Rangliste G300 D

1927 Teilnehmer

Rang Name
Nom
Vorname
Prénom
Ort
Lieu
Jg
Ddn
AK
CdA
Spg
Arme
Res AZ
Dist
Kanton
canton
1 Andrey Heribert St. Ursen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 196 FR
2 Vogel Daniel Oftringen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 195 SO
3 Nef Andreas Ottikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 194 ZH-PFU
Fuchs Rudolf Stechelberg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 194 BE-OBL
Locher Christoph Herisau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 194 AI
6 Stucki Max Häutligen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 193 BE-EMMT
von Weissenfluh Otto Innertkirchen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 193 BE-OBL
Frischknecht Carl Tumegl/Tomils 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 193 GR
Gäumann Willi Gerlafingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 193 BE-EMMT
Stiffler Andrea Davos Dorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 193 GR
Buchs Daniel Hornussen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 193 AG
Cadruvi Tarcisi Ruschein 1964 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 193 GR
13 Müller Walter Roggwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 BE-OAA
Steinemann Hanspeter Richterswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 192 ZH-HO
Trüssel Martin Murten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 FR
Sommer Erna Ormalingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 BL-BS
Zgraggen Georg Schattdorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 UR
Mohyla Toni Lohn-Ammannsegg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 SO
Gisler Bernhard Seedorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 UR
Christen Martin Goldau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 SZ
Ravy Pascal Echallens 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 VD
Stoob Hans Uetliburg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 SG-ONGS
Unternährer Toni Hasle 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 192 LU
24 Küpfer Heinz Luterbach 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 191 SO
Wagner Kurt Obergerlafingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 191 SO
Nadig Helmut Hägendorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 191 SO
Waser Robi Wolfenschiessen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 191 NW
Schalt Silvano Trimbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 191 SO
Späni Josef Sattel 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 191 SZ
Leuenberger Andreas Ennetmoos 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 191 NW
31 Waldvogel Jean Thayngen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 SH
Hungerbühler Robert Amriswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 TG
Brodbeck Alfred Giebenach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BL-BS
Annen Alfred Zweisimmen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OBL
Ritzmann Fritz Schaffhausen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 190 SH
Berner Urs Villigen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 AG
Uldry René Walterswil SO 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 SO
Bissig Peter Isenthal 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 190 UR
Duss Walter Hinwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 ZH-HI
Graf Fritz Hondrich 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OBL
Jäggi André Dulliken 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OAA
Mächler August Wangen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 GL
Sigrist Martin Linthal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 GL
Sigrist Walter Därstetten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OBL
Baumgartner Stefan Leibstadt 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 AG
Kunz Urs Pratteln 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 SO
Repetto Bruno Balsthal 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 SO
Wernli Muriel Walzenhausen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 190 SG-RW
Burkhalter Martin Burgdorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OAA
Hofstetter Jürg Seewen SZ 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 SZ
Chiesa Ezio Maloja 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 GR
Grüter Anton Marbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 LU
Betschart Adolf Muotathal 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 190 SZ
Kummer Ruedi Näfels 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 190 GL
Käsermann Hans Limpach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 190 BE-OAA
56 Fawer Hans Niederwil AG 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 AG
Hüttenmoser Paul Rorschacherberg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 SG-RSG
Lätsch Fritz Russikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZH-PFU
Annen Alfred Zweisimmen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 BE-OBL
Mani Armin Tamins 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 GR
Arnold Karl Spiringen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 UR
Clopath Nico Bonaduz 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 GR
Benderer Men Sent 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 GR
Lörtscher Fritz Spiez 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 BE-OBL
Vogt Ruth Wald 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZH-HI
Waibel Karl Ormalingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 BL-BS
Albrecht Robert Stadel 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZH-DD
Hotz Josef Morgarten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZG
Meier Hanspeter Beringen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 SH
Albrecht Peter Hochfelden 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZH-BÜ
Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi Fischbach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 LU
Hochreutener Paul Oberegg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 AI
Montalta Peter Schluein 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 GR
Schuler Albert Sattel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 SZ
Weibel Markus Muhen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 AG
Thommen Hans Stein 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 BL-BS
Gisler Augustin Spiringen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 UR
Messerli Urs Wattenwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 BE-MTL
Fuchs Rudolf Stechelberg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 BE-OBL
Loretan Willy Cordast 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 FR
Raymann Hubert Walde 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 SG-ONGS
Aubert Fredy Salvenach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 189 FR
Düllick Dieter Gunningen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 SH
Hegi Pierre Rüschlikon 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 ZH-HO
Suter Beat Sattel 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 189 SZ
86 Buchli Christian Wald 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 ZH-HI
Mani Johann Ulrich Tamins 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 GR
Boss Erwin Latterbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-OBL
Kumli Peter Huttwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 BE-EMMT
Krebs Ueli Sent 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 GR
Hertig Bruno Oberkulm 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 AG
Grossenbacher Hans Langenthal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-OAA
Dula Hans Ruswil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 LU
Ryser Konrad Oberramsern 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 SO
Bertschy Erich Plasselb 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 FR
Kaiser Gregory Gams 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 SG-RW
Büchler Andreas Melchnau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-OAA
Mathis-Wey Jakob Rothenburg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 LU
Scheuber Hans Wolfenschiessen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 NW
Töngi Urs Aathal-Seegräben 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 ZH-HI
Büsser Elmar Schänis 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 SG-ONGS
Imbach André Vielbringen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-EMMT
Kaiser Yvonne Gams 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 SG-RW
Sgier Hermann Tomils 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 GR
Bachmann Josef Buochs 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 NW
Buchs Jean-Pierre Aeschi b.Spiez 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-OBL
Buri Hans-Jörg Thun 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 BE-OAA
Jungen Walter Uttigen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 BE-OBL
Schmidt Martin Uster 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 ZH-HI
Muggli Urs Rüti 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 ZH-HI
Furrer Josef Schongau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 LU
Gubelmann Bruno Walde 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 SG-ONGS
Keller Bruno Ottikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 188 ZH-HI
Plüss Willi Niederlenz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 188 SO
115 Donzallaz Roger Morrens 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 VD
Dietiker Kurt Biberstein 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 AG
Schmid Martin Ottikon bei Kempttal 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 ZH-PFU
Zihlmann Werner Root 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 LU
Zwahlen Fritz Gossau 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SG-RSG
Akeret Walter Schindellegi 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 SZ
Jakob Max Wynau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SO
Mani Johann Ulrich Tamins 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 GR
Müller Peter Seewen SO 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 SO
