Brittnau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AG
von Rohr Josef Kestenholz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 SO
Bartlomé Peter Spiez 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-OBL
Born Frank Wynau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 BE-OAA
Neuhauser Ruedi Kümmertshausen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Rietmann Urs Zürich 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 TG
Widmer Daniel Seltisberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 181 BL-BS
Ziegler Walter Walzenhausen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 AR
Citriniti Antonio S. Antonino 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 181 TI
352 Deiss Eugen Henggart 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 ZH-WL
Müller Paul Madiswil 1939 EV Karabiner 180 BE-OAA
Simmen Walter Malters 1940 EV Karabiner 180 LU
Spuhler Viktor Kleindöttingen 1940 EV Karabiner 180 AG
Reber Peter Burgdorf 1941 EV Karabiner 180 BE-OAA
Wiss Josef Zug 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 ZG
Niederer Bruno Schwellbrunn 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 AR
Thalmann Peter Kriens 1942 EV Karabiner 180 LU
Mosimann Fritz Gysenstein 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-EMMT
Muggiasca Renato Bellinzona 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 TI
Müller Franz Tafers 1943 EV Karabiner 180 FR
Wittwer Hansruedi Sumiswald 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Bruni Otto Uetendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OBL
Hürst Walter Lanzenhäusern 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-MTL
Niederer Max Engelburg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 SG-RSG
Rechsteiner Hans Wangen SZ 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 SZ
Hanimann Bruno Wittenbach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 SG-RSG
Hirschi Fritz Thun 1947 SV Karabiner 180 BE-MTL
Bécholey Norbert Bercher 1948 SV Karabiner 180 VD
Frei Heinz Wegenstetten 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 AG
Moser Robert Grosshöchstetten 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-EMMT
Neuhaus Josef Wünnewil 1948 SV Karabiner 180 FR
Uehli Susanne Pfäfers 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 SG-SL
Aemmer Peter Toffen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-MTL
Gisler Alois Spiringen 1949 SV Karabiner 180 UR
Portmann Hugo Mettlen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 TG
Ziltener Alois Oetwil am See 1949 SV Karabiner 180 ZH-PFU
Barraud Eric Estavayer-le-Lac 1950 SV Karabiner 180 FR
Künzli Peter Matzendorf 1950 SV Karabiner 180 SO
Lehmann Werner Mattstetten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OAA
Barmet Franz Ebikon 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Werro Albert Chur 1951 SV Karabiner 180 GR
Bott Curdin Fuldera 1952 SV Karabiner 180 GR
Kägi Hans Grüt 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 ZH-HI
Meier Samuel Wichtrach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OBL
Ruef Karl Gysenstein 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-EMMT
Sigrist Paul Pfäffikon SZ 1952 SV Karabiner 180 SZ
Thalmann Franz Ebikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Von Aesch Otto Brittnau 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 180 AG
Caduff Erwin Schluein 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 GR
Hagenbuch Ernst Schöftland 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 AG
Menzi Ruedi Mollis 1954 V Karabiner 180 GL
Trachsel Werner Oberschrot /FR 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-MTL
Betschart Reinold Brunnen 1955 V Karabiner 180 SZ
Enz Anton Alpnach Dorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 NW
Grünenfelder Peter Kleindöttingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 AG
Schwitzguebel Tell Rougemont 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 VD
Affolter Hansruedi Derendingen 1956 V Karabiner 180 SO
Bär Karl Altishausen 1956 V Karabiner 180 TG
Brun Franz Wolhusen 1956 V Karabiner 180 LU
Camenisch Roman St.Gallen 1956 V Karabiner 180 SG-RSG
Etterlin Bruno Hämikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Hirt Hans-Ulrich Ersigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OAA
Mast Hanspeter Lanzenhäusern 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-MTL
Werz Norbert Rickenbach b. Wil 1956 V Karabiner 180 SG-FT
Amstad Rolf Beckenried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 NW
Pfiffner Walter Weisstannen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 SG-SL
Pfiffner Walter Weisstannen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 SG-SL
Roch Daniel Vaulion 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 VD
Tschirren Hans-Rudolf Gerzensee 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-MTL
Hess Hanspeter Schliern b. Köniz 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 180 BE-MTL
Rapin Daniel Corcelles-près-Payerne 1958 V Karabiner 180 VD
Burkhalter Heinz Koppigen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OAA
Heinzer Romy Ried (Muotathal) 1959 V Karabiner 180 SZ
Jucker-Brunschwiler Margrit Bettwiesen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 TG
Grenacher Marcel Ittenthal 1960 V Karabiner 180 AG
Roulin Eric Oulens s/Echallens 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 VD
Schneider Hansruedi Egerkingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 SO
Senn Christian Asp 1960 V Karabiner 180 AG
Fuchs Paul Oberneunforn 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 TG
Johann Markus Altbüron 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Lachat Gabriel Boécourt 1961 V Karabiner 180 JU
Pittet Katharina Riken 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-OAA
Zürcher Markus Trubschachen 1961 V Karabiner 180 GL
Bucher Roland Payerne 1962 V Karabiner 180 VD
Caduff Hubertus Ilanz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 GR
Wichert Lukas Altendorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 SZ
Brechbühl Martin Mörigen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-SEEL
Fontana Manfred St-Antoni 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 FR
Kunz Josef Menznau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 LU
Wüthrich Walter Trubschachen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 180 BE-EMMT
433 Brunner Walter Innertkirchen 1934 EV Karabiner 179 BE-OBL
Brand Anton Uetendorf 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Berlinger Josef Buochs 1940 EV Karabiner 179 NW
Schütz Franz Matzingen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 179 TG
Rub Bernhard Unterendingen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZG
Brugger Erwin Herisau 1944 SV Karabiner 179 SG-RSG
von Rotz Hanspeter Kerns 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 OW
Wälchli Konrad Heimenhausen 1944 SV Karabiner 179 BE-OAA
Schwitter Mathias Weinfelden 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 TG
Ueltschi Paul Zweisimmen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Beyeler Fritz Bettlach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 SO
Furrer Hanspeter Staldenried 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 VS
Kaufmann Peter Grindelwald 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Arnold Martin Baar 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZG
Barmettler Anton Buochs 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 NW
Kehl Kurt Oensingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 SO
Seewer Gottfried Zweisimmen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Städler Josef Chur 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 GR
Hauswirth Bendicht Saanen 1949 SV Karabiner 179 BE-OBL
Heinzer Albin Illgau 1949 SV Karabiner 179 SZ
Herren Walter Galmiz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 FR
Pfister Hans Aeugst am Albis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZH-AFF
Rossi Nicola Li Curt 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 GR
Schober Samuel Melchnau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OAA
Weber Hansruedi Maienfeld 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 GR
Infanger Hedy Schattdorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 UR
Würmli Ruedi Schmidrüti 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZH-PFU
Bilang Ulrich Uetendorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Eglin Walter Ennetbaden 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 AG
Grolimund Hans Büsserach 1951 SV Karabiner 179 SO
Stadler Willy Winkel 1951 SV Karabiner 179 ZH-BÜ
Koller Albert Appenzell-Steinegg 1952 SV Karabiner 179 AI
Schenk Hans Stein am Rhein 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 SH
Thalmann Franz Ebikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 LU
Gäumann Erwin Oberdiessbach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-EMMT
Kamm René Bassersdorf 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZH-DD
Koch Walter Hämikon 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 179 LU
Kolly Jean-Bernard Vauderens 1953 SV Karabiner 179 FR
Seewer Michel Vevey 1953 SV Karabiner 179 VD
Delea Fausto Novazzano 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 TI
Hefti Eugen Luchsingen 1954 V Karabiner 179 GL
Läng Peter Gysenstein 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-EMMT
Meier Eugen Wohlenschwil 1954 V Karabiner 179 AG
Meister Gerold Merishausen 1954 V Karabiner 179 SH
Moser Beat Welschenrohr 1954 V Karabiner 179 SO
Zimmermann Hansrudolf Kaufdorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-MTL
Salvador Kurt Wangen SZ 1955 V Karabiner 179 SZ
Volpi Gian Mario Esine 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 GR
Räss Bruno Oberriet 1956 V Karabiner 179 AI
Thüler Hans Scheunen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-SEEL
Maurer Walter Schattenhalb 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Meier Albin Dietfurt 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 SG-FT
Michel Hans Niederscherli 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-MTL
Mischler Walter Plasselb 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 FR
Pina Brunella Mendrisio 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 TI
Gubser Emil Quarten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 SG-SL
Moeri Jürg Ulmiz 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 FR
Rieder Armin Lenk 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Schneider Werner Sirnach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 TG
Wüthrich Samuel Eggiwil 1958 V Karabiner 179 BE-EMMT
Kehl Felix Versam 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 GR
Sudan Jean-Claude Attalens 1959 V Karabiner 179 FR
Fürst Willi Gutenswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZH-PFU
John Robert Starrkirch-Wil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 SO
Jost Heidi Bettlach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 SO
Würgler Hansruedi Walde AG 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 AG
Allenbach Roland Aarwangen 1961 V Karabiner 179 BE-OBL
Ehrat Markus Küsnacht 1961 V Karabiner 179 ZH-ME
Hösli Werner Haslen 1961 V Karabiner 179 GL
Merz Markus Baar 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 ZG
Moser Matthias Langnau i.E. 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-EMMT
Zbinden Bruno Corcelles 1961 V Karabiner 179 BE-JU
Beyeler Alfred Rüeggisberg 1962 V Karabiner 179 BE-MTL
Kehrli Walter Gadmen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BE-OBL
Meier Andreas Mammern 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 TG
Pache Jean-Claude Pont-la-Ville 1962 V Karabiner 179 FR
Rudolf Remo Chur 1962 V Karabiner 179 GR
Wagner Stefan Reigoldswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 179 BL-BS
Gerber Kurt Malters 1964 V Karabiner 179 LU
512 Buchli Arthur Safien Platz 1931 EV Karabiner 178 GR
Ackermann Lothar Biel/Bienne 1937 EV Karabiner 178 BE-SEEL
Hänseler Bruno Neuhausen 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SH
Cavelti Leo Laax 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 GR
Mathys Hans Alchenstorf 1939 EV Karabiner 178 BE-OAA
Müller Anton Unterschächen 1941 EV Karabiner 178 UR
Schnellmann Anton Wangen SZ 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SZ
Müller Anton Küssnacht am Rigi 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SZ
Veraguth Adrian Wettswil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 ZH-ZHDI
Fayet René Morges 1943 EV Karabiner 178 VD
Hocher Fritz Geiss 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 LU
Bach Alois Eschenz 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Friedli Gilbert Pully 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 178 VD
Kammerlander Alois Wängi 1944 SV Karabiner 178 TG
Weber Karl Künten 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 AG
Aegerter Christian Oberwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OBL
Jucker Ernest Cormondrèche 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 NE
Peter Karl Wilen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Sapin Adolphe Le Mouret 1945 SV Karabiner 178 FR
Heimo Gilbert St. Antoni 1946 SV Karabiner 178 FR
Wenk Niklaus Oberriet 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SG-RW
Leuzinger Fritz Zweisimmen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OBL
Albrecht Peter Oberönz 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OAA
Bécholey Norbert Bercher 1948 SV Karabiner 178 VD
Knuchel Ueli Bätterkinden 1948 SV Karabiner 178 BE-OAA
Raffainer Christian Landquart 1948 SV Karabiner 178 GR
Zemp Anton Escholzmatt 1948 SV Karabiner 178 LU
Bächli Silvio Ottenbach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 ZH-AFF
Diener Markus Matzingen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Jost Markus Breitenbach 1949 SV Karabiner 178 SO
Kenel Ernst Seewen SZ 1949 SV Karabiner 178 SZ
Kreienbühl Hans Peter Küssnacht am Rigi 1949 SV Karabiner 178 SZ
Pfeuti Peter Riffenmatt 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-MTL
Bührer Hansruedi Thayngen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SH
Färber Thomas Flims Dorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 GR
Marti Hans Moosseedorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-MTL
Moos Werner Malters 1950 SV Karabiner 178 LU
Seuret Guy Châtillon JU 1950 SV Karabiner 178 JU
Buchli Max Malans 1951 SV Karabiner 178 GR
Duss Rudolf Steinhausen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 LU
Infanger Hans Flüelen 1951 SV Karabiner 178 UR
Verdon André Grolley 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 FR
Zellweger Peter Urnäsch 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 AR
Zingg Hans Lanterswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Beeli Leo Tschappina 1952 SV Karabiner 178 GR
Günthart Peter Jens 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-SEEL
Dick Walter Apples 1953 SV Karabiner 178 VD
Kurth Roger Selzach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 178 SO
Fuchs Heinz Hilfikon 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 AG
Schuler Josef Siebnen 1954 V Karabiner 178 SZ
Krattinger Isidor Wil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Müller Ernst Dättlikon 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 ZH-WI
Oppliger Christoph Hilterfingen 1955 V Karabiner 178 BE-OBL
Stalder Rudolf Schachen LU 1955 V Karabiner 178 LU
Büchi Alfred Turbenthal 1956 V Karabiner 178 ZH-PFU
Jemmy Peter Castrisch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 GR
Kaiser Franz St.Gallen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Quiblier Jean-Daniel Tartegnin 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 VD
Schweizer Reto Gachnang 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Brandes Thomas Romanshorn 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 SG-RSG
Maurer Elisabeth Schattenhalb 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OBL
Rüdisüli Kaspar Hendschiken 1957 V Karabiner 178 AG
Schaffter Michel Glovelier 1957 V Karabiner 178 JU
Spichiger Jürg Wichtrach 1957 V Karabiner 178 BE-MTL
Ulrich Valentin Hagendorn 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 ZG
Bader Roman Müllheim-Wigoltingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Bürki Werner Münsingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-EMMT
Merriam Martin Widen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 ZH-PFU
Meyer Silvia Egerkingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 SO
Schnyder Stephan Buttikon SZ 1958 V Karabiner 178 SZ
Schweizer Isabelle Kirchberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OAA
Stutz Rolf Oberlunkhofen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 178 AG
Urech Thomas Bronschhofen 1958 V Karabiner 178 SG-FT
Baumgartner Albrecht Zollbrück 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-EMMT
Reber Ernst Lyssach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OBL
Hofer André Koppigen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OAA
Koller Albert Tobel 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Papaux-Feyer Marie Madeleine Alterswil FR 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 FR
Pittet Katharina Riken 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OAA
Portmann Markus Hasle 1961 V Karabiner 178 LU
Schär Ruedi Veltheim 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 AG
von Känel Peter Reichenbach i. K. 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OBL
Hemengül Setrak Kreuzlingen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Born Frank Wynau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 BE-OAA
Gilg Uschi Salenstein 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 178 TG
Horvath Richard Schlattingen 1963 V Karabiner 178 ZH-WL
598 Keiser Ernst Fulenbach 1931 EV Karabiner 177 SO
Steffen Rudolf Huttwil 1933 EV Karabiner 177 BE-EMMT
Christ Roman Beinwil SO 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 177 SO
Reisch Walter Berlingen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 177 TG
Gilliard Robert Gimel 1940 EV Karabiner 177 VD
Amacher Otto Burglauenen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OBL
Kaufmann Bruno Altendorf 1942 EV Karabiner 177 ZH-HO
Eberhard Hermann Reiden LU 1943 EV Karabiner 177 AG
Fayet René Morges 1943 EV Karabiner 177 VD
Janser Emil Tuggen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 177 SZ
Koch Johann Kriens 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Schmid Sepp Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1944 EV Karabiner 177 AI
Achermann Anton Seelisberg 1945 SV Karabiner 177 UR
Bänninger Heinz Rickenbach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-WI