Brodbeck Alfred Giebenach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BL-BS
Tölderer Hugo Schaffhausen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 ZH-WI
Guldimann Anton Oekingen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SO
Mani Manfred Erlenbach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OBL
Sunier Michel Puidoux 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 VD
Brütsch Gerhard Wetzikon 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 ZH-PFU
Künzler Ruedi St.Gallen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SG-RSG
Röthlin Heinz Obernau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 LU
Anderegg Fredi Seuzach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 ZH-WI
Dubach Urs Wollerau 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SZ
Fankhauser Johannes Allschwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-EMMT
Zahler Alfred Scharnachtal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OBL
Büsser Max Amden 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SG-ONGS
Bachmann Werner Hirzel 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 ZH-HO
Feldmann Ruedi Sool 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 GL
Crisp Martin Bachenbülach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 ZH-BÜ
Fuhrer Hansruedi Wallenried 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 FR
Gadient Werner Ricken 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 SG-ONGS
Graf Fritz Hondrich 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 BE-OBL
Herrmann Jean Courtételle 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 JU
Signer Anton Appenzell 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 AI
Wigger Josef Dietwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 LU
Wigger Josef Dietwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 LU
Buffet Blaise Montricher 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 VD
Gebisdorf Albert Neunenkirch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 LU
Luternauer Roland Roggliswil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 LU
Nadig Helmut Hägendorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SO
Rupp Johann Grüsch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 GR
Schär Jreno Wauwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 LU
Dickenmann Hans Schlatt 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 TG
Zaugg Hans-Ulrich Gränichen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 AG
Boss Peter Schwanden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OBL
Felder Roland Biberist 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SO
Hochreutener Peter Eggersriet 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SG-RSG
Kohler Heinz Egerkingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 SO
Tuchschmid Andreas Thundorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 TG
Choulat Raymond Ocourt 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 JU
Goldinger Monika Gachnang 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 TG
Maag Walter Höri 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 ZH-BÜ
Müller Hansruedi Kradolf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 TG
Tschanz Hansruedi Schwanden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OBL
Achermann Bruno Fischbach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 LU
Glauser Alfred Zauggenried 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OAA
Guex Daniel Chexbres 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 VD
Meier Peter Derendingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 SO
Spycher Martin Thörishaus 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 BE-MTL
Wälchli Peter Belp 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 BE-MTL
Herzog Marcel Steckborn 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 TG
Moser Christian Mülchi 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 BE-OAA
Widmer Daniel Herisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 AR
Giezendanner Ueli Wädenswil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 ZH-HO
Gilliand Pascal Bercher 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 VD
Kröpfli Heinz Tentlingen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 FR
Banz Andreas Inwil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 187 LU
Fischer Franz Root 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 187 LU
179 Kurz Andreas Burgdorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-OAA
von Weissenfluh Peter Thusis 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 GR
Zwahlen Hans Guggisberg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-MTL
Eicher Dieter Heimisbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-EMMT
Kesseli Gerhard Dallenwil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 NW
Mauron Marcel Wünnewil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 FR
Schönenberg Hans-Rudolf Gerlafingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 SO
Schweizer Jakob Nesslau 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SG-ONGS
Behrens Willi Humlikon 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZH-WL
Felber Hans Richenthal 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 LU
Hug Martin Ziefen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BL-BS
Kuster Fritz Hasliberg Reuti 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-OBL
Anderegg Hans Meiringen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-OBL
Frutschi Hansruedi Rüti 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZH-HI
Gachet Gilbert Pringy 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 FR
Mani Armin Tamins 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 GR
Bärtschi Hans Walterswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-EMMT
Eberle Josef Zürich 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZH-WL
Gisler Hans Uster 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 UR
Plomb Michel Develier 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 JU
Würgler Erich Hagendorn 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZG
Blumenthal Emil Vattiz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 GR
Gähler Hansruedi Bazenheid 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SG-FT
Stettler Martin Bissegg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 TG
Zahler Alfred Scharnachtal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-OBL
Fuchs Fritz Stechelberg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-OBL
Mösch Walter Frick 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 AG
Blaser Erwin Pensier 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 FR
Brüschweiler Kurt Amlikon-Bissegg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 TG
Gemmet Kurt Ried-Brig 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-MTL
Mattmann Josef Stansstad 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 LU
Nadler Guido Siebnen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SZ
Bütikofer Urs Limpach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-OAA
Döbeli Hermann Oberkulm 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 AG
Jucker Ronald Losone 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 TI
Kälin Karl Gross 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SZ
Schnider Christoph Schüpfheim 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 LU
Thoma Armin Reichenburg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SZ
Baumberger Jöggu Spiez 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-OBL
Luternauer Roland Roggliswil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 LU
Riedweg Arthur Buchs 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 LU
Russi Heidi Andermatt 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 UR
Pulfer Ernst Schwarzenburg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-MTL
Bertrand Frédéric Sainte-Croix 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 VD
Eggli Regula Stäfa 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZH-ME
Sacco Roberto Vallorbe 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 VD
Schmid Peter Frutigen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-OBL
Thoma Rolf Frasnacht 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SG-RSG
Schär Manfred Niederbipp 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 BE-OAA
von Rohr Isidor Egerkingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SO
Wälchli Christoph Unterkulm 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 AG
Davaz Ladina Scuol 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 GR
Koch Ludwig Hasle 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 LU
Laurent Philippe Bercher 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 VD
Cossu Peter Uerikon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 ZH-PFU
Grütter Roland Zweisimmen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 BE-OBL
Marti Marlo Deitingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SO
Nägeli Peter Alten 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 SH
Schneeberger Karl Büron 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 LU
Suter Paul Ried (Muotathal) 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 SZ
Ammann Heinz Bülach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 ZH-BÜ
Ammann Heinz Bülach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 186 ZH-BÜ
Rétornaz Claude Châtel-sur-Montsalvens 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 186 FR
242 Riediker Turi Uetliburg 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 SG-ONGS
Flückiger Paul Kleindietwil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OAA
Langenecker René Fehraltorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 ZH-PFU
Liechti Charles Corgémont 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-JU
Bieler Alfons Bonaduz 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 GR
Schnidrig Meinrad Dietikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 ZH-ZHDI
Boss Erwin Latterbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Steiner Hanspeter Engelburg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 SG-RSG
Thoma Karl Amden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 SG-ONGS
Bratschi Christian Lenk 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 BE-OBL
Müller Alfred Fällanden 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 ZH-PFU
Weibel Kurt Rapperswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-SEEL
Käser Martin Herzogenbuchsee 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OAA
Pfund Werner Zweisimmen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Neukomm Ueli Horboden 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Delacrétaz Francis Vallorbe 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 VD
Weber René Laufenburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 AG
Signer Anton Appenzell 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 AI
Tobler Peter Trüllikon 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 SH
Baumann Hans Pfeffingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 BL-BS
Eggimann Andreas Lyssach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OAA
Gerber Niklaus Schangnau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 BE-EMMT
Schaub Markus Zeglingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BL-BS
Zumbrunnen Robert Steffisburg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Brechbühl Kurt Schüpfheim 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 LU
Fritz Edgar Opfikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 ZH-BÜ
Lussi Walter Eschenbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 LU
Schnider Josef Ruswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 LU
Stucki Hansueli Horboden 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Barmettler Karl Turbenthal 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 ZH-PFU
Heidelberger Peter Hochfelden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 ZH-BÜ
Jenni Kurt Limpach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OAA
Pelfini René Hilterfingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 BE-OBL
Seematter Werner Saxeten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-OBL
Graf Rudolf Bleiken 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-EMMT
Hänni Jürg Allmendingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-EMMT
Hauser Ruedi Wädenswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 ZH-HO
Steiner Markus Oberkulm 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 AG
Clerc Anton Lyss 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-SEEL
Meister Urs Brügglen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 SO
Estermann Martin Römerswil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 LU
Schumacher André Hagneck 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BE-SEEL
Gilliand Pascal Bercher 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 VD
Locher Christoph Herisau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 AI
Marti Jörg Aesch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 BL-BS
Wagner Beatrice Walliswil-Wangen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 BE-OAA
Knobel Peter Näfels 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 GL
Meister Bernhard Mühledorf 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 SO
Plüss Willi Niederlenz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 SO
Raschle Christoph Urnäsch 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 AR
Koller Manfred Appenzell/Enggenhütten 1964 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 185 AI
Zwer Norbert Geuensee 1964 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 185 LU
294 Rohner Bruno Neuhaus 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 GL
Schneider Peter Andelfingen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 ZH-WL
Zimmermann Walter Arth 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 ZG
Kuhn Regula Effretikon 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 ZH-PFU
Rothacher Urs Dübendorf 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 ZH-PFU
Zbinden Paul Toffen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-MTL
Flückiger Ernst Gelterkinden 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BL-BS
Schmid Fritz Sax 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SG-RW
Hubli Engelbert Beringen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SH
Muhr Eduard Bolligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-MTL
Müller René Kirchberg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-OAA
Noth Albert Aefligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Wigger Adolf Emmen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 LU
Gäumann Paul Häutligen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-EMMT
Sieber Eduard Gstaad 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Signer Franz Schwende 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 AI
Bianchi Severino Hätzingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 GL
Choffat Etienne Besançon 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 VD
Zumbrunn Ruedi Meiringen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Mischler Hansrudolf Riedstätt 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-MTL
Reusser Werner Düdingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-OBL
Stalder Heinz Zweisimmen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Tresch Hans Leuggelbach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 GL
Zweifel Felix Linthal 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 GL
Harisberger Walter Liestal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BL-BS
Hodel Hans Hägendorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SO
Pfund Werner Zweisimmen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Spitzer Emil Trüllikon 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 ZH-WL
Scheidegger Fritz Seewil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-EMMT
Binggeli Hans Peter Bätterkinden 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Brand Andreas Utzigen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Schmohl Hans Galgenen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 SZ
Felder Willy Weggis 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
Portmann Anton Düdingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 FR
Stettler Maurice Noville 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 VD
Besmer Bruno Bennau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SZ
Riedo Otto St. Ursen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 FR
Rupp Johann Grüsch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 GR
Ueltschi Hanspeter Wichtrach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-MTL
Beutler Peter Belp 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Hotz Anton Morgarten 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 ZG
Moser Alfred Utzenstorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Ruffieux René Cerniat FR 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 FR
Gärtner Bruno Leibstadt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 AG
Grütter Elias Beinwil am See 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 AG
Kälin Josef Einsiedeln 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SZ
Parlett Wolfgang Wilchingen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SH
Schelbert Karl Siebnen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SZ
Schwarz Ruedi Weggis 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
Meier Peter Derendingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 SO
Rufener Christian Blumenstein 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OBL
Antonucci Antonio St. Pantaleon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SO
Estermann Martin Römerswil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 LU
Koehl Jean-Marie Wittenheim 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 JU
Peter Andreas Dürnten 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 ZH-HI
Unternährer Toni Hasle 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
Bähler Urs Forst 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-MTL
Howald Stefan Melchnau 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Müller Markus Kehrsatz 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-MTL
Niederberger Paul Bürglen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 NW
Schneeberger Karl Büron 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
Siegenthaler Christoph Häutligen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 BE-EMMT
Baumgartner Therese Alchenflüh 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 BE-OAA
Fischer Franz Root 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
Gentner Sabine Christine Gunningen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 SH
Graf Alois Kirchberg SG 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 SG-FT
Jegge Martin Eschlikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 TG
Leimgruber Urs Stetten 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 AG
Russi Alex Andermatt 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 184 UR
Signer Erwin Thundorf 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 TG
Wiederkehr Beat Römerswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 184 LU
365 Bitterli Rudolf Mümliswil 1934 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 SO
Stadler Ernst Kloten 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-BÜ
Kipfer Edwin Emmenbrücke 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 LU
Sollberger Renè Riedholz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-OAA
Peter Ernst Wildensbuch 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 ZH-WL
Sommer Walter Ormalingen 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BL-BS
Sommer Walter Ormalingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BL-BS
Pörtig Fritz Oberrieden 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-HO
Schmidli Ernst Neuenkirch 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 LU
Bruder Hans Neftenbach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-PFU
Fiori Willy Losone 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 TI
Kunz Hans-Heinrich Richterswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 ZH-HO