Grundbacher Hansruedi Uetendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OBL
Mühlethaler Willy Bettenhausen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OAA
Ueltschi Paul Zweisimmen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OBL
Binkert Hans Kleindöttingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 AG
Bula Fredy Galmiz 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 FR
Güdel Werner Huttwil 1946 SV Karabiner 177 BE-EMMT
Kleinpeter Annula Uster 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-PFU
Pedrun Jürg Celerina 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 GR
Schelbert Alfred Muotathal 1946 SV Karabiner 177 SZ
Willi Kurt St. Antoni 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 FR
Herzig Hans Wynau 1947 SV Karabiner 177 BE-OAA
Höneisen Willy Bettwiesen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 TG
Kneubühl Rolf Mönchaltorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-PFU
Steinmann Rudolf Haslen 1947 SV Karabiner 177 GL
Zbinden Hermann Tentlingen 1947 SV Karabiner 177 FR
Heim Fritz Spiez 1948 SV Karabiner 177 BE-OBL
Keller Walter Altendorf 1948 SV Karabiner 177 SZ
Robertini Dario Sementina 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 TI
Rutsch Hans Kräiligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OAA
Bissig Franz Isenthal 1949 SV Karabiner 177 UR
Eugster Hansruedi Oberbüren 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 SG-FT
Herzig Walter Kaufdorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-EMMT
Kern Walter Winkel 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-BÜ
Bürgler Alfons Rickenbach SZ 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 SZ
Dürst Hans Diesbach 1951 SV Karabiner 177 GL
Jörg Bernhard Schwarzhäusern 1951 SV Karabiner 177 BE-OAA
Schenk Hans Watt 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-DD
Siegrist Elisabeth Zetzwil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 AG
Rothe Erich Zug 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZG
Schafer Walter Rechthalten 1952 SV Karabiner 177 FR
Aregger Peter Flüelen 1953 SV Karabiner 177 UR
Bettschen Andres Niederstocken 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OBL
Hagmann Erich Dietfurt 1953 SV Karabiner 177 SG-FT
Loosli Jacques Môtiers 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 NE
Stieger Elsi Staad 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 177 SG-RW
Bandli Ludwig Ilanz 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 GR
Spreiter Christian Flims 1954 SV Karabiner 177 GR
Pittet Bernard Mézières FR 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 FR
Suter Heinz Ostermundigen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-MTL
Vettor Paul Wilen b. Wollerau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 SZ
Zogg Ueli Grabs 1955 V Karabiner 177 SG-RW
Affolter Hansruedi Derendingen 1956 V Karabiner 177 SO
Brun Franz Wolhusen 1956 V Karabiner 177 LU
Eiholzer Markus Grossdietwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Gmür Peter Amden 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 SG-ONGS
Grob Hansruedi Hittnau 1956 V Karabiner 177 ZH-PFU
Rime Maurice Neirivue 1956 V Karabiner 177 FR
Bisang Doris Nottwil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Stiffler Christian Davos Dorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 GR
Triulzi Remo Bürglen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 UR
Walker Bernhard Erstfeld 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 UR
Graf Meinrad Sirnach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 TG
Häfliger Walter Ettiswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Imhof Ambros Ibach 1958 V Karabiner 177 SZ
Eichenberger Ernst Melchnau 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-OAA
Huber Felix Breitenbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 SO
Liechti Hans Herzogenbuchsee 1959 V Karabiner 177 BE-OAA
Schmid Markus Wattenwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 BE-MTL
Solér Pio Giovanni Thusis 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 GR
Widmer Charly Schwarzenbach SG 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 SG-FT
Rickenmann René Frauenfeld 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 TG
Zehnder Herbert Bennau 1960 V Karabiner 177 SZ
Haas Stefan Siebnen 1961 V Karabiner 177 SZ
Johann Markus Altbüron 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Reinhart Hans Donzhausen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 TG
Schwegler Ruedi Willisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Burren Andreas Thunstetten 1962 V Karabiner 177 BE-OAA
Camastral Arnold Splügen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 GR
Kappeler Beat Niedermuhlern 1962 V Karabiner 177 BE-MTL
Niederer Hansjörg Schachen-Reute 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 AR
Arnold Christoph Sursee 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 LU
Bassi Enso Rickenbach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 ZH-WI
Blätter Franz Ennetbürgen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 177 NW
685 Glarner Fridolin Unterbach 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OBL
Lanz Otto Uetendorf 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OBL
Sutter Edgar Adlikon 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-DD
Bachmann Emil Pfäffikon 1940 EV Karabiner 176 ZH-PFU
Chartuoni Robert Balgach 1940 EV Karabiner 176 SG-RW
Simmen Walter Malters 1940 EV Karabiner 176 LU
Studer Peter Hubersdorf 1940 EV Karabiner 176 BE-OAA
Herren Franz Konolfingen 1941 EV Karabiner 176 BE-EMMT
Schütz Walter Breitenbach 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BL-BS
Wicki Hans Luzern 1941 EV Karabiner 176 LU
Bamert Jacques Gommiswald 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-ONGS
Infanger Karl Altdorf 1942 EV Karabiner 176 UR
Kälin Walter Wangen SZ 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 SZ
Thalmann Peter Kriens 1942 EV Karabiner 176 LU
Truttmann Hans Brunnen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 SZ
Bernhard Alexander Münchringen 1943 EV Karabiner 176 BE-OAA
Dafflon Hermann Vaulruz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Spuler Leo Würenlingen 1944 SV Karabiner 176 AG
von Ballmoos Max Goldiwil 1944 SV Karabiner 176 BE-SEEL
Bachmann Pius Jona 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-ONGS
Steiner Verena Zwillikon 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-AFF
Zwahlen Walter Rüschegg Graben 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-MTL
Aerni Martin Rothenburg 1946 SV Karabiner 176 LU
Brünisholz Jürg Albligen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-MTL
Conrad Martin Davos Platz 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 GR
Schmid Theo Schüpfheim 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 LU
Brassel Markus Thundorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Lauber Peter Grindelwald 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OBL
Steinmann Adolf Ellikon an der Thur 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-WI
Arnold Josef Unterschächen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 UR
Caviezel Jakob Castrisch 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 GR
Hauser Anton Bonstetten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-AFF
Jakob Ulrich Biglen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-EMMT
Künzi Peter Walperswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-SEEL
Ade Werner Pfungen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-ME
Weber Peter Cadro 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 TI
Weber Theres Künten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 AG
Barmet Franz Ebikon 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 LU
Buchli Josua Safien Platz 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 GR
Fürst Reinhard Ottikon 1951 SV Karabiner 176 ZH-PFU
Imhof Erwin Bottighofen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Käser Ernst Aarwangen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OAA
Rüegg Anton Hosenruck 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Bieli Bruno Matzendorf 1952 SV Karabiner 176 SO
Gabriel Alois Buochs 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 NW
Koller Albert Appenzell-Steinegg 1952 SV Karabiner 176 AI
Krebs Rudolf Merzligen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-SEEL
Lüthi Hans Schwarzenburg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-MTL
Megert Walter Affoltern 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-EMMT
Murbach Arthur Wölflinswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 AG
Spuler Urs Lengnau AG 1952 SV Karabiner 176 AG
Ablondi Thomas Muotathal 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SZ
Jenni-Deplazes Peter Beinwil (Freiamt) 1954 V Karabiner 176 AG
Mollet-Lutz Rudolf Unterramsern 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 176 SO
Mollet-Lutz Rudolf Unterramsern 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SO
Müller Hans Gais 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 AI
Christoffel Heinz Tamins 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 GR
Cosandey Nicolas Prez-vers-Siviriez 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Devaud Daniel Semsales 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Diethelm Ferdi Innerthal 1955 V Karabiner 176 SZ
Enz Anton Alpnach Dorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 NW
Galster Daniel Les Verrières 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 NE
Gruber Heidi Mutten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 GR
Herren Agathe Galmiz 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Heuer Alfred Scheuren 1955 V Karabiner 176 BE-SEEL
Mästinger Roman Weinfelden 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Moser Josef Schwendi 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-SL
Pernet Raymond Les Diablerets 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 VD
Speiser Christoph Möhlin 1955 V Karabiner 176 BL-BS
Wedam Lucio Netstal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 GL
Zumsteg Willy Näfels 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 GL
Brülhart Paul St. Antoni 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Meier Brigitte Braunau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Stella Peter Nänikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 ZH-PFU
Umbricht Werner Eschenz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Ambauen Paul Oberdorf 1957 V Karabiner 176 NW
Capt François Cuarny 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 VD
Dubach Ernst Aeschau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 176 BE-EMMT
Giroud Armand Siviriez 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Graf Peter Gossau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-RSG
Häner Roland Nunningen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SO
Kohler Alois Bad Ragaz 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-SL
Müller Alois Kastanienbaum 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 NW
Aeberhard David Stein 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Birra Lauro Chiggiogna 1958 V Karabiner 176 TI
Schweingruber Verena Walkringen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-EMMT
Seematter Kaspar Wilderswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OBL
Hofer Alfred Zell LU 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-EMMT
Köbeli Hansruedi Zetzwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 AG
Luder Heinz Oetwil am See 1959 V Karabiner 176 ZH-ME
Mettler Josua Bächli-Hemberg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 AR
Mivelaz Bernard Oron-la-Ville 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 VD
Schärer Christian Melchnau 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OAA
Herrmann Hansrudolf Madiswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OAA
Pfister Benno Gais 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 AR
Redard Eddy L'Isle 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 VD
Baur Hans Rumisberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 176 BE-OAA
Dumas Jean-Claude Mézières FR 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
Gygax Erich Seeberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OAA
Jäggi Thomas Härkingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SO
Sutter Hans-Peter Krauchthal 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 BE-OAA
Gachet Jean-Louis Vaulruz 1962 V Karabiner 176 FR
Hollenstein Liz Bettwiesen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 TG
Jäggi Martin Root 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 LU
Kubli Hans Benken 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 SG-ONGS
Wallimann Ueli Schötz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 LU
Bissig Edith Isenthal 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 UR
Kreis Philipp Wikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 LU
Moser Thierry Marly 1963 V Karabiner 176 FR
Pfaffen André Grolley 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 176 FR
795 Christ Roman Beinwil SO 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SO
Läderach Fritz Richigen 1938 EV Karabiner 175 BE-EMMT
Läubli Walter Weinfelden 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 175 TG
Brand Josef Lengwil 1939 EV Karabiner 175 TG
Jung Albert Zuzwil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SG-FT
Meier Peter Hüntwangen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZH-BÜ
Seiler Arnold Luterbach 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SO
Frigerio Arthur Galgenen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SZ
Kunz Werner Zollbrück 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Rüegsegger Fritz Röthenbach i.E 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Fuhrer Simon Meiringen 1945 SV Karabiner 175 BE-OBL
Artho Martin St. Gallenkappel 1946 SV Karabiner 175 SG-ONGS
Haas Adolphe Frutigen 1946 SV Karabiner 175 BE-OBL
Neff Walter Ipsach 1946 SV Karabiner 175 BE-SEEL
Gutersohn Ernst Stettfurt 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 TG
Hauser Walter Emmenbrücke 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Siegenthaler Fritz St.Margarethen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 TG
Bigler Andreas Richigen 1948 SV Karabiner 175 BE-EMMT
Franz Lis Wängi 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 TG
Kehl Kurt Oensingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SO
Matter Karl Unterägeri 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZG
Baumer Max Adlikon 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZH-WL
Huber Othmar Rechthalten 1949 SV Karabiner 175 FR
Münger Ulrich Thörishaus 1949 SV Karabiner 175 BE-MTL
Zwahlen Walter Bönigen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OBL
Boss Walter St.Stephan 1950 SV Karabiner 175 BE-OBL
Gilgen Peter Flamatt 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 FR
Henggeler-Ott Helene Unterägeri 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZG
Huber Oscar Immensee 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 NW
Steiner René Otelfingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZH-DD
Zogg Werner Sirnach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 SG-FT
Iseli Hanspeter Lyssach 1951 SV Karabiner 175 BE-OAA
Stüssi Andreas Linthal 1951 SV Karabiner 175 GL
Bähler Bernhard Burgistein Dorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-MTL
Baumgartner Erich Ramsei 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OAA
Frei Hansruedi Urnäsch 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 AR
Monigatti Piero Viano 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 GR
Eggenberger Hans Azmoos 1953 SV Karabiner 175 SG-RW
Grolimund Theres Port 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-SEEL
Mächler Karl Vorderthal 1953 SV Karabiner 175 SZ
Messerli Franz Forst 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-MTL
Windler Jakob Schlattingen 1953 SV Karabiner 175 TG
Cavargna Primetto Malvaglia 1954 V Karabiner 175 TI
Geretti Dominique Champvent 1954 V Karabiner 175 VD
Reber Hans Wichtrach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Arnold Markus Egolzwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Bächli Rösli Ehrendingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 AG
Bigger Bonifaz Quarten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SG-SL
Krummenacher Franz Wolhusen 1955 V Karabiner 175 LU
Moser Ernst Biglen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Moser Josef Schwendi 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SG-SL
Nyffenegger Martin Uetendorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OBL
Schönbächler Zachi Willerzell 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SZ
Stalder Sepp Seewen SO 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SO
Steiner Alex Altbüron 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Devittori Vittore Dangio 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 TI
Ingold Alfred Frick 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BL-BS
Stauber Armand Langnau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Bisang Doris Nottwil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Burger Bruno Heitenried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 FR
Camastral Domenic Pontresina 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 GR
Kopp Roland Wiedlisbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OAA
Marti Christian Thun 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OBL
Berger Emil Wangs 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SG-SL
Bernet Andreas Wattenwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-MTL
Betschart Martin Ibach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SZ
Büchi Kurt Rüdlingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SH
Huggler Cédric Denens 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 VD
Hügli Jeanne Brislach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BL-BS
Wüthrich Hansjörg Amriswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 TG
Herzog Werner Möhlin 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 175 AG
Kälin Ruth Gross 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 SZ
Prélaz Bernard Rue 1959 V Karabiner 175 FR
Gränicher Fritz Graben 1960 V Karabiner 175 BE-OAA
Hoegger Hanspeter Neuenhof 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 AG
Kobler Marita Heiden 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 AR
Purtschert Anton Wikon 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Siegenthaler Fritz Belp 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-EMMT
Steiner Herbert Zielebach 1960 V Karabiner 175 BE-OAA