Niederberger Paul Dallenwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 NW
Reusser Jürg Uetendorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-OBL
Ruffieux Anton Plasselb 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 FR
Bürki Rudolf Niederbipp 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 SO
Knobel Fritz Wald 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-HI
Schwarz Ludwig Igis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 GR
Winzenried Hansjörg Marthalen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 ZH-WL
Knöfler Fredy Trogen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 AR
Loretz Georg Maladers 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 GR
Müller Urs Mümliswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 SO
Schätti Ruedi Rapperswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-HI
Streich Andreas Matten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-OBL
Zischg Richard Tarasp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 GR
Clément Daniel St. Silvester 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 FR
Eggli Hans Stäfa 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-ME
Horisberger Fritz Bettlach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 SO
Kocher Felix Seedorf 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-SEEL
Koradi Max Oberneunforn 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 TG
Sonderegger Niklaus Oberegg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 AI
Uldry René Walterswil SO 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 SO
Besmer Franz Root 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 LU
Bürki Andreas Utzenstorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-OAA
Jörg Kurt Zollikofen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-MTL
Nafzger Christian Oberdiessbach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-EMMT
Begert Bruno Kirchberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-OAA
Felder Willy Weggis 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 LU
Hofer Peter Bollodingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-OAA
Jenni Peter Ueberstorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-MTL
Kälin Benno Bennau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 SZ
Kunz Max Aathal-Seegräben 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-HI
Pellet Michel Sugiez 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 FR
Schreiber Peter Stadel 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-DD
Baumann Hans Pfeffingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BL-BS
Pavoni Karl Hochfelden 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-BÜ
Wüthrich Karin Rüti b/Büren 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-SEEL
Casutt Reto Vals 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 GR
Baschnonga Marco Binningen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BL-BS
Felder Daniel Subingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 SO
Jotterand Alain Ballens 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 VD
Kast Beat Goldach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 SG-RSG
Wider Esther Obfelden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZH-AFF
Zwygart Samuel Hasle-Rüegsau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-EMMT
Mendury Kurt Adetswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 ZH-HI
Schwarz Ruedi Weggis 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 LU
Wenger Daniel Belp 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-MTL
Bosson Jacques Attalens 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 FR
Müller René Wabern 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-MTL
Riedi Silvio Flond 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 GR
Schraner Werner Bözberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 AG
Sieber Hans Leissigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-OBL
Davaz Jon-Domenic Scuol 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 GR
Huber Thomas Würenlingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 ZG
Betschart Edgar Sattel 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 SZ
Mathys Paul Kleindietwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-EMMT
Muhr Beat Rüeggisberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-MTL
Riedener Gerhard Untereggen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 SG-RSG
Aebi Bernadette Linden 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 183 BE-MTL
Siegenthaler Hansrudolf Schangnau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 183 BE-EMMT
435 Käppeli Max Merenschwand 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 AG
Herzog Kurt Chur 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 GR
Winzeler Richard Steinmaur 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-HO
Mauron Dionys St. Silvester 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 FR
Regenscheit Eduard Bolligen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BE-OAA
Vögtli Bruno Hochwald 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Notter Rainer Belp 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-MTL
Wernli Fred Aarau Rohr 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 AG
Widmer Eugène Rossinière 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 VD
Scholer Hans-Ulrich Zunzgen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BL-BS
Augsburger Denis Estavayer-le-Lac 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 VD
Jeannet Beat Murten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 FR
Koller Jürg Uttwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 TG
Albertin Othmar Walenstadt 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SG-SL
Bugnon Michel Torny-le-Grand 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 FR
Richner Hermann Dulliken 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 SO
Sommer Hansruedi Tecknau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BL-BS
Eugster Fredy Steinmaur 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-HO
Lienher Marcel Savagnier 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 NE
Hirsig Ernst Riggisberg 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-MTL
Loser Jakob Buckten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BL-BS
Althaus Johann Rüegsau 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-EMMT
Keller Andreas Gutenswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZH-PFU
Mühlemann Kurt Uetikon am See 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-PFU
Rüegge Walter Amriswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 TG
Schären Beat Bubendorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BL-BS
Steiner Walter Schnottwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Brunschwiler Josef Bazenheid 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 TG
Gyr Ernst Hirzel 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZH-HO
Gisler Kaspar Seedorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 UR
Mittelholzer Guido Appenzell 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 AI
Rhyner Samuel Linthal 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 GL
Ammann René Hochfelden 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZH-BÜ
Besmer Franz Root 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 LU
Tanner Pierre-Gilbert Mathod 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 VD
Achermann Franz Hochdorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 LU
Galliker Jakob Gunzwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 LU
Hänni Hans Rudolf Utzenstorf 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-OAA
Kurt Armin Roggwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-OAA
Senn Roland Aarau Rohr 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 AG
Steiner Walter Steinhausen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZG
Stooss Ulrich Zollikofen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-MTL
Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi Fischbach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 LU
Kundert Thomas Gebenstorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 AG
Meier Armin Bolken 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Müller Fritz Kleinandelfingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZH-WI
Antener René Heinrichswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Hofmann Ronny Fischenthal 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 ZH-HI
Kunz Urs Pratteln 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Kuratli Emil Wigoltingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 TG
Meier Ueli Mammern 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 TG
Moser Bruno Flaach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-WL
Müller Peter Stäfa 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-ME
Schnider Kurt Vals 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 GR
Vögeli Mathias Rüti 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 GL
Crameri Vincenzo San Carlo 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 GR
Croset Laurent Ollon 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 VD
Neuenschwander Hansulrich Dürrenroth 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-EMMT
Würzer Paul Wynau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-OAA
Bühler Hans-Ulrich Busswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BE-SEEL
Geissler Roberto Urtenen-Schönbühl 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-EMMT
Speck Peter Oberkulm 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 AG
Wicki Josef Aristau 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 AG
Fuchs Hanspeter Römerswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 LU
Hédiguer Gilbert Le Sentier 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 VD
Nadig Cornelia Hägendorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 SO
Reusser Heinz Konolfingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-EMMT
Schmutz Fritz Bolligen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-MTL
Aebi Heinz Limpach 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BE-OAA