Amrein-Kempf Agnes Schwarzenberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 LU
Krummenacher René Courtaman 1961 V Karabiner 175 FR
Züger Josef Vorderthal 1961 V Karabiner 175 SZ
Longhi Roland Birsfelden 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BL-BS
Müller Kari Alpnach Dorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 NW
Roche Jean-François Tafers 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 FR
Casper Manfred Niederbipp 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OAA
Eggimann Kurt Saland 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 ZH-PFU
Krenger Edith Oberbipp 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-OAA
Schibig Paul Brunnen 1963 V Karabiner 175 SZ
Wernli Roger Neuenhof 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 AG
Zwahlen Fritz Milken 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 175 BE-MTL
886 Gerber Ernst Neuenegg 1937 EV Karabiner 174 BE-MTL
Cavelti Leo Laax 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 174 GR
Lüthi Hansulrich Langenthal 1938 EV Karabiner 174 BE-OAA
Imhof August Ried (Muotathal) 1939 EV Karabiner 174 SZ
Rütimann Alfons Waltenschwil 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 174 ZH-AFF
Pfander Otto Wynau 1940 EV Karabiner 174 BE-OAA
Meer Otto Huttwil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-EMMT
Brunold Albin Maladers 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 174 GR
Stettler Alfred Zuzwil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-FT
Stoller Jakob Riggisberg 1943 EV Karabiner 174 BE-MTL
Oswald Edi Chur 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 TG
Jörg Anton Domat/Ems 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 174 GR
Ruch Jakob Biembach 1946 SV Karabiner 174 BE-OAA
Schuler Franz Xaver Unterschächen 1946 SV Karabiner 174 UR
Tissot Alfred Cheseaux 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 VD
Flück Peter Neuendorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SO
Julmy Linus Plasselb 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 FR
Schuler Albert Siebnen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SZ
Fuchs Sepp Appenzell 1948 SV Karabiner 174 AI
Montibeller Danilo Unterkulm 1948 SV Karabiner 174 AG
Zimmermann Ernst Ennetbürgen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 NW
Liechti Fritz Signau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-EMMT
Nyfeler Peter Ottenbach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 ZH-AFF
Zbinden Johann Plasselb 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 FR
Arnold Stefan Brunnen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 UR
Eicher Hans Bütschwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-FT
Herzog Hans Pfyn 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 TG
Streit Fritz Worblaufen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-MTL
Bähler Kurt Gysenstein 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-EMMT
Duss Rudolf Steinhausen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 LU
Feuz-Doyon Hansruedi Gsteigwiler 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Feuz-Doyon Hansruedi Gsteigwiler 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Heeb Roman Oberriet 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-RW
Kühne Hans Rufi 1951 SV Karabiner 174 SG-ONGS
Riedener Hans Lütisburg Station 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-FT
Thierstein Walter Zimmerwald 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-MTL
Truttmann Tobias Buochs 1951 SV Karabiner 174 NW
Zemp Köbi Schüpfheim 1951 SV Karabiner 174 LU
Hayoz Edgar Gurmels 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 FR
Bigler Hermann Frauenfeld 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 TG
Broch Bruno Bern 1953 SV Karabiner 174 BE-MTL
Fässler Anton Lachen SZ 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SZ
Forte Corrado Besano (VA) 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 TI
Kneubühl Werner Weiningen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 TG
Kuriger Peter Einsiedeln 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 SZ
Peng Markus Filisur 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 GR
Ueltschi Andreas Weissenburg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Balmer Emil Wilderswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Brunner Max Worb 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-EMMT
Durand Hanspeter Blankenburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Uebersax Beat Ostermundigen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-MTL
Albrecht Markus Neerach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 ZH-DD
Meier Werner Würenlingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 AG
Baur René Uttigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-MTL
Bilang Kurt Uetendorf 1956 V Karabiner 174 BE-OBL
Jau Rudolf Seedorf 1956 V Karabiner 174 BE-SEEL
Kälin Edgar Willerzell 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 SZ
Mathiuet Heinrich Wisen SO 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 SO
Hochstrasser Jörg Fahrwangen 1957 V Karabiner 174 AG
Waghorn Reginald Uebeschi 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OBL
Brumann Guido Oberlunkhofen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 AG
Müller Beat Plaffeien 1958 V Karabiner 174 FR
Vogt Rudolf Oberdiessbach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 174 BE-EMMT
Weber René Schwarzhäusern 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OAA
Amstad Eugen Beckenried 1959 V Karabiner 174 NW
Ramseyer Beatrice Bibern 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 SH
Rölli Hans-Peter Ebersecken 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 LU
Duft Marcel Schänis 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-ONGS
Rogg Fränzi Herdern 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 TG
Graf Thomas Safenwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 AG
Rüegg Werner Benken 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 SG-ONGS
Känel Thomas Galmiz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 FR
Rieger Uwe Walzenhausen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 AR
Knöpfel Heinrich Schönengrund 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 AR
Zahnd Samuel Kirchberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 BE-OAA
Ackermann Rochus Weggis 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 174 LU
962 Wuischpard Claude Hinterkappelen 1932 EV Karabiner 173 BE-MTL
Lacher Hermann Einsiedeln 1939 EV Karabiner 173 SZ
Simmler Erwin Buchberg 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 173 ZH-BÜ
Joder Fritz Belpberg 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-MTL
Meli Josef Ennenda 1940 EV Karabiner 173 GL
Saladin Alex Nuglar 1941 EV Karabiner 173 SO
Wellmann Dieter St.Gallen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SG-RSG
Bilang Jakob Uetendorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OBL
Hocher Fritz Geiss 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 173 LU
Messmer Konrad Zuzwil 1943 EV Karabiner 173 SG-FT
Zbinden Hans Riedstätt 1943 EV Karabiner 173 BE-MTL
Knup Heinz Brüttisellen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 173 ZH-BÜ
Schertenleib Erich Ueberstorf 1944 SV Karabiner 173 FR
Schmid Sepp Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1944 SV Karabiner 173 AI
Agustoni Michel Dotzigen 1945 SV Karabiner 173 BE-SEEL
Frey Bruno Wintersingen 1945 SV Karabiner 173 BL-BS
Moresi Marco Certara 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 TI
Moresi Marco Certara 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 TI
Zala Isidoro Brusio 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 GR
Jenzer Hans Alchenstorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 173 BE-OAA
Kernen Peter Tägerwilen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Suligoi Robert Andermatt 1947 SV Karabiner 173 UR
Zumbrunnen Gottlieb Gsteigwiler 1947 SV Karabiner 173 BE-OBL
Brücker Anton Spiringen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 UR
Lang Hansjörg Mammern 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Näf Jörg St.Gallen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SG-RSG
Zeiter Antonio Wald 1948 SV Karabiner 173 AR
Eggenschwiler Peter Villars-sur-Glâne 1949 SV Karabiner 173 SO
Mark Paul Breitenbach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SO
Rettenmund Hans-Peter Langnau 1949 SV Karabiner 173 BE-EMMT
Schweizer Konrad Zuzwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SG-FT
Zwahlen Walter Bönigen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OBL
Bitschnau Alex Zürich 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 ZH-ZHDI
Lüscher Hansueli Zollikofen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OAA
Tschannen Margrit Illighausen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Wittwer Kurt Uster 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 ZH-PFU
Wüthrich Peter Ehrikon 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 ZH-PFU
Andres René Winterthur 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 AG
Bissig Heidi Spiringen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 UR
Fricker Esther Füllinsdorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BL-BS
Gilgen Friedrich Willadingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OAA
Leimbacher Rudolf Hombrechikon 1951 SV Karabiner 173 ZH-ME
Mader Edi Niederhelfenschwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SG-FT
Tönz Anton Vals 1952 SV Karabiner 173 GR
Wenger Ernst Allmendingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Baldamus Walter Ermatingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 SG-RSG
Walter Jon Guarda 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 GR
Zihlmann Oskar Escholzmatt 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 173 LU
Junker Adrian Enggistein 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Kurmann Siegfried Hergiswil LU 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 LU
Schertenleib Hansjürg Herzogenbuchsee 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OAA
Weiland Jean-Bernard Les Verrières 1954 V Karabiner 173 NE
Buntschu Vreni St. Silvester 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 FR
Gabathuler Walter Netstal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 GL
Graf Renatus Messen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OAA
Schuler Alfred Oberarth 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 SZ
Bottura Paolo Massagno 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 TI
Frei Hans Pfäffikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 173 ZH-PFU
Kellerhals René Gündlischwand 1956 V Karabiner 173 BE-OBL
Oehninger Walter Adlikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 ZH-WL
Räss Bruno Oberriet 1956 V Karabiner 173 AI
Steiner Paul Rickenbach SZ 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 SZ
Vassalli Giorgio Pampio Noranco 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 TI
von Allmen Heinz Häutligen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Weber Annemarie Netstal 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 GL
Schaad Urs Büsserach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 SO
Stucki Werner Emmenbrücke 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 LU
Wälti Otto Boll 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Wenger Martin Lobsigen 1957 V Karabiner 173 BE-SEEL
Zbinden Fritz Fischbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 LU
Kalberer Hubert Mels 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 173 SG-SL
Schocher Kurt Malix 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 GR
Weiss Christian Bühler 1958 V Karabiner 173 AR
Zwahlen Heinz Enggistein 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Bisig André Kaisten 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 AG
Kropf Rudolf Oberthal 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Noesberger Josef St. Antoni 1959 V Karabiner 173 FR
Randin Jacques Rances 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 VD
Auf der Maur Josef Schwyz 1960 V Karabiner 173 SZ
Bandi Astrid Zauggenried 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OAA
Hulliger Marcel Kirchberg 1960 V Karabiner 173 BE-OAA
Bänziger René Herisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 AR
Fischler Rolf W. Möhlin 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 AG
Horath Gottlieb Unteriberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 SZ
Hunziker Eveline Leimbach AG 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 AG
Müller Kurt Schüpfheim 1961 V Karabiner 173 LU
Niederberger Thomas Alpnach Dorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 OW
Schmid Konrad Worb 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Wälti Martin Worb 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Widmer Peter St. Pantaleon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 SO
Forster René Kreuzlingen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Leibundgut Fritz Wichtrach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
Tschanz Silvia Schwarzenegg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-OBL
Blösch Daniel Mörigen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-SEEL
Schmid Viktor Altnau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Seng Martin Walzenhausen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 AR
Soller Stephan Kreuzlingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 TG
Steffen Elisabeth Trubschachen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 173 BE-EMMT
1060 Bernhard Willi Thun 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Elmer Heinrich Lohn-Ammannsegg 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 172 SO
Hofstetter Hans Niederscherli 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Schnetzer Karl Hombrechtikon 1939 EV Karabiner 172 ZH-ME
Bohren Heinz Thun 1942 EV Karabiner 172 BE-OBL
Mietrup Max Rheinfelden 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 172 AG
Wenger Adrian Uetendorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Burger Fritz Altendorf 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 SZ
Schneeberger Marcel Koppigen 1944 SV Karabiner 172 BE-OAA
Brügger Rudolf Reconvilier 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-JU
Grundbacher Hansruedi Uetendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
von Niederhäusern Martin Wabern 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Bracher Heinz Madiswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Brühlmann Markus Zihlschlacht 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 TG
Christen Benedikt Burgdorf 1946 SV Karabiner 172 BE-OAA
Graf Arthur Küsnacht 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-ME
Herzig Heinz Küttigen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 AG
Jost Klaus Zollikofen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Julmy Meinrad St. Antoni 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 FR
Kühni Hans Wattenwil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Marti Stefan Olten 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 SO
Michel Jakob Davos Wiesen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 GR
Schumacher Oskar Sempach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 LU
Siegenthaler Hansruedi Laax 1946 SV Karabiner 172 GR
Aegerter Kurt Belp 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Bachmann Hans Kriens 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 LU
Frutiger Peter Zwillikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-AFF
Hochstrasser Jörg Asp 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 AG
Leuzinger Fritz Zweisimmen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Nägeli Walter Waldstatt 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 AR
Wetli Hans Hedingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-AFF
Zumbrunnen Gottlieb Gsteigwiler 1947 SV Karabiner 172 BE-OBL
Zumbühl Karl Wolfenschiessen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 NW
Borloz Daniel Yvorne 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 VD
Felix Annemarie Hosenruck 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 TG
Heusser Alfred Gebenstorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 AG
Lauber Peter Grindelwald 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Guerra Luigi Lodano 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 TI
Kohler Fredy Zullwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 SO
Caspescha Erwin Riein 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 GR
Hälg Guido Züberwangen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 SG-FT
Marfurt Franz Ettiswil 1950 SV Karabiner 172 LU
Visentin Claudio Röschenz 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BL-BS
Lacher Dominik Oberönz 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Signer Niklaus Wittenbach 1951 SV Karabiner 172 AI
Kiener Ernst Eggiwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-EMMT
Leibacher René Volketswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-PFU
Huwiler Franz Hasle 1953 SV Karabiner 172 LU
Kapusta Heinz Zuzwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 TG
Leuzinger Kaspar Mollis 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 GL
Stettler Hermann Worben 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-SEEL
Stevanon Livio Zihlschlacht 1953 SV Karabiner 172 TG
Uebersax Harry Langenthal 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Blöchlinger Elmar Züberwangen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SG-FT
Brandes Markus Lengwil 1954 V Karabiner 172 TG
Frischknecht Emil Waldstatt 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 AR
Hengartner Niklaus Niederuzwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SG-FT
Lusti Christian Wattwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SG-ONGS
Scheer Raymond Wil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 SG-FT
Schneider Margrith Goldbach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Werren Albert Courroux 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 JU
Widmer Samuel Rüegsauschachen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-EMMT
Blättler Renata Wollerau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SZ
Lampert Astrid Flims Dorf 1955 V Karabiner 172 GR
Suter Peter Ried (Muotathal) 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SZ
Wild Ernst Hombrechtikon 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 ZH-ME
Beyeler Hans Schwarzenburg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-MTL
Hösli Joos Domat/Ems 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 GR
Kernen Hanspeter Sulgen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 TG