Guarisco Elio Marolta 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 TI
Maag Fritz Wernetshausen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 ZH-HI
Pilet Robert-Michel Les Moulins 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 VD
Fankhauser Peter Oberburg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 BE-EMMT
Koehl Antoinette Wittenheim 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 JU
Lienhard Fredy Bilten 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 GL
Ziegler Hansjörg Grüsch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 GR
Wagner Felix Kirchberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 182 BE-OAA
Yersin François Flendruz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 182 VD
513 Gfeller Hugo Solothurn 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 SO
Weiss Ulrich Affoltern am Albis 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-AFF
Ammann Kurt Bettwiesen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 TG
Kamm Paul Wittenbach 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SG-RSG
Lanz Otto Bülach 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 ZH-BÜ
Mooser Elmar Gurmels 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Niederberger Franz Wolfenschiessen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 NW
Borghi Michel Les Diablerets 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 VD
Schnellmann Josef Wangen SZ 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SZ
Aeschlimann Christian Eriz 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Büchler André Bachs 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-DD
Kälin Louis Herisau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AR
Linder Ernst Uebeschi 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Gardi René Laupersdorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SO
Imobersteg Samuel Boltigen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Liechti Hermann Corgémont 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-JU
Walthert Christian Uetendorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Wüst Fredy Haag 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SG-RW
Burri Fritz Kräiligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OAA
Junker Fritz Worben 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-SEEL
Kistler Franz Emmen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 LU
Gfeller Ulrich Noflen BE 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-MTL
Gisler Josef Wädenswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 ZH-HO
Niederberger Walter Wolfenschiessen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 NW
Staub Adrian St. Moritz 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 GR
Albrecht Walter Riedt-Neerach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-DD
Bühler Hubert Heimenhausen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OAA
Joss Ernst Oberburg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OAA
Mäder Peter Wil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 SH
Röösli Walter Doppleschwand 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 LU
Scheidegger Hans Rüfenacht 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-EMMT
Siegenthaler Anita Uetendorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OBL
Stalder Heinz Zweisimmen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OBL
Blumenthal Emil Vattiz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 GR
Gerber Walter Iffwil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OAA
Hodel Hans Hägendorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 SO
Abplanalp Ulrich Schattenhalb 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Cadruvi Josef Schluein 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 GR
Fuster Urs Appenzell 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 AI
Knutti Roland Rüti b.Riggisberg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-MTL
Meier Arthur Malix 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 GR
Rieben Hansjörg Mönthal 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AG
Schmid Karl Zeihen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 AG
Teutsch Urs Gränichen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AG
Hosig Christian Maschwanden 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 ZH-AFF
Mönch Urs Winterthur 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 ZH-WI
Schnyder Rita Vorderthal 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SZ
Bliggenstorfer Kurt Embrach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-BÜ
Pippo Eugen Hägglingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AG
Rüegg Peter K. Zuben 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 TG
Schneuwly Daniel Gurmels 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Trachsel Fritz Rüeggisberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-MTL
Kalberer Jakob Wangs 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SG-SL
Odermatt Paul Stettfurt 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 TG
Camenisch Christian Duvin 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 GR
Dünki August Trüllikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-WL
Jäggi Andreas Rohrbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OAA
Kaiser Kurt Uerkheim 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 AG
Koller Erich Appenzell 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 AI
Küng Claudio Chur 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 GR
Michel Peter Bönigen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OBL
Parli Ernst S-chanf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 GR
von Arx Severin Walterswil SO 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SO
Wüst Werner Rorschach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 SG-RSG
Blum Markus Zollikofen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OAA
Burri Eveline Cordast 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Haldemann Kurt Wohlenschwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AG
Jenny Paul Rechthalten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 FR
Kämpf Peter Erlenbach i.S. 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BE-OBL
Kunz Bruno Schötz 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 LU
Mosimann Ernst Burgdorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OAA
Schärer Hans Beinwil am See 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 AG
Altermatt Mario Nunningen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SO
Steiner Herbert Luthern Bad 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 LU
Baudin Martial Valeyres-sous-Rances 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 VD
Berchier Pierre-Yves Aumont 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Cherbuin André Granges-près-Marnand 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 VD
Dreier Hans Grossaffoltern 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-MTL
Jäggi Rolf Oberramsern 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 SO
Kramer Markus Ulmiz 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Rickli Ursula Rümligen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-MTL
Burgener René Eglisau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 ZH-BÜ
Kuster Fredi Diepoldsau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 SG-RW
Siegenthaler Hans Grosshöchstetten 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-OAA
Stucki Beat Langnau i.E. 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 BE-EMMT
Weibel Urs Schongau 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 LU
Schiesser Thomas Turbenthal 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 ZH-PFU
Zehnder Thomas Altishofen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 LU
Blunier Daniel Ulmiz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 FR
Davatz Jakob Malans 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 181 GR
Trummer Jürgen Witterswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 181 BL-BS
604 Aegerter Hans Uster 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-WI
Steiner Rudolf Unterkulm 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AG
Krähenbühl Andreas Frick 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AG
Bumbacher Hanspeter St.Stephan 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-OBL
Jetzer Leo Silenen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 UR
Minelli Luigi Camignolo 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 TI
Suremann Heinrich Seuzach 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-WI
Tanner Anton Maienfeld 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 GR
Elsener Josef Baar 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 ZG
Hofer Hanspeter Wynau 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OAA
Kaufmann Benedikt Uetliburg 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SG-ONGS
Haldemann Michael Steffisburg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-OBL
von Allmen Gottfried Matten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-OBL
Amacker Stephan Neftenbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-WI
Sommer Hansruedi Tecknau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BL-BS
Steiner Urs Flumenthal 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SO
Meier Paul Bösingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 FR
Schulthess Hans Forch 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-ME
Hostettler Roland Zürich 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 ZH-PFU
Messerli Heinz Bolligen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-MTL
Rada Alois Domat/Ems 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 GR
Scheidegger Hans Luterbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-OAA
Eggenschwiler Jakob Laupersdorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 SO
Lehnherr Anton Wimmis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Leu Hans Gysenstein 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-EMMT
Schwarz Ludwig Igis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 GR
Siegwart Armin Mammern 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 TG
Signer Franz Schwende 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AI
Tobler Hans Tägerwilen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 TG
Folly Kurt Gurmels 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 FR
Gothuey André Epagny 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 FR
Künzi Eduard Wattenwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-MTL
Maurer Rudolf Zetzwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AG
Meili Bernhard Herdern 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 TG
Messerli Fritz Uebeschi 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Benzoni Fausto Cadenazzo 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 TI
Dahinden Vreni Romoos 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 LU
Regenass Roger Böckten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BL-BS
Röthlin Heinz Krien 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 LU
Stäheli Peter Felben-Wellhausen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 TG
Tschumper Heinrich Wattwil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SG-ONGS
Büchler Jakob Maseltrangen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 SG-ONGS
Mächler Anton Rapperswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 SG-ONGS
Rüegg Kaspar Walde 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SG-ONGS
Berri Christian Grüsch 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 GR
Bütikofer Beat Thun 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Delacrétaz Francis Vallorbe 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 VD
Deuber Hans Peter Osterfingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SH
Goetschi Niklaus Galmiz 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 FR
Ryf Rudolf Pfäffikon SZ 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 SZ
Schweizer René Hornussen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AG
Waibel Karl Ormalingen 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BL-BS
Diem Karl Schönengrund 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AR
Kolly Gérard Pont-la-Ville 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 FR
Saladin Bruno Wanzwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OAA
Sieder Harald Russikon 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 ZH-PFU
Stähli Silvana Lyss 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-SEEL
Brumann Toni Unterlunkhofen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-AFF
Schär Jreno Wauwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 LU
Zürcher Christoph Bigenthal 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-EMMT
Keller Ernst Watt 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-DD
Schmucki René Ersigen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OAA
Stierli Urs Watt 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 ZH-DD
Götsch Jörg Bürglen TG 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 TG
Schmid Peter Frutigen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Wenger Kurt Niederbipp 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OAA
Lötscher Albert Sempach Stadt 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 LU
Santalucia Cosimo Suhr 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 AG
Gutjahr Edwin Erstfeld 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 UR
Kohler Stefan Wynigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OAA
Fuchs Karl Kirchberg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Rutsch Ernst Schüpfen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-SEEL
Scherrer Maja Bennwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BL-BS
Stähli Urs Oberstammheim 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 ZH-WL
Stauffer Christian Utzenstorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-MTL
Fässler Franz Appenzell 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 AI
Fässler Franz Appenzell 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 AI
Feuz Andreas Habkern 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Küpfer Hans Hasle bei B’dorf 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-EMMT
Neuhauser Susanne Kümmertshausen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 TG
von Niederhäusern Christian Rüti b.Riggisberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 BE-MTL
Bucher Heinz Sünikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-DD
Schnüriger Heinz Sattel 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 SZ
Strahm Johnny Hittnau 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 ZH-PFU
Teuscher Hanspeter Oeschseite 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-OBL
Thöni Kurt Bleiken 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 BE-EMMT
Thossy Richard Jeuss 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 180 FR
Widmer Ralph Rehtobel 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 180 SG-RSG
692 Attiger Raimund Wetzikon 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-HI
Gremper Rolf Winterthur 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 ZH-HI
Hauser Ernst Donzhausen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 TG
Hefti Heinrich Leuggelbach 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 GL
von Weissenfluh Peter Thusis 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 GR
Bischoff Bruno St. Margrethen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 AR
Feuz Hans Altnau 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 TG
Manetti Luciano Camignolo 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 TI
Bösch Robert Wangs 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SG-RW
Von Allmen Gottfried Matten 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OBL
Weidmann Leo Bülach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-DD
Bertschinger Alwin Feuerthalen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-WL
Laubscher Joos Nennigkofen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 SO
Luchs Walter Boltigen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OBL
Rhyner René Einsiedeln 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SZ
Arnold Hans Attinghausen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 UR
Corti Mario Effretikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 ZH-PFU
Meier Albert Höri 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 ZH-BÜ
Müller Albert Winterthur 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-WI
Sprecher Jürg Maladers 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 GR
Gerber Walter Neukirch a.d. Thur 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 TG
Bratschi Christian Lenk 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OBL
Ehresheim Gerhard Mönthal 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 AG
Lempen Manfred Matten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OBL
Peretti Hansruedi Maladers 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 GR
Thomann Peter Oberthal 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-EMMT
Burkhalter Alfred Lostorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SO
Fankhauser Hans Rudolf Erlenbach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OBL
Fankhauser Hans Rudolf Erlenbach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OBL
Fiechter Ernst Eriswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-EMMT
Gerber Werner Iffwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OAA
Marti Hans-Peter Murten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 FR
Hägeli Franz Hofstetten SO 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SO
Regenass Roger Böckten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BL-BS
Schütz Bernhard Radelfingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-SEEL
Strebel Fritz Volketswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 ZH-PFU
Graf Robert Brenzikofen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-EMMT
Tanner Pierre-Gilbert Mathod 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 VD
Galliker Jakob Gunzwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 LU
Gut Ueli Wolfhausen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-HI
Koch Conradin Oberwil-Lieli 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-AFF
Reitnauer Jürg Huttwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-EMMT
Giddey François Forel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 VD
Hänni Martin Gerzensee 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-MTL
Dietrich Dionys Schmitten FR 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 FR
Eicher Walter Eriz 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OBL
Friedli Fritz Bätterkinden 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OAA
Illien Ludwig Vals 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 GR
Orvati Ruedi Kümmertshausen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 TG
Progin Antoine Tafers 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 FR
Nancoz Jean-Marc Champéry 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 VS
Gamper Fredy Arbon 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 TG
Grüter Anton Marbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 LU
Jaun Hans-Kaspar Biberist 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OAA
Wagner Hans-Rudolf Walliswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OAA
Davatz Peter Grüsch 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 GR
Huber Erich Ossingen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 ZH-WL
Margelisch Roger Buttikon SZ 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 SZ
Rach Annette Sulzburg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BL-BS
Rufener Christian Blumenstein 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OBL
Schär Fritz Huttwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-EMMT
Aeschlimann Urs Walkringen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-EMMT
Grütter Roland Zweisimmen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-OBL
Hegner Edi Buttikon SZ 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SZ
Ehrler Markus Brunnen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 SZ