Parolini Armon Scuol 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 GR
Vogt Hans-Ulrich Steffisburg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-EMMT
Aeschbacher Kurt Rümligen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 BE-MTL
Blatter Erich Meiringen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Brasser Christoph Churwalden 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 172 GR
Burch Rita Ennetbürgen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 NW
Hefti Hans Benken 1957 V Karabiner 172 ZH-WL
Kolly Gilbert Pont-la-Ville 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 FR
Bamert Christa Tuggen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SZ
Felder Josef Ebnet 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 LU
Méroz René Flüelen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 UR
Ryser Jürg Alchenstorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Sätteli Christine Ramsen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SH
Furlan Angelo Reiden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 LU
Lehmann Martin Galmiz 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 FR
Randin Jacques Rances 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 VD
Dörig Oskar Appenzell-Meistersrüte 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 AI
Kocher Thomas Schüpfen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-SEEL
Kummer Martin Kleindietwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Küttel Erich Wolfenschiessen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 NW
Minder Fred Corcelles 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 NE
Fiechter Werner Lotzwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-EMMT
Krieg Hanspeter Wangen SZ 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 SZ
Lüthi Thomas Bannwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OAA
Quadrelli Fedor Buttikon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-ZHDI
von Känel Peter Reichenbach i. K. 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 BE-OBL
Hohl Beat Attiswil 1962 V Karabiner 172 BE-OAA
Hürlimann Armin Walchwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZG
Landös Heinz Klingnau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 AG
Schneider Stefan Glattfelden 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 ZH-ZHDI
Burch Oskar Ennetbürgen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 NW
Gartmann Maurus Brüttisellen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 GR
Kreis Philipp Wikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 LU
Schneider Richard Friltschen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 172 TG
1163 Gehriger Rudolf Attiswil 1930 EV Karabiner 171 BE-OAA
Brechbühl Alfred Goldiwil 1931 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Bachmann Karl Wollerau 1936 EV Karabiner 171 SZ
Hirter Hermann Gerlafingen 1938 EV Karabiner 171 SO
Wingeier Hermann Trubschachen 1939 EV Karabiner 171 BE-EMMT
Bissig Alfred Grafenort 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 NW
Messmer René Appenzell 1940 EV Karabiner 171 AI
Riegler Karl Schiers 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GR
Krähenbühl Herbert Hindelbank 1941 EV Karabiner 171 BE-OAA
Lutz Werner Rorschacherberg 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 SG-RSG
Wüthrich Alfred Brügg 1942 EV Karabiner 171 BE-SEEL
Plaz Anton Bonaduz 1943 EV Karabiner 171 GR
Ulrich Heinz Baar 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 ZG
Winter Roland Rheinfelden 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 AG
Grossenbacher Heinz Grosshöchstetten 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-EMMT
Portmann Armin Uetendorf 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Wüthrich Otto Pieterlen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-SEEL
Arnold Leo Schattdorf 1945 SV Karabiner 171 UR
Bruni Otto Uetendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Clément Marcel St. Silvester 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
Haldimann Kurt Konolfingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-EMMT
Juon Martin Tenna 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GR
König Karin Schattdorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 UR
Spycher Alfred Bleienbach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
Steiner Heinz Rain 1945 SV Karabiner 171 LU
Banzer Georg Riedern 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GL
Zala Isidoro Brusio 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GR
Bachmann Hans Kriens 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 LU
Fässler Albert Brülisau 1947 SV Karabiner 171 AI
Gruber Florin Chur 1947 SV Karabiner 171 GR
Gruber Florin Chur 1947 SV Karabiner 171 GR
Leuenberger Rudolf Wangenried 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
Senn Emil Züberwangen 1947 SV Karabiner 171 SG-FT
Gerber Ernst Schüpfen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
Ritter Wendelin Herisau 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 AR
Widmer Rösli Mosnang 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 SG-FT
Arnold Josef Wolfenschiessen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 NW
Geissbühler Heinrich Lyssach 1949 SV Karabiner 171 BE-OAA
Mark Paul Breitenbach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 SO
Meier Roland Muri AG 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 AG
Morell Otto Samedan 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GR
Cavigelli Carli Felsberg 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 GR
Deiss Kurt Ueken 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 AG
Ambauen Theodor Beckenried 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 NW
Tschümperlin Maria Einsiedeln 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 SZ
Cotting Josef Düdingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
Fiscalini Giacomo Brissago 1952 SV Karabiner 171 TI
Graf Hans Ennetbürgen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 NW
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Karabiner 171 BL-BS
Jau Fritz Utzigen 1952 SV Karabiner 171 BE-OAA
Kathriner Josef Escholzmatt 1952 SV Karabiner 171 LU
Menoud Sonia Vuisternens-Romont 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
Rauber Josef Wolfwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 SO
Schneider Fritz Lützelflüh-Goldbach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
von Bergen Walter Innertkirchen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Bieri Fritz Blankenburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Grandjean Gaby Romont FR 1954 V Karabiner 171 FR
Jenny Anton Wünnewil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
Sutter Manfred Krauchthal 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
Wallimann Fredy Bichelsee 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 TG
Brandes Paul Wil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 SG-RSG
Ettlin Markus Buochs 1956 V Karabiner 171 NW
Fankhauser Walter Trub 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-EMMT
Koller Franz Gais 1956 V Karabiner 171 AI
Ritzmann Erich Schaffhausen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 SH
Morgenthaler Heinz Alchenstorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OAA
Büeler Heinz Baldingen 1958 V Karabiner 171 AG
Eggen Edgar Villars-sous-Mont 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 171 FR
Kaltenrieder Rolf Burgistein 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-MTL
Rindlisbacher Ronny Riffenmatt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-MTL
Schlatter Fritz Seedorf 1958 V Karabiner 171 BE-SEEL
Villoz Franco Pontenet 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-JU
Vona René Sergey 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 VD
Hachen-Widmer Marianne Wasen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-EMMT
Schaad Kurt Birsfelden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BL-BS
Zogg Jakob Busswil TG 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 TG
Dévaud Raymond Porsel 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
Marti Erich Hinterfultigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-MTL
Gaugler Markus St. Pantaleon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 SO
Schraner Bruno Kaisten 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 AG
Stucki Roland Diemtigen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-OBL
Binggeli Fritz Schwarzenburg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-MTL
Bühler Jürg Schliern 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 BE-MTL
Zahno Othmar Heitenried 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 171 FR
1247 Wenger Michel Payerne 1938 EV Karabiner 170 VD
Bretscher Heinrich Adlikon 1939 EV Karabiner 170 ZH-WL
Michel Alfred Riffenmatt 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-MTL
Frésard Léon Le Bémont JU 1941 EV Karabiner 170 JU
Turner Jakob Saas i.Pr. 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 GR
Arnold Peter Homburg 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Schmitter Eduard Ostermundigen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-MTL
Brunner Werner Niederbuchsiten 1943 EV Karabiner 170 SO
Della Pietra Walter Bosco Gurin 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 TI
Häusler Paul Wichtrach 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-EMMT
Ochsner Hans Winterberg 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 ZH-PFU
Ruch Gerold Düdingen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 FR
Schümperli Kurt Bürglen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 170 TG
Sigrist Hansruedi Thun 1943 EV Karabiner 170 BE-OBL
Baumann Peter Müllheim 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Jutzeler Hans Stettlen 1944 SV Karabiner 170 BE-MTL
Malzach Franz Erschwil 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 170 SO
Steiner Werner Zwillikon 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 ZH-AFF
Liniger Christian Bäriswil 1945 SV Karabiner 170 BE-OAA
Steiner Heinz Rain 1945 SV Karabiner 170 LU
Hengartner Peter Zuckenriet 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 SG-FT
Jud Ivo Davos Wiesen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 GR
Mattli Toni Flüelen 1946 SV Karabiner 170 UR
Schaad Kurt Lostorf 1946 SV Karabiner 170 SO
Schneider Michel Bussigny 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 VD
Schumacher Oskar Sempach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Schweizer Eduard Kaufdorf 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OAA
Ulrich Albert Allmendingen 1946 SV Karabiner 170 BE-EMMT
Merz Peter Oberarth 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 SZ
Scheidegger Peter Ursenbach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OAA
Schwab Rodolphe Murten 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 FR
Snider Enrico Faido 1947 SV Karabiner 170 TI
Ganz Hans-Peter Port 1948 SV Karabiner 170 BE-SEEL
Lanfranchi Achille Poschiavo 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 GR
Persoz Roger Cressier 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 NE
Iseli Fritz Madiswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OAA
Bucher Albert Kerns 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 OW
Sewer Fritz Niederrohrdorf 1950 SV Karabiner 170 AG
Achermann Walter Hochdorf 1951 SV Karabiner 170 LU
Schuler Meinrad Siebnen 1951 SV Karabiner 170 SZ
Stahl Edwin Schmidrüti 1951 SV Karabiner 170 ZH-PFU
Gabriel Josef Ennetbürgen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 NW
Hofstetter Dora Braunau 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Lötscher Peter Stansstad 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 NW
Niederberger Karl Küssnacht am Rigi 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 SZ
Sager Richard Degersheim 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 SG-RSG
Bieri Fritz Blankenburg 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OBL
Hirschi Werner Niederbuchsiten 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 170 SO
Müller Hans Gais 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 170 AI
Achermann Josef Luthern 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Krummenacher Franz Wolhusen 1955 V Karabiner 170 LU
Bussinger Erich Ormalingen 1956 V Karabiner 170 BL-BS
Wider Frieda Hagenbuch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Züst Wilfried Heiden 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 AR
Achermann Hanspeter Altbüron 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Batista Manuel Freienbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 SZ
Keller Sonja Ottikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 ZH-HI
Kohler Patrizia Malix 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 GR
Tschann Rolf Amlikon-Bissegg 1957 V Karabiner 170 TG
Arn Fritz Zuckenriet 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 SG-FT
Bänziger Ueli Bühler 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 AR
Buser Urs Hemmiken 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 BL-BS
Trottmann Astrid Hämikon 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Wicki Josef Schüpfheim 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Bucheli Walter Luzern 1959 V Karabiner 170 LU
Hodel Leo Egolzwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Perey François Bioley-Magnoux 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 VD
Schär Heinz Frauenfeld 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Stuber Markus Küttigkofen 1959 V Karabiner 170 SO
Bürki Dora Utzenstorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OAA
Keller Simon Masein 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 GR
Lüthi Ottilie Bannwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-OAA
Huser Esther Weinfelden 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Mader Andreas Ueberstorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 FR
Vetterli Heinrich Bottighofen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
Locher Ulrich Lyssach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 BE-EMMT
Schildknecht Max Sitterdorf 1962 V Karabiner 170 SG-RSG
Wyss Dölf Wittenbach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 AI
Betschart Paul Ennetbürgen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 NW
Ebnöther Josef Feusisberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 SZ
Kneubühler Franz Hämikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 LU
Sätteli Marcel Basadingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 170 TG
1329 Gisiger Kurt Messen 1934 EV Karabiner 169 SO
Schürch Werner Worb 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-EMMT
Bapst Josef Giffers 1938 EV Karabiner 169 FR
Elmer Heinrich Lohn-Ammannsegg 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 169 SO
Hunold Kurt Niederurnen 1939 EV Karabiner 169 GL
Seelhofer Fritz Ebmatingen 1939 EV Karabiner 169 ZH-PFU
Marfurt Alois Niederurnen 1940 EV Karabiner 169 GL
Zimmerli Franz Zeglingen 1940 EV Karabiner 169 SO
Blatter Otto Oberbütschel 1941 EV Karabiner 169 BE-MTL
Schmid Bruno St. Gallen 1941 EV Karabiner 169 SG-RSG
Chollet Claude Vaulruz 1942 EV Karabiner 169 FR
Neuherz Hans Montlingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 SG-RW
Solis Jacqueline Champéry 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 VS
Poffet Hans Wünnewil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Berger Fritz Gunten 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-OBL
Marti Ruth Ammerzwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-SEEL
Staudenmann Samuel Ittigen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-MTL
Wiedemeier Peter Meiringen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-OBL
Bommer Hans Weinfelden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 TG
Fasel Bruno Schmitten FR 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Gerhard Walter Aesch 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 ZH-AFF
Keller Adrian Spiez 1948 SV Karabiner 169 BE-OBL
Tresch Hanspeter Wassen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 UR
Brüllhardt Rudolf Pfyn 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 TG
Capeder Mathias Duvin 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Lauchenauer Ernst Roggwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 TG
Zuberbühler Bruno Güttingen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 TG
Crameri Alessandro Ebmatingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 ZH-PFU
Emmenegger Annamarie Kleindöttingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 AG
Gees Alfred Davos Wiesen 1950 SV Karabiner 169 GR
Grand Michel Sugiez 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Huber Oscar Immensee 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 NW
Keller Hanspeter Schwarzenburg 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-MTL
Manser Bruno Weissbad 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 AI
Mathis Markus Inwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 LU
Sander Karl-Heinz Morissen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Stäheli Markus Wil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 SG-FT
Hänni Karl Toffen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-MTL
Herzog Karl Hornussen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 AG
Lanzi Alfredo Niva 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 TI
Ruffieux Heinrich Plasselb 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Schuler Werner Arisdorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BL-BS
Zemp Köbi Schüpfheim 1951 SV Karabiner 169 LU
Caviezel Leopold Vrin 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Fritschi Hansueli Laufen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BL-BS
Schönenberger Paul Bronschhofen 1952 SV Karabiner 169 SG-FT
Gerber Ulrich Recherswil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 169 BE-OAA
Hirschi Hans Schüpbach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-EMMT
Kurth Roger Selzach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 SO
Odermatt Walter Bürgenstock 1953 SV Karabiner 169 NW
Pfeuti Heinz Schwarzenburg 1953 SV Karabiner 169 BE-MTL
Caduff Erwin Schluein 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Fähndrich Hans Murten 1954 V Karabiner 169 FR
Haltinner Edwin Rorschach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SG-RSG
Meier Fredy Werthenstein 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 LU
Niederberger Josef Eschenbach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 LU
Wälti Walter Rüegsauschachen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-EMMT
Kilchenmann Peter Münchenwiler 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Kradolfer Arlette Donzhausen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 TG
Schnider Marc Sâles 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Heyer Raymond Perrefitte 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-JU
Hutter Remo Balgach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SG-RW
Jost Fritz Sulgen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 169 TG
Wohlgemuth Anton Grenchen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SO
Bösch Ingeborg Wangs 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SG-RW
Neuenschwander Beat Schangnau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-EMMT
Wynistorf Brigitta Hettiswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-OAA
Buntschu Ignaz Düdingen 1958 V Karabiner 169 FR
Burri Hansjörg Sangernboden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-MTL
Reinle Roger Vals 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Camenisch Gion Paul Duvin 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Pasquinelli Alberto Feuerthalen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SH
Gunzinger Gerhard Arch 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-SEEL
Kramer Peter Fräschels 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Truttmann Lisbeth Buochs 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 NW
Jacot Pascal Delley 1962 V Karabiner 169 FR
Leibundgut Daniel Melchnau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-OAA
Seeger Karin Wettswil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 ZH-AFF
Stegmann Beat Thun 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 BE-OBL
Brülhart Erwin Heitenried 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 FR
Favre Jacques Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 1963 V Karabiner 169 FR
Odermatt Peter Büren 1963 V Karabiner 169 NW
Rensch Hugo Malans 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 GR
Ziegler Hanspeter Unterramsern 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 169 SO
1413 Frei Alois Silenen 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 UR
Wäfler Traugott Niederönz 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-OAA
Neff Kurt Gonten 1939 EV Karabiner 168 AI
Teufer Werner Mellingen 1939 EV Karabiner 168 AG
Benninger Marlise Eva Dotzigen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-SEEL
Herrmann Eduard Zürich 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZH-ZHDI
Rossi Camillo Cadenazzo 1940 EV Karabiner 168 TI
Schätti Erwin Siebnen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 SZ
Sahli Hans-Rudolf Aegerten 1941 EV Karabiner 168 BE-SEEL
Bächer Josef Eschenbach 1942 EV Karabiner 168 LU
Baumann Harry Bauma 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZH-ME
Dähler Kurt Boll 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-EMMT
König Paul Spiegel b. Bern 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-MTL
Tanner Richard Stäfa 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZH-ME
Brandenberger Karl Gräslikon 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZH-WL
Zgraggen Anton Cham 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZG
Zosso Ferdinand Tentlingen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 168 FR
Büchi Rudolf Herisau 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 AR
Hintermann Hermann Arch 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-SEEL
Indergand Ernst Erstfeld 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 UR
Kneisel Günther Münsingen 1944 SV Karabiner 168 BE-EMMT
Derungs Erwin Vignogn 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 GR
Gähwiler Emil Zuzwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 SG-FT
Crameri Rolando San Carlo 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 GR
Sacchet Bruno Sulgen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 TG
Fässler Albert Brülisau 1947 SV Karabiner 168 AI
Imholz Josef Unterschächen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 UR
Lambercy Gilbert L'Abergement 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 VD
Eigenmann Albin Muttenz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BL-BS
Weibel Roman Dallenwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 NW
Jucker Ueli Pfäffikon 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 ZH-PFU
Schlumpf Franz Diepoldsau 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 SG-RW
Tschannen Ernst Illighausen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 TG
Zürcher Otto Aeschau 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 168 BE-EMMT
Mühlemann Yvette Signy Centre 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 VD
Pulfer Fritz Mamishaus 1951 SV Karabiner 168 BE-MTL
Wälchli Walter Heitenried 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 FR
Troxler Josef Büron 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 LU
Betschart Josef Schwyz 1953 SV Karabiner 168 SZ
Hofer Heinz Cordast 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 FR
Kamm Heinrich Mollis 1953 SV Karabiner 168 GL
Lussmann Martin Altdorf 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 UR
Röthlisberger Hans Allmendingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-EMMT
Jacot Etienne Lussy 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 VD
Walther Urs Oberburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 168 BE-OAA
Bisang Franz Nottwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 LU
Bisang Franz Nottwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 LU
Brunold Remigi Vella 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 GR
Fallet Marco Müstair 1955 V Karabiner 168 GR
Kiedaisch Heinz Felben-Wellhausen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 TG
Schmid Richard Reiden 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 LU
Trevisan Valerio Ennenda 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 GL
Kreckel Joseph Safenwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AG
Seematter Martin Saxeten 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-OBL
Seuret Jean-Paul Courtételle 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 JU
Stoob Max Sirnach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 168 TG
Auf der Maur Hans-Peter Seelisberg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 UR
Hersberger Stephan Seltisberg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 BL-BS
Kobel Hansueli Rüfenacht 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 BE-EMMT
Dürig Rudolf Niederscherli 1958 V Karabiner 168 BE-MTL
Meyer Silvia Egerkingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 SO
Müller Markus Rheinfelden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 BL-BS
Brülisauer-Fritsche Hans Haslen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AI
Fasnacht Beat Münsingen 1959 V Karabiner 168 BE-EMMT
Lütold Andreas Rheinfelden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AG
Schmid Markus Frick 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AG
Ulrich Kaspar Schindellegi 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 SZ
Rickli Markus Hindelbank 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 168 BE-OAA
Bitter Kurt Wallbach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AG
Brülhart Daniel Neyruz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 FR
Staehli Pierre Montmollin 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 NE
Stutz Beat Nottwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 LU
Wittwer Peter Sitterdorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 SG-RSG
Corminboeuf Guy Cugy 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 FR
Fritsche Remo Gais 1963 V Karabiner 168 AR
Hottiger Daniel Rheineck 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 AR
Dönni Paul Stansstad 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 168 NW
1490 Lanz Otto Uetendorf 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OBL
Rüegg Edi Turbenthal 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-PFU
Dolder Mariann Möhlin 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 AG
Merz Josef Allschwil 1937 EV Karabiner 167 BL-BS
Wächtler Volkmar Rorschacherberg 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RSG
Sumi Werner Bühler 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 AR
Debrunner Willi Buchberg 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-BÜ
Rossi Camillo Cadenazzo 1940 EV Karabiner 167 TI
Hösli Anton Haslen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 GL
Hämmerle Charles Zuzwil 1942 EV Karabiner 167 SG-FT
Stemmer Josef Horgen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-HO
Ströhm Ernst Esslingen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-PFU
Ure Josefina Netstal 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 167 GL
Loher Walter Montlingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RW
Stettler Hans-Rudolf Tiefencastel 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 GR
Vinzens Norbert Sedrun 1944 SV Karabiner 167 GR
Gander Erwin Stans 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 NW
Käslin Adolf Beckenried 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 NW
Sumi Albert Les Moulins 1945 SV Karabiner 167 VD
Balsiger Rudolf Oberbütschel 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-MTL
Kern Jean-Louis Middes 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 FR
Fuchs Sepp Appenzell 1948 SV Karabiner 167 AI
Gachet Roger Charmey (Gruyère) 1948 SV Karabiner 167 FR
Kessler Alfred Malix 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 GR
Brunner Martin Valendas 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 GR
Eymann Ernst Huttwil 1949 SV Karabiner 167 BE-EMMT
Koller Emil Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 AI
Bernhard Hans Leimiswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OAA
Steiner Josef Andwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RSG
Suhner Otto Wittenbach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RSG
Bilang Ulrich Uetendorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OBL
Hayoz Marcel Gebenstorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 AG
Goldener Ernst Salez 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RW
Lustenberger Vinzenz Hergiswil 1952 SV Karabiner 167 LU
Nellen Roman Ipsach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-SEEL
Pieren Maja Konolfingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-EMMT
Troxler Josef Büron 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 LU
Wittwer Robert Rüegsauschachen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-EMMT
Jungo Hubert St. Ursen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 FR
Locher Guido Oberegg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 AI
Tresch Marianne Andwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RSG
Gauthier Adrian Meiringen 1954 V Karabiner 167 BE-OBL
Rauch Madeleine Freienwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 AG
Schärer Hans-Rudolf Grosshöchstetten 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-EMMT
Freitag Ursula Mönchaltorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-PFU
Geiser Anton Luzern 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 LU
Stucki Hans Valendas 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 GR
Tschanz Erhard Grosshöchstetten 1955 V Karabiner 167 BE-EMMT
Zwicker Hanspeter St.Gallen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-RSG
Ingold Alfred Frick 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BL-BS
Liechti Max Ittigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-MTL
Thoma Toni Amden 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-ONGS
Bommeli Jan Istighofen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 TG
Hasler Roger Wynau 1957 V Karabiner 167 BE-OAA
Röthlisberger Beat Lotzwil 1957 V Karabiner 167 BE-OAA
Thöni Heinrich Meiringen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OBL
Lüdi Martin Biberist 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 SO
Furger Stefan Andermatt 1959 V Karabiner 167 UR
Mathys Thomas Roggwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OAA
Meierhofer Fritz Villnachern 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 AG
Spycher Fritz Wichtrach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-EMMT
Mares Paolo Eglisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 ZH-WL
Pugin Solange Villargiroud 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 FR
Hildebrand Heidi Krummenau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 SG-ONGS
Kellenberger Markus Rehetobel 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 AR
Nagel Martin Bütschwil 1962 V Karabiner 167 SG-FT
Riedi Bruno Winterthur 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 TG
Wyssmüller Manfred Erlenbach i.S. 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 BE-OBL
Flückiger Hansruedi Zunzgen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 167 SO
1559 Maurer Max Buchs 1931 EV Sturmgewehr 90 166 ZH-DD
Schär Peter Islikon 1936 EV Karabiner 166 TG
Soder Martin Ormalingen 1937 EV Karabiner 166 BL-BS
Rufi Alfred Erlinsbach 1939 EV Karabiner 166 AG
Waldburger Eduard Wittenbach 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 166 SG-RSG
Freuler Kaspar Rehetobel 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 166 AR
Meier Hansjörg Dättlikon 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 166 ZH-WI
Pasquier Gérald Bulle 1942 EV Karabiner 166 FR
Fleischer Silvia Burg AG 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 166 AG
Baumann Max Spiringen 1944 SV Karabiner 166 UR
Bächtiger Paul Müllheim 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 TG
Bürgi Andreas Gachnang 1945 SV Karabiner 166 TG
Fasser Gerard Müstair 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 GR
Ita Jakob Seuzach 1945 SV Karabiner 166 ZH-WI
Rusch Alois Gonten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 AI
Scheiwiller Hans Altnau 1945 SV Karabiner 166 TG
Wyss Markus Bischofszell 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 TG
Flückiger René Bäriswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-OAA
Wittwer Karl Mühledorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 166 BE-MTL
Friedli Hans Rudolf Dulliken 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 SO
Herren Paul Lengnau 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 166 BE-SEEL
Müller Walter Matten 1948 SV Karabiner 166 BE-OBL
Truttmann Hermann Seelisberg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 UR
Häsler Alfred Roggwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-OAA
Leuba Louis Grindelwald 1949 SV Karabiner 166 BE-OBL
Moser Erwin Bigenthal 1949 SV Karabiner 166 BE-EMMT
Plüss Heinz Brittnau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 AG
Bongni Ueli Niederönz 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-OAA
Sahli Yvette Lyss 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-SEEL
Thomi Walter Kallnach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-SEEL
Ilg Wolfgang Adliswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 TG
Nydegger Hansruedi Sangernboden 1952 SV Karabiner 166 BE-MTL
Wattenhofer Bruno Watt 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 ZH-DD
Zaugg Vreny Märstetten 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 TG
Holenstein Walter Bazenheid 1953 SV Karabiner 166 SG-FT
Stauffacher Anton Abtwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 SG-RSG
Waldis Walter Ennetbürgen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 166 NW
Stettler Ueli Ranflüh 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-EMMT
Gabi Markus Untersteckholz 1955 V Karabiner 166 BE-OAA
Gyger Franz Dotzigen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-SEEL
Lampert Astrid Flims Dorf 1955 V Karabiner 166 GR
Fehr Martin Nussbaumen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 TG
Röthlisberger Andreas Krattigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-OBL
Müller Alois Kastanienbaum 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 NW
Amrein Hans Peter Forch 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 166 ZH-PFU
Pulfer Kurt Schwarzenburg 1958 V Karabiner 166 BE-MTL
Betschart Adalbert Brunnen 1959 V Karabiner 166 SZ
Niederberger Beat Dallenwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 NW
Sauteur Jean-Marie Semsales 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 FR
Breitenmoser Niklaus Mosnang 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 SG-FT
Glauser Ruth Biglen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 BE-EMMT
Casanova Jacqueline Oberwil-Lieli 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 ZH-AFF
Müller Roland Benken 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 166 ZH-WL
Arnold Christoph Sursee 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 LU
Wyss Hansueli Appenzell 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 166 AI
1614 Bühler Paul Thun 1939 EV Karabiner 165 BE-OBL
Häsler Peter Wagenhausen 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 TG
Schuwey Beat Im Fang 1939 EV Karabiner 165 FR
Anderegg Max Farnern 1940 EV Karabiner 165 BE-OAA
Guerry Constant Estavayer-le-Lac 1940 EV Karabiner 165 FR
Mani Karl Därstetten 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-OBL
Pfander Otto Wynau 1940 EV Karabiner 165 BE-OAA
Häring Werner Aesch 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BL-BS
Schanz Georg Rupperswil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 AG
Scheidegger Hansueli Frutigen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-OBL
Grünig Werner Rüschegg Heubach 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-MTL
Otzenberger René Menzingen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 ZG
Brüschweiler Guido Amriswil 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 165 TG
Plaz Anton Bonaduz 1943 EV Karabiner 165 GR
Rohner Walter Herisau 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 AR
Bischofberger Walter Oberegg 1944 SV Karabiner 165 AI
Egger Markus Ersigen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-OAA
Schaffner Karl Dintikon 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 AG
Hauser Fredy Altendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 SZ
Pharisa André Grandvillard 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Bolliger Beat Klingnau 1946 SV Karabiner 165 AG
Rub Christine Unterendingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 ZG
Schönholzer Hans-Ulrich Hindelbank 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 BE-OAA
Gysel Armin Wilchingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 SH
Jaussi Werner Bolligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-MTL
Leibacher Brigitte Volketswil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 ZH-PFU