Schleiss Katharina Engelberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 OW
Tremp Andreas Reichenburg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 SZ
Weiss Peter Sulz AG 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 AG
Gammenthaler Thomas Gurzelen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-MTL
Gehrig Alfred Ittigen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 BE-MTL
Kauz Markus Oberburg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 BE-OAA
Michot Laurent Croy 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 VD
Munzinger Viktor Wangen bei Olten 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 179 SO
Schneider Stefan Würenlingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 179 AG
766 Brodbeck Hugo Buus 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BL-BS
Bürli Josef Birsfelden 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BL-BS
Sedlmeier Werner Menzingen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZG
Fischli Jules Näfels 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 GL
Jeger Peter Meltingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Tappolet Erich Schaffhausen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SH
Kohler Daniel Amlikon 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 TG
Loosli Christian Salvenach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 FR
Richner Hermann Dulliken 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Flückiger Ernst Gelterkinden 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BL-BS
Kamm Hansruedi Filzbach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 GL
Monhart Hansruedi Schlatt 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 TG
Stocker Peter Bachenbülach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-BÜ
Wildi Arthur Allschwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Christe Jean-Pierre Domdidier 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 FR
Fankhauser Ernst Eschenbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 LU
Saxer Werner Uerikon 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-ME
Steiner Hans-Peter Bettenhausen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Zgraggen Nikolaus Schattdorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 UR
Bosshard Hans Port 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-SEEL
Hedinger Roland Neuhausen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 SH
Weibel Max Gampelen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-SEEL
Zäch Ernst Neu St. Johann 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SG-ONGS
Desmeules Michel Montricher 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 VD
Probst Peter Treiten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-SEEL
Rothenbühler Hans Worb 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Casanova Geli Vattiz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 GR
Hugentobler Eugen Amlikon-Bissegg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 TG
Kocher Hans Jörg Seedorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-SEEL
Zimmermann William Ehrendingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 AG
Cadruvi Josef Schluein 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 GR
Mathys Andreas Huttwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Mittelholzer Guido Appenzell 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 AI
Wild Johann Häggenschwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SG-RSG
Hadorn Christian Ochlenberg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Wolfer Kurt Winterthur 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-WI
Bergmann Peter Volketswil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 ZH-PFU
Fenner Jules Weisslingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-PFU
Frei Peter Wettingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-ZHDI
Kirchhofer Ulrich Obergoldbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Schmidt Men Oltingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BL-BS
Ulrich Hansrudolf Unterseen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-OBL
Vogler Bernhard Peist 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 GR
Wyss Erhard St. Pantaleon 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Zürcher Peter Ostermundigen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Heggli Josef Seengen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 AG
Hochreutener Paul Oberegg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 AI
Meier Armin Bolken 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 SO
Guldimann René Subingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Plüss Hansruedi Strengelbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 AG
Seematter Robert Saxeten 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-OBL
Styner René Boniswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Wenger Werner Steffisburg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OBL
Winkler Bruno Andelfingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 ZH-WL
Baschnonga Marco Binningen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BL-BS
Obrecht Hanspeter Wangenried 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-OAA
Roth Hansueli Oberdiessbach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Schüpbach Heinz Welschenrohr 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Zwicker Paul Au SG 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 TG
Brudermann Vreni Attiswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-OAA
Gmeiner Alfons Beromünster 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 AG
Kappeler Hansjörg Wängi 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 TG
Marbacher Hubert Kriegstetten 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Schalt Silvano Trimbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Schiesser Jakob Siebnen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 GL
Ballaman Christian Vallon 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 FR
Baumgartner Fritz Fankhaus 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Bugmann Otto Klingnau 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 AG
Fahrni Ernst Niederbipp 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Gander Hans Oberdorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 NW
Gisep Rico Wiedlisbach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 BE-OAA
Meier Lorenz Glattbrugg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 SH
Messina Salvatore Küttigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 AG
Reutel Karl Zürich 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 ZH-ZHDI
Baldinger Markus Wislikofen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 AG
Hierholzer Robert Reinach BL 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 SO
Ziegler Max Ennetbürgen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 NW
Hunger Reto Rodels 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 GR
Schmid Jürg Maloja 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 GR
Zehnder Thomas Altishofen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 178 LU
Zürcher Andrea Bigenthal 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 BE-EMMT
Furrer Heinrich Turbenthal 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 ZH-PFU
Sibold Silvia Turgi 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 178 AG
849 Weber Hans Rüti 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 ZH-ME
Dähler Christian Riggisberg 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Stettler Heinz Thun 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Vögtli Bruno Hochwald 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SO
Jaeggi Bruno Altbüron 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 LU
Masshardt Klaus Mühlethurnen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Winiger Viktor Neudorf 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 LU
Lengacher Hans Aeschi bei Spiez 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Zimmermann Oskar Widen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 AG
Widmer Hansjörg Altnau 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 TG
Bieler Alfons Bonaduz 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 GR
Valsangiacomo Luciano San Pietro 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 TI
Aellen Robert St-Imier 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-JU
Dysli Hans Wynigen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OAA
Hägeli Peter Hofstetten SO 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SO
Leinsmer Hans Ruedi Wädenswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 ZH-HO
Spring, jun. Ernst Schangnau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-EMMT
Marti Peter Kandergrund 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Nydegger Lotti Guggisberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Stocker Peter Bachenbülach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-BÜ
Würsten Fritz Gstaad 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Britt Rudolf Mels 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-SL
Kurth Peter Langenthal 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OAA
Röthlisberger Beat Wanzwil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OAA
Scherzinger Anton Haag 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-RW
Tschanz Hans Oberburg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OAA
Umbricht Walter Davos Glaris 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 GR
Lehnherr Anton Wimmis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Siegrist Roland Buchs AG 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 AG
Achermann Paul Hochdorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 LU
Fuchs Alex Altdorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SH
Gerber Ernst Bleienbach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OAA
Hug Alexander Sierre 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 VS
Thalmann Franz Lenggenwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SG-FT
Binz Erwin St. Antoni 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 FR