Raffainer Christian Landquart 1948 SV Karabiner 165 GR
Schiesser Ernst Leuggelbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 GL
Geiser Rudolf St. Urban 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-OAA
Savary Irénée Bulle 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Binggeli Ernst Rüdtligen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-OAA
Bachmann Elisabeth Konolfingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BE-EMMT
Christen Toni Gränichen 1951 SV Karabiner 165 AG
Conus Jean-François Villaraboud 1951 SV Karabiner 165 FR
Signer Niklaus Wittenbach 1951 SV Karabiner 165 AI
Steffan Joachim Emmenbrücke 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 LU
Diezi Jakob Fruthwilen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 TG
Gaugler Lilly St. Pantaleon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 SO
Ottoz Paul Pâquier-Montbarry 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Bütikofer Christian Brislach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 BL-BS
Jost Daniel Muntelier 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Locher Guido Oberegg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 AI
Lötscher Peter Stansstad 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 165 NW
Odermatt Walter Bürgenstock 1953 SV Karabiner 165 NW
Bohren Peter Thayngen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 SH
Roth Käthi Küttigen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 AG
Villiger Christian Sainte-Croix 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 VD
Brunold Remigi Vella 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 GR
Jordi René Horn 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 TG
Krebs Stephan Rüti b. Riggisberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 BE-MTL
Verdon Josette Grolley 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Flury Uschi Davos Monstein 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 GR
Menoud Cécile Vuisternens-Romont 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Müller Jules Fehraltorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 ZH-PFU
Meier Erich Oberuzwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 SG-FT
Stöckli Ernst Lüterswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 SO
Mächler Marcel Sisseln AG 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 165 AG
Stuber Markus Küttigkofen 1959 V Karabiner 165 SO
Rutz Erwin Oberbüren 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 SG-FT
Schilli Robert Hunzenschwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 AG
Girard Michel Vauderens 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 FR
Dubach Adolf Hergiswil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 LU
Lüdi Emil Wasen i.E. 1962 V Karabiner 165 BE-EMMT
Angerer Gabriela Guarda 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 165 GR
1678 Merz Josef Oberägeri 1934 EV Karabiner 164 ZG
Neuenschwander Ulrich Rüfenacht 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-EMMT
Stuber Hans Büren a.A. 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-SEEL
Heller René Wil 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 164 ZH-BÜ
Schneider Günter Rafz 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 ZH-BÜ
Kuster Robert Diepoldsau 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SG-RW
Droux Marcel Vuisternens-Ogoz 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 FR
Schwitter Alois Weesen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 SG-ONGS
Suter Edith Studen SZ 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SZ
Bläsi Max Reinach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BL-BS
Klingler Guido Wittenbach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SG-RSG
Ulrich Jürg Kreuzlingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 TG
Moser Hansjörg Biglen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-EMMT
Müller Peter Luterbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SO
Frehner Robert Rehetobel 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 AR
Mätzener Alfred Müllheim 1947 SV Karabiner 164 ZH-WI
Spaar Siegfried Breitenbach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SO
Allenspach Martin Tägerwilen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 TG
Hofmann Walter Kaisten 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 AG
Zosso Hubert St. Silvester 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 FR
Bachmann Annemarie Kriens 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 LU
Eigenmann Albin Muttenz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BL-BS
Steinhardt René Galgenen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 SZ
Friedli Hans-Jakob Aarau Rohr 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 AG
Gwerder Mathias Ried (Muotathal) 1950 SV Karabiner 164 SZ
Schefer Eric La Comballaz 1950 SV Karabiner 164 VD
Schwab Andreas Arch 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-SEEL
von Ah Gottlieb Giswil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 164 OW
Michel Walter Münsingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-EMMT
Perroud Daniel Cottens FR 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 FR
Billod Daniel Le Locle 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 NE
Lussy Josef Eschenbach LU 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 LU
Zbinden Daniel Hettlingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 ZH-BÜ
Bilang Kurt Uetendorf 1956 V Karabiner 164 BE-OBL
Devittori Vittore Dangio 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 TI
Gasche Oliver Neuenegg 1956 V Karabiner 164 BE-MTL
Haag Eduard Dübendorf 1956 V Karabiner 164 ZH-PFU
Käslin Edy Tuggen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 SZ
Moser Werner Landiswil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-EMMT
Rochat Christian Chavornay 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 VD
Gasser Kuno Nunningen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 SO
Grütter Maja Beinwil am See 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 AG
Koch Walter Lustdorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 TG
Lienhard Rudolf Freienstein 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 ZH-WI
Schneider Gerhard Buchs 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 ZH-DD
Schneider Urs Amlikon-Bissegg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 TG
Engeli Hansjakob Amriswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 TG
Clerc Raphaël Villaraboud 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 FR
Durante Claudio Thörishaus 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-MTL
Leuenberger Willi Heimenhausen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-OAA
Binkert Gilbert Zeiningen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 164 AG
Brülhart Hugo Bösingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 FR
Rickenbach Rolf Braunwald 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 GL
Vollenweider Urs Boswil 1961 V Karabiner 164 AG
Feuz Ueli Beatenberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 164 BE-OBL
Stutz André Hochdorf 1962 V Karabiner 164 LU
1734 Glarner Fridolin Unterbach 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OBL
Stiefel Ernst Burgdorf 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OAA
Wolleb Anton Gebenstorf 1937 EV Karabiner 163 AG
Burgermeister Konrad Islikon 1938 EV Karabiner 163 TG
Scheidegger Kurt Bleienbach 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OAA
Häner Gerhard Zullwil 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 SO
Häsler Paul Lütschental 1939 EV Karabiner 163 BE-OBL
Rufer Felix Männedorf 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 163 ZH-DD
Reist Walter Lugnorre 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Schenk Karl Gysenstein 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-EMMT
Weber Emil Röschenz 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BL-BS
Amacher Otto Burglauenen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OBL
Gremaud Laurent Vuadens 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Brand Gérald Boudry 1942 EV Karabiner 163 NE
Brüllhardt Peter Bern 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OBL
Haudenschild René Niederbipp 1942 EV Karabiner 163 BE-OAA
Marti Guido Ruswil 1943 EV Karabiner 163 LU
Rütimann Beda Arni 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 ZH-AFF
Vögeli Beat Biglen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-EMMT
Emery Christian Vuissens 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Burkhalter Fritz Buchs 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 ZH-DD
Deiss Peter Ueken 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 163 AG
Külling Ernst Wilchingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 SH
Marti Stefan Olten 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 SO
Tissot Alfred Cheseaux 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 VD
Lenoir Samuel - Henri Château-d'Oex 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 VD
Meili Ruedi Hedingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 ZH-AFF
Steiner Niklaus Arni 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 163 BE-EMMT
Langenauer Alfred Gais 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 AR
Manser Bruno Weissbad 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 AI
Progin Raphaël Fribourg 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Moritsch Elisabeth Bachenbülach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 ZH-BÜ
Vontobel Gody Niederhasli 1951 SV Karabiner 163 ZH-DD
Bertschy Hermann Murten 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Hernando Domingo Pratteln 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BL-BS
Gerber Fritz Niederwangen BE 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-MTL
Schenk Walter Seewen SZ 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 SZ
Klaic Tomo Oberwil-Lieli 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 ZH-AFF
Steinacher Franz Mettau 1954 V Karabiner 163 AG
Villiger Christian Sainte-Croix 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 163 VD
Oppliger Christoph Hilterfingen 1955 V Karabiner 163 BE-OBL
Schmid Richard Reiden 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 LU
Pichonnaz Roger Cheseaux/Noréaz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 VD
Isch Hans-Rudolf Wynigen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 163 BE-OAA
Mancuso Salvatore Giubiasco 1957 V Karabiner 163 GR
Bugnon Jean-Daniel Villarepos 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 FR
Bösch Marianne Wil SG 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 TG
Graf Markus Emmenmatt 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 163 BE-OAA
Kolb Rita Rumisberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OAA
Linder Hanspeter Balsthal 1960 V Karabiner 163 SO
Stadtmüller Wolfgang St.Gallen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 SG-RSG
Friedrich Andrè Weiler / Oestereich 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 SG-RSG
Keller Barbara Reichenburg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 SZ
Lanz Ernst Aarwangen 1961 V Karabiner 163 BE-OAA
Kiser Martin Ramersberg 1962 V Karabiner 163 OW
Müller Priska Schüpfheim 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 LU
Rölli Othmar Kriens 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 LU
Thalmann Werner Ried b. Kerzers FR 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-MTL
Tschanz Elisabeth Grosshöchstetten 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-EMMT
Waldisberg Benno Ofringen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 LU
Graf Jürg Roggwil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OAA
Zahler Martin Matten 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 163 BE-OBL
1796 Ulrich Max Unterstammheim 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 162 ZH-WL
Fedier André Altdorf 1941 EV Karabiner 162 UR
Weibel Hans Jonschwil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 162 SG-FT
Schürch Werner Zollbrück 1943 EV Karabiner 162 BE-EMMT
Minder Ueli Jeuss 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 162 FR
Albisser Josef Rothenburg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 LU
Beyeler Ernst Walkringen 1946 SV Karabiner 162 BE-EMMT
Marguet Denis Ponthaux 1947 SV Karabiner 162 FR
Monney Gabriel Châbles FR 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 FR
Trachsel Markus Rüeggisberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-MTL
Binz Urs St. Antoni 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 FR
Egg Peter Kloten 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 162 ZH-PFU
Gerber Vinzenz Bätterkinden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-OAA
Thorimbert Jean-Louis Grangettes-Romont 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 FR
Blum Dolly Döttingen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 162 AG
Scheiwiler Paul Flawil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 SG-FT
Wicki Hans Escholzmatt 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 LU
Eggenschwiler Anton Laupersdorf 1951 SV Karabiner 162 SO
Liechti Hans-Rudolf Signau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 162 BE-EMMT
Rey Josef Wohlen AG 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 AG
Späni Paul Benzenschwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 AG
Cadotsch Gila Savognin 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 GR
Flury Christoph Langendorf 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 162 SO
Schilling Armin Balterswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 TG
Strahm Hanspeter Aeschau 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-EMMT
Widmer Hans Küttigen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-EMMT
Meier Hans Luterbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 SO
Guillod Eric Sugiez 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 FR
Hofmann Hanspeter Wattenwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-MTL
Baumer Urs Arni 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-EMMT
Furlan Angelo Reiden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 LU
Rohner Marcel Birmensdorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 ZH-AFF
Nebiker Fritz Kilchberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BL-BS
Coray Peter Wil SG 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 SG-FT
Schär Toni Worb 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 162 BE-EMMT
Hitz Edwin Hohentannen 1963 V Karabiner 162 TG
1832 Studer Kurt Lyssach 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-OAA
Bardill Jakob Tenna 1939 EV Karabiner 161 GR
Kistler Eduard Bäriswil 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-OAA
Schwab Manfred Seedorf 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-SEEL
Wäfler Samuel Wiler b/U 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-OAA
Schüpbach Franz Utzenstorf 1942 EV Karabiner 161 BE-OAA
Bilang Jakob Uetendorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-OBL
Koch Johann Kriens 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 LU
Zimmermann Elsbeth Widen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 161 AG
Belser Markus Wauwil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 LU
Hälg Gallus Oberbüren 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 SG-FT
Lühti Josef Wittenbach 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 SG-RSG
Morel Marcel Mézières FR 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 FR
Portmann Armin Uetendorf 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-OBL
Bula Hansruedi Galmiz 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 161 FR
Lang Heinz Tägertschi 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-EMMT
Rusch Alois Gonten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 AI
Schneider Michel Bussigny 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 VD
Müller Hans Wilen b. Wollerau 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 SZ
Grossen Samuel Grenchen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 161 BE-SEEL
Sauterel Alois St. Antoni 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 FR
Zimmermann Fritz Lanzenhäusern 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-MTL
Hasler Ueli Zuzgen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 161 AG
Koller Josef Appenzell 1950 SV Karabiner 161 AI
Emmenegger Beatrice Schneisingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 161 AG
Koller Andreas Waldstatt 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 AR
Dürig Andreas Bärau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-EMMT
Guillod Alain Vallamand 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 161 FR
Clerc Johann Bösingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 FR
Fragnière Gabriel Grolley 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 FR
Hostettler Alfred Lanzenhäusern 1957 V Karabiner 161 BE-MTL
Gaillet Jean-Louis Mur (Vully) FR 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 FR
Meli Meinrad Vättis 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 SG-SL
Kohli Anton Koolfingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-EMMT
Arnold Anton Richenthal 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 LU
Schneiter Christian Riffenmatt 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 BE-MTL
Kurmann Niklaus Ballwil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 LU
Wyss Hansueli Appenzell 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 161 AI
1870 Jenal Johann Castrisch 1937 EV Karabiner 160 GR
Keller Hans Winterberg 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 160 ZH-PFU
Rappo Johann Düdingen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 160 FR
Beyeler Hans Flühli 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 LU
Grimm Paul Rudolfstetten 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 AG
Derungs Erwin Vignogn 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 GR
Hostettler Ernst Erlenbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 ZH-ME
Schmid Rolf Wangen b. Olten 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 SO
Stecher Emil St. Moritz 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 GR
Althaus Max Frauenfeld 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 TG
Hauser Walter Emmenbrücke 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 LU
Hostettler Ernst Riffenmatt 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-MTL
Zürcher Kurt Rüti b.Büren 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-SEEL
Bichsel Kurt Herisau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 AR
Furrer Caesar Hans Staldenried 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 VS
Staub Heinz Albligen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-MTL
Gasser Peter Bäriswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 BE-OAA
Siegenthaler Robert Trimstein 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-EMMT
Brügger Peter Bützberg 1951 SV Karabiner 160 BE-OAA
Brändli Walter Uetikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 ZH-ME
Leu Rudolf Gysenstein 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-EMMT
Widmer Christian Vielbringen b.Worb 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-EMMT
Schwei Richard Bregenz 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 160 SG-FT
Christen René Andermatt 1954 V Karabiner 160 UR
Dünki Jacqueline Höri 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 ZH-BÜ
Herren Rolf Aarberg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 FR
Luchsinger Hans Nidfurn 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 GL
Bonomo Alessandro Russikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 ZH-PFU
Glutz Beat Derendingen 1957 V Karabiner 160 SO
Rüedi Peter Bleienbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-OAA
Meli Meinrad Vättis 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 SG-SL
Weiss Peter Niederweningen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 160 ZH-DD
Beeli Peter Peist 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 GR
Merz Daniel Oberkulm 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 AG
Sacchetti Irene Besano (VA) 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 TI
Schneiter Peter Allmendingen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 160 BE-OBL
1906 Wüthrich Otto Kreuzlingen 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 TG
Imhof August Ried (Muotathal) 1939 EV Karabiner 159 SZ
Gilgen Otto Milken 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-MTL
Decurtins Edi Würenlingen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 AG
Schafer Alfons Bern 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 FR
Thierstein Fritz Niederrohrdorf 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 AG
Knuchel Peter Thundorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 ZH-PFU
Meier Alfred Bühler 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 AR
Meyer Max Felben-Wellhausen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 159 TG
Aschwanden Wendelin Seelisberg 1944 SV Karabiner 159 UR
Mathys Rudolf Münchenbuchsee 1944 SV Karabiner 159 BE-OAA
Niederberger Hans Dallenwil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 NW
Junker Paul Wangen b. Olten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 SO
Nietlispach Walter Maschwanden 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 ZH-AFF
Wegmüller Markus Lyssach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OAA
Heeb Jean-Marc Wädenswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 ZH-HO
Simoni Hans Glarus 1948 SV Karabiner 159 GL
Wyss Hans-Rudolf Oberburg 1948 SV Karabiner 159 BE-OAA
Blumer Werner Madiswil 1949 SV Karabiner 159 BE-OAA
Raetzo Adrian Tafers 1950 SV Karabiner 159 FR
Schumacher Franz Hasle 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 LU
Fuhrer Hansueli Zollikofen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OAA
Gamboni Erwin Bergdietikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 159 ZH-ZHDI
Burch Gregor Ennetbürgen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 NW
Grossenbacher Heidi Grindelwald 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OBL
Hess Rosmarie Schliern b. Köniz 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-MTL
Bütikofer-Egger Ursula Moosseedorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OAA
Gavillet Liliane Prangins 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 VD
Kunz Niklaus Studen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 159 BE-SEEL
Lussi Dölf Wolfenschiessen 1955 V Karabiner 159 NW
Sahli Alfred Gümligen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-MTL
Jenni Emil St. Antoni 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 159 FR
Meister Hanspeter Aetingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 SO
Oberson Jean-Marc Mézières FR 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 FR
Röthlisberger Isabel Krattigen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OBL
Staudenmann Hans Heitenried 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-MTL
Zaugg Fritz Graben 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 BE-OAA
Burgherr Sonja Kölliken 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 AG
Bugnon Pierre-André Cournillens 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 159 FR
1945 Lüssi Hans Nürensdorf 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZH-BÜ
Pharisa Jean Bulle 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 FR
Dolder Heinrich Möhlin 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 AG
Schäppi René Büsingen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 SH
Bosshard Hans Uster 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZG
Haldemann Otto Steffisburg 1941 EV Karabiner 158 BE-EMMT
Müri Hans-H. Schinznach Dorf 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 AG
Studer Peter Turgi 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 158 AG
Suter Adolf Baar 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZG
Arrigo Eugen Näfels 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 GL
Truttmann Paul Seelisberg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 UR
Voiblet Ervin Plagne 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 BE-JU
Kunz Niklaus Luzern 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 LU
Parizot Louis Grangettes-Romont 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 FR
Schulthess Ruedi Gutenswil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZH-PFU
Meister Hansueli Langenthal 1946 SV Karabiner 158 BE-OAA
Uldry Bernard Vuisternens-Romont 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 158 FR
Hofer Andreas Niederscherli 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 BE-MTL
Christen André Farnern 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 158 BE-OAA
Eugster Hanspeter Reute 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 AR
Schellenberg Anita Bülach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZH-BÜ
Haller Rudolf Steinhausen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZG
Nyffenegger Ueli Ostermundigen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 BE-MTL
Fazio Vincenzo Basel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 BL-BS
Perret Charle-André La Sagne 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 NE
Baumgartner Hanspeter Pfäffikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 ZH-PFU
Furrer Christian Staldenried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 VS
Hanhart Roland Bäriswil 1958 V Karabiner 158 BE-OAA
von Ins Andreas Olten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 158 SO
Sprecher Peter Tschiertschen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 GR
Zimmermann Roland Bellach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 SO
Eberhard Felix Speicher 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 AR
Gusmini Michele Anzonico 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 TI
Hegner Beat Schwyz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 158 SZ
1979 Haudenschild Hugo Niederbipp 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 BE-OAA
Zaugg Christian Birr 1943 EV Karabiner 157 AG
Fischer Walter Beringen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 157 SH
Meier Hans Alosen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 157 ZG
Seehaus Karl-Heinz Huttwil 1945 SV Karabiner 157 BE-OAA
Buchmann Maria-Louise Hünenberg See 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 157 ZG
Mérillat Bernard Nods 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 157 BE-JU
Kälin Paul Einsiedeln 1948 SV Karabiner 157 SZ
Hess Daniel Münsingen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 BE-EMMT
Schneider Walter Asp 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 AG
Gremlich Lydia Bürglen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 TG
Witschi Bruno Bäriswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 157 BE-OAA
Mathis Walter Kehrsiten 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 NW
Schwab Hans Fräschels 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 157 FR
Wüthrich Ulrich Eggiwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 157 BE-EMMT
Hunn Roland Altdorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 157 UR
Kämpf Roger Edlibach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 ZG
Senn Roger Asp 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 157 AG
1997 Weideli Emil Wangen SZ 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 SZ
Hafner Anton Merlischachen 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 SZ
Aebischer Hugo Düdingen 1938 EV Karabiner 156 FR
Lüdi Kurt Zürich 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 ZH-ZHDI
Zurfluh Josef Erstfeld 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 UR
Schär Andreas Rüegsau 1940 EV Karabiner 156 BE-EMMT
Dällenbach Fritz Ins 1942 EV Karabiner 156 BE-SEEL
Müller Bruno Fraubrunnen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-OAA
Homberger Walter Brütten 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 156 ZH-WI
Sigrist Hansruedi Thun 1943 EV Karabiner 156 BE-OBL
Egger Fritz Thun 1944 SV Karabiner 156 BE-OBL
Hodel Anton Würenlingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 AG
Zaugg Dora Birr 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 AG
Paradis Jean-Claude Rossinière 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 VD
Albisser Josef Rothenburg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 LU
Romer Kurt Hinwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 ZH-HI
Altherr Alfred Esslingen 1948 SV Karabiner 156 ZH-PFU
Ochsner Albert Einsiedeln 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 SZ
Leibundgut Hans Krauchthal 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 156 BE-OAA
Tschabold Jürg Worb 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-OAA
Witschi Rudolf Hindelbank 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 156 BE-OAA
Germann Jakob Hefenhofen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 TG
Auderset Joseph St. Antoni 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 FR
Romanens Jean-Louis Sorens 1952 SV Karabiner 156 FR
Ryser Willy Zielebach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-EMMT
Arnold Josef Ennenda 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 156 GL
Blöchlinger Doris Benken 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 SG-ONGS
Nauer Ursula Bülach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 ZH-BÜ
Treyer Oscar Tuggen 1955 V Karabiner 156 SZ
Schärer Anita Grosshöchstetten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-EMMT
Egli Marcel Feldis 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 GR
Senn Robert Asp 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 AG
Anderegg René Grindelwald 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-OBL
Hehlen Hans Niederbipp 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 156 BE-OAA
Jost Franco Waldenburg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 156 BL-BS
Kellenberger Priska Heiden 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 AR
Bernhard Ruth Scheunen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-OAA
Marchand Marco Greng 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 156 FR
Esposito Eugenio Regensdorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 ZH-DD
Rizzo Gianmarco Gurmels 1962 V Karabiner 156 FR
Zimmermann Koni Buochs 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 NW
Müller Rudolf Dürrenroth 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 BE-EMMT
Weber Clemens Wünnewil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 156 FR
2040 Iseli Kurt Bützberg 1936 EV Karabiner 155 BE-OAA
Lerf Rudolf Klingnau 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 155 AG
Kunz Anna Zollbrück 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 BE-EMMT
Horat Markus Sulgen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 TG
Saudan Bernard La Tour-de-Trême 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 FR
Küttel August Niederbüren 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 SG-FT
Lehmann Hans-Rudolf Kirchberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 155 BE-OAA
Amstutz Andreas Thierachern 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 BE-OBL
Leva Bernhard Obfelden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 ZH-AFF
Aggeler Heidi Schwendi 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 SG-SL
Gerber Ernst Bärau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 155 BE-EMMT
Kunz Willy Lyssach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 BE-OAA
Amiet Claude Giez 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 155 VD
Näf Willy Gersau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 ZG
Eberli Marianne Arni 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 155 ZH-AFF
Aeby Robert Middes 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 155 FR
Frauendiener Dietmar Wilchingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 155 SH
Solci Marlies Wasterkingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 155 ZH-BÜ
Eggert René Diepoldsau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 155 SG-RW
Flepp Hans-Peter Härkingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 155 SO
2060 Neff Kurt Gonten 1939 EV Karabiner 154 AI
Bhend Gerhard Amriswil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 154 TG
Gaggioli Vittore Bosco Gurin 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 154 TI
Meister Rudolf Kindhausen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 154 ZH-PFU
Lubert Louis Freudenstadt 1947 SV Karabiner 154 SH
Wenger Walter Münsingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 154 BE-EMMT
Probst Bruno Thun 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 154 BE-OBL
Ehrbar Ella Münchwilen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 154 TG
Furer Heinz Erlach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 154 BE-SEEL
Leibacher Liselotte Regensdorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 154 ZH-PFU
Dähler Markus Aegerten 1957 V Karabiner 154 BE-SEEL
Wolf Hansueli Kleindietwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 154 BE-OAA
2072 Kleinpeter Willy Uster 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 153 ZH-PFU
Rust Albert Walchwil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 153 ZG
Schneider Leo Schwendi 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 153 SG-SL
Clement Josef St. Antoni 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 153 FR
Johner Peter Liedertswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 153 BL-BS
Burri Oskar Sangernboden 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 153 BE-MTL
Kauz Axel Jona 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 153 SG-ONGS
Amstutz Werner Ballwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 153 LU
Schweizer Urs Wynigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 153 BE-OAA
Wyss Beat Wynigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 153 BE-OAA
2082 Rüedi Hanspeter Rüti 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 152 ZH-PFU
Jenzer Robert Glattbrugg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 ZH-BÜ
Stamm Kurt Ossingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 ZH-WL
Corminboeuf Charles Ménières 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 FR
Gassmann Rolf Konolfingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 BE-EMMT
Staudenmann Hansrudolf Lanzenhäusern 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 BE-MTL
Wegmüller Jörg Ersigen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 BE-OAA
Meyer Helene Ulmiz 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 FR
Kramer Fredy Murten 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 152 FR
Sänger Margrit Eschlikon 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 152 TG
Eberle Adrian Walchwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 152 ZG
Clerc René Villaraboud 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 152 FR
Spahr Fritz Herzogenbuchsee 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 152 BE-OAA
2095 Böhlen Fritz Allenwinden 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 90 151 ZG
Gehring Othmar Freienstein 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 151 ZH-BÜ
Kaufmann Peter Wallbach 1943 EV Karabiner 151 AG
Uehli Albin Pfäfers 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 151 SG-SL
Seehaus Lucie Huttwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 151 BE-OAA
Stoll Christian Rüschegg Gambach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 151 BE-MTL
Friedli Andreas Zollikofen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 151 BE-OAA
Häfelfinger Ernst Itingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 151 BL-BS
Kägi Hans Forch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 151 ZH-ME
Barmettler Christian Obbürgen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 151 NW
2105 Egger Linus St. Antoni 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 150 FR
Schmid Fritz St.Gallen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 150 SG-RSG
Angehrn Xaver Niederhelfentschwil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 150 SG-FT
Rossi René Nürensdorf 1948 SV Karabiner 150 ZH-BÜ
Huwiler Walter Muri AG 1950 SV Karabiner 150 AG
Eisenhut Alfred Brütten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 150 ZH-WI
Garin Pierre Grattavache 1956 V Karabiner 150 FR
Egli Bruno Brütten 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 150 ZH-WI
Frank Susanne Ennetbürgen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 150 NW
Jost Franco Waldenburg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 150 BL-BS
Harnisch Arthur Schwarzenburg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 150 BE-MTL
Schmid Alex Obermumpf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 150 AG
2117 Benz Armin Winterberg 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 149 ZH-PFU
Buchmann Peter Knonau 1942 EV Karabiner 149 ZH-AFF
Marolf Walter Waldstatt 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 149 AR
Zbinden Hans Thörishaus 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 149 BE-MTL
Leuenberger Markus Huttwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 149 BE-EMMT
Brüderlin Thomas Langnau 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 149 BE-EMMT
Thorimbert Raymond La Neirigue 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 149 FR
Dolder Georg Wallisellen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 149 ZH-BÜ
Fröhlich Walter Raperswilen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 149 TG
Pietsch Daniel Herznach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 149 AG
Bösch Urs Wil SG 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 149 TG
Meister Hansruedi Höchstetten 1961 V Karabiner 149 BE-OAA
Zahn Urs Basadingen 1961 V Karabiner 149 TG
Wyss Dölf Wittenbach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 149 AI
2131 Pfyl Josef Ried (Muotathal) 1934 EV Karabiner 148 SZ
Laimbacher Alois Galgenen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 148 SZ
Hasler Alfred Oberriet 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 148 SG-RW
Zwygart Andreas Kaltacker 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 148 BE-OAA
Grandpierre Hans Reinach 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 148 BL-BS
Lehnherr Hans Allmendingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 148 BE-EMMT
Kamm Urs Wettswil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 148 ZH-AFF
Langenegger Peter Langnau 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 148 BE-EMMT
Hagenbuch Franz Oberlunkhofen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 148 ZH-AFF
Givel André Payerne 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 148 VD
Lehmann Bernhard Konolfingen 1951 SV Karabiner 148 BE-EMMT
Isenring Ruth Ganterschwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 148 SG-FT
Bieri Fredi Schönenberg a. d. Thur 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 148 TG
Binz Guido Gurmels 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 148 FR
2145 Bachmann Albert Wetzikon 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 147 ZH-PFU
Gehring Elisabeth Freienstein 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 147 ZH-BÜ
Majeux Henri Mézières FR 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 147 FR
Meyer Harry Pfungen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 147 ZH-WI
Kälin Josef Vorderthal 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 147 SZ
Hänni Hans Walkringen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 147 BE-EMMT
Sonderegger Peter Heiden 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 147 AR
Binder Urs Döttingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 147 AG
Huser Alois Seelisberg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 147 UR
Wernli Willi Schinznach Dorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 147 AG
Gygi Fritz Pfäffikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 147 ZH-PFU
Rickli Urban Russikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 147 ZH-PFU
Herlan Jean-Pierre Bern 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 147 BE-MTL
Tanner Walter Waldstatt 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 147 AR
2159 Weber Wilfried Niederglatt 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 146 ZH-DD
Müller Erwin St. Ursen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 146 FR
Köhli Alfred Ulmiz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 146 FR
Meisterhans Ernst Gutenswil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 146 ZH-PFU
Guggisberg Stefan Bassersdorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 146 ZH-BÜ
Zimmermann Roland Bellach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 146 SO
Schär Fritz Riedtwil 1960 V Karabiner 146 BE-OAA
Pfister Urs Walliswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 146 BE-OAA
Jud Roland S. Antonino 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 146 TI
2168 Schwab Fritz Burgdorf 1939 EV Karabiner 145 BE-OAA
Oberli Jakob Walliswil-Bipp 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 145 BE-OAA
De Massari Andreas Pfungen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 145 ZH-WI
Dubler Walter Hagneck 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 145 BE-SEEL
Jordi Fritz Triengen 1947 SV Karabiner 145 LU
Rais Gérard Saignelégier 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 145 BE-JU
Rieder Arthur Lenk 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 145 BE-OBL
Müller Hans Rudolf Egerkingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 145 SO
Schenk Emil Aadorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 145 TG
Breu Urs Müllheim 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 145 TG
2178 Hug Karl Aadorf 1930 EV Sturmgewehr 90 144 TG
Wüthrich Peter Allmendingen 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 144 BE-EMMT
Böhm Anton Abtwil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 144 SG-RSG
Hungerbühler Peter Amriswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 144 TG
Kaufmann Hermann Urdorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 144 ZH-ZHDI
Müller Hans Rudolf Egerkingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 144 SO
Schreier Martin Lengnau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 144 BE-SEEL
Stalder Walter Suberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 144 BE-MTL
2186 Meier Hans Diessenhofen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 143 TG
Felber Martin Niederbipp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 143 BE-OAA
Kostroman Marijan Biberist 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 143 BE-OAA
Brudermann Erich Attiswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 143 BE-OAA
Fady-Calabria Joëlle Courtemaîche 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 143 JU
Richoz Pascal Semsales 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 143 FR
2192 Müller Christian Obergoldbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 142 BE-EMMT
Renaud André Dübendorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 142 ZH-BÜ
Derrer Albert Buchs 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 142 ZH-DD
Geinoz Raymond Enney 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 142 FR
Wyss Agnes Hagendorn 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 142 ZG
Wicki Willi Wiggen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 142 LU
2198 Aeberhard Emil Mattstetten 1936 EV Karabiner 141 BE-OAA
Elmer Walter Elm 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 141 GL
Wyss Max Kaltacker 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 141 BE-OAA
Hanselmann Arthur Buchs 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 141 SG-RW
Chevrolet Danièle Bätterkinden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 141 BE-OAA
Morf Erich H. Zollikerberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 141 ZH-ME
2204 Fux Viktor Engi 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 140 GL
Bardon Michael Dreien 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 140 SG-FT
2206 Tellenbach Hansrudolf Walliswil-Bipp 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 139 BE-OAA
Stuker Hanspeter Niederbipp 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 139 BE-OAA
Dummermuth Andreas Oberried 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 139 BE-OBL
2209 Dinten Jacques Le Pont 1950 SV Karabiner 138 VD
Hunziker Heinz Steinhausen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 138 ZG
2211 Bühler Michel Riggisberg 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 90 137 BE-MTL
Brechbühler Jakob Felsberg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 137 GR
Herzig Werner Toffen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 137 BE-MTL
Herzig Ruth Toffen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 137 BE-MTL
Müller Robert Bätterkinden 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 137 BE-OAA
2216 Meyer Urs Attiswil 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 136 BE-OAA
Hungerbühler Karin Amriswil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 136 TG
2218 Pharisa Emile Estavannens 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 134 FR
2219 Meer Robert Kleindietwil 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 133 BE-OAA
Näpflin Jörg Seelisberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 133 UR
2221 Finger Gottlieb Subingen 1932 EV Karabiner 132 SO
2222 Langhard Konrad Oberstammheim 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 131 ZH-WL
Gafner Max Beatenberg 1942 EV Karabiner 131 BE-OBL
Wittwer Paul Gibswil 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 131 ZH-HI
Schmid Paul Erlinsbach SO 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 131 SO
2226 Egg Willi Wildberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 130 ZH-WI
2227 Fritsch Rudolf Altnau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 129 TG
Buchs Henri Cerniat FR 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 129 FR
2229 Leu Walter Rupperswil 1942 EV Karabiner 128 AG
2230 Müller Hans Islikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 127 TG
2231 Wasserfallen Heinz Bösingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 90 126 FR
2232 Sturzenegger Emil Rehetobel 1934 EV Sturmgewehr 90 125 AR
2233 Reif Ueli Aadorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 124 ZH-WL
2234 Spinner Hans Aeugst 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 123 ZH-AFF
2235 Mühlemann Jacques Signy Centre 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 121 VD
Stocker Gilbert Grandsivaz 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 121 FR
2237 Gachet Daniel Cugy FR 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 120 FR
2238 Martin Werner Kreuzlingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 118 TG
2239 Hauser Heinrich Wilen 1935 EV Karabiner 117 TG
Schluep Urs Schnottwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 117 SO
2241 Zulauf Beat Attiswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 112 BE-OAA
2242 Rüegsegger Rudolf Riggisberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 98 BE-MTL
2243 Switalla Ursula Greng 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 93 FR
2244 Marti Kurt Riggisberg 1958 V Karabiner 90 BE-MTL
2245 Von Gunten Peter Wermatswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 87 ZH-PFU
2246 Baggenstos Josef Lauerz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 85 SZ
2247 Schmid Oskar St. Gallen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 84 AI
2248 Hubli Martin Lauerz 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-02 80 SZ
2249 Schwarz Hermann Sumiswald 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 76 BE-EMMT
2250 Paglino Karin Bülach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 73 ZH-BÜ
2251 Häni Paul Volketswil 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-02 64 ZH-PFU
2252 Bürgisser Josef Heitenried 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 52 FR
2253 Börlin Hans Wenslingen 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Merz Josef Allschwil 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Soder Martin Ormalingen 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Rebmann Karl Reinach 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schmidlin Roland Dittingen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bürli Josef Birsfelden 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Weber Emil Röschenz 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schütz Walter Breitenbach 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Meier Peter Oberdorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Buser Theo Oberwil 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Chételat Werner Liesberg 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Roppel Jakob Bennwil 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Baumgartner Heinz Bennwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bläsi Max Reinach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Frey Bruno Wintersingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Gast Esther Birsfelden 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
IsIer Walter Riehen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schneiter Therese Birsfelden 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Kellerhals Peter Ziefen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schmidlin Werner Dittingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Fricker Karl Füllinsdorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hug Martin Ziefen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Sommer Otto Tecknau 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Breitenmoser Paul Oberwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Lüdin Kurt Bubendorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schaub Paul Rothenfluh 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Frei Bruno Hemmiken 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Rickenbacher Felix Wenslingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schären Beat Bubendorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Urfer Hermann Kaiseraugst 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bànyay Làszlo Reinach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Fricker Esther Füllinsdorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schuler Werner Arisdorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Wicki Anton Pratteln 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bolliger Rudolf Ziefen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen 1952 SV Karabiner 1 BL-BS
Harisberger Walter Liestal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hernando Domingo Pratteln 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Riesen Rudolf Niederönz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bütikofer Christian Brislach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Moor Markus Gelterkinden 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Künzi Jürg Birsfelden 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Stegmüller Rainer Dittingen 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Zahnd Heinz Liesberg-Dorf 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Recher Max Ziefen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Ritter Hugo Gelterkinden 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schmidt Men Oltingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bleuler Marcel Basel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bürgin Hanspeter Seltisberg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Bussinger Erich Ormalingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Fazio Vincenzo Basel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Reber Zaugg Marlis Eptingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schaub Markus Zeglingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Häfelfinger Ernst Itingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hersberger Stephan Seltisberg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Buser Urs Hemmiken 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Gygi Daniel Liesberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Häner Anton Brislach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hügli Jeanne Brislach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hügli Markus Brislach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Hügli Urs Brislach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Lipski Wulf Titterten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Scherrer Remo Bennwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Grossmann Hans Reinach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schaad Kurt Birsfelden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Flückiger Hugo Grellingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Frey Stephan Oberwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Grun Rudolf Liesberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Herger Michel Reinach BL 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Nebiker Fritz Kilchberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Rach Annette Sulzburg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Schweizer Roland Oberdorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Baumgartner Alfons Lausen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Grun Franz Liesberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Rieder Roland Rothenfluh 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Scherrer Maja Bennwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Grolimund Walter Brislach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Longhi Roland Birsfelden 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Marti Jörg Aesch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Strohmeier Rolf Reinach BL 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Viterale Francesco Basel 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Erdös Attila Flüh 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Gygi Margot Liesberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Widmer Daniel Seltisberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Dürr Stefan Ziefen 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Lehmann Markus Seltisberg 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Marti Daniel Reinach 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
Rauber Michèle Brislach 1964 V Sturmgewehr 90 1 BL-BS
2342 Flora Claudio Aesch 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Tanner Peter Ziefen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Zehnder Hans Biel-Benken 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Faller Franz Arlesheim 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Merz Elly Zunzgen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Breitenmoser Paul Oberwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Schneiter Josua Birsfelden 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Burckhardt Andreas Dornach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Itin Peter Hersberg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Moor Markus Gelterkinden 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Künzi Jürg Birsfelden 1954 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Jost Roland Röschenz 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Kaufmann Anton Ormalingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Hardegger Jürg Therwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Kohler Jürg Stans 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-02 0 NW
Keller Marlies Mervelier 1959 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 JU
Flückiger Hugo Grellingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Strohmeier Rolf Reinach BL 1962 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS
Erdös Attila Flüh 1963 V Sturmgewehr 90 0 BL-BS