Melcher Jonin Luzern 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 LU
Schneider Hans-Ulrich Rapperswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-SEEL
Aegerter Hans-Otto St.Stephan 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Bislin Manfred St. Margrethenberg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-SL
Feller Roland Brienz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Loat Werner Blausee-Mitholz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Meister Hanspeter Stein am Rhein 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 TG
Sonderegger Heinz Wädenswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 ZH-HO
Stähli Ruedi Schongau 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 LU
Lehner Fritz Steffisburg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Marthaler Beni Illnau 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-PFU
Schuler Jakob Matt 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 GL
Sonderegger Niklaus Oberegg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 AI
Stamm Bruno Schattdorf 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 UR
Barras Jean-Pierre Belfaux 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 FR
Bütikofer Beat Thun 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Gehrig Rolf Zihlschlacht 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 TG
Gloor Willi Tägerig 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 AG
Ilg Karl Fruthwilen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 TG
Rohrer Albert Birmensdorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-ZHDI
Schmid Hans-Peter Ballwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 LU
Anderegg Willi Buttikon SZ 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SZ
Minder Hans-Rudolf Rohrbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-EMMT
Rötheli Bruno Härkingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SO
Schneider Jakob Elm 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 GL
Zurfluh Michael Richenthal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 LU
Braun Ueli Bubikon 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-HI
Leuthold Emil Hittnau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-HI
Lüscher Rudolf Eggiwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-EMMT
Maag Gottlieb Bachenbülach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-BÜ
Sahli Bernhard Rüeggisberg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Staub Anton Samstagern 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SZ
Steiner Hansjörg Hinwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-HI
Stutz Jürg Linthal 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 GL
Joss Kurt Hasle-Rüegsau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-EMMT
Kämpfer Urs Guggisberg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Knöpfel Robert St.Gallen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 AR
Hug Hans Oberwangen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 TG
Kohler Ueli Niederbipp 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OAA
Aerne Urs Bächli 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-ONGS
Angehrn Markus St.Gallen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SG-RSG
Anliker Andreas Moosseedorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OAA
Welten Jakob Gstaad 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Widmer René Origlio 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 TI
Fuchs Hanspeter Römerswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 LU
Hédiguer Gilbert Le Sentier 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 VD
Lüthi Peter Biembach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-EMMT
Rüegg Beda Walde 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-ONGS
Stadelmann Karl Tuggen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SZ
Ziegler René Bäretswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-HI
Lötscher Hans Wiggen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 LU
Marti Fritz Hinterfultigen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-MTL
Maurer Ruedi Bubikon 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 ZH-HI
Kohler Hans Brienzwiler 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-OBL
Rothauge Hans Uzwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SG-RSG
Schär Markus Langrickenbach 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 TG
Schürch Anita Solothurn 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 SO
Studer Thomas Davos Wolfgang 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 GR
Ziegler Hansjörg Grüsch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 GR
Bucher Markus Sünikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 ZH-DD
Eberle Peter Hofstetten 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 SO
Imholz Hans Bauma 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 ZH-HI
Schär Hanspeter Madiswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 BE-EMMT
Teuscher Hanspeter Oeschseite 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 177 BE-OBL
Unold Urs Untervaz 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 177 GR
949 Aeschlimann Fritz Rüti b. Büren 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-SEEL
Ernst Peter Winterthur 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 ZH-WI
Gfeller Daniel Hasle-Rüegsau 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Haldemann Hans Rudolf Brunnenthal 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SO
Buser Theo Oberwil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BL-BS
Waldburger Hans Davos Glaris 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 GR
Bichsel Gerhard Rüfenacht 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Jermann Peter Dittingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BL-BS
Kaufmann Ernst Aeschi SO 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SO
Keller Edy Ruswil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 LU
Stirnimann Isidor Thalwil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 ZH-HO
Wüthrich Gottlieb Worblaufen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-OAA
Eugster Josef Eiken 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 AG
Loosli Walter Gondiswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Fiori Willy Losone 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 TI
Glarner Theo Meiringen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OBL
Schmidlin Werner Laufen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BL-BS
Uhlmann Ernst Safenwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 AG
Felber Hans Richenthal 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 LU
Ritzmann Willi Wilchingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SH
Sutter Kurt Ostermundigen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-MTL
Thomann Pius Valens 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SG-SL
Winistörfer Hans Winistorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SO
Ammann Henri Cornaux 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 NE
Schaub Paul Rothenfluh 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BL-BS
Schneider Robert Lyss 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-SEEL
Weber Robert Bilten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 GL
Zweifel Peter Linthal 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 GL
Bürki Bernhard Lungern 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 OW
Cescato Ezio Lotzwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-OAA
Imhof Fernand Wädenswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 ZH-HO
Jenny Hubert Wünnewil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 FR
Pfeuti Christian Rüschegg Heubach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-MTL
Imbach Heinz Gerlafingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 SO
Stettler Franz Meiringen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-OBL
Müller Sigi Kaltbrunn 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-HO
Balsiger Hans-Peter Hasle-Rüegsau 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-EMMT
Dürig Kurt Theilingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 ZH-WI
Fuster Urs Appenzell 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 AI
Graf Robert St. Pantaleon 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SO
Hochstrasser Hermann Fischenthal 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-HI
Morgenegg Peter Salvenach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 FR
Nef Ueli Biessenhofen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 TG
Peier Markus Trimbach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SO
Schär Andreas Hornussen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 AG
Benoît Charles La Chaux-du-Milieu 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 NE
Berri Christian Grüsch 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 GR
Fehr Urs Adetswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-HI
Grossmann Werner Ossingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-WL
Schöni Roland Walliswil-Wangen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Seewer Erwin Oberwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-OBL
Haller Markus Bannwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Maurer Willi Knonau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-AFF
Schär Roland Düdingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 FR
Bürgin Hanspeter Seltisberg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BL-BS
Eggimann Bruno Zuchwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-EMMT
Flückiger Peter Zürich 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 ZH-ZHDI
Jamusci Giorgio Sobrio 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 TI
Steinmann Elisabeth Haslen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 GL
Antener René Heinrichswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 SO
Meister Christian Wyssachen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-EMMT
Schär Viktor Gondiswil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-OAA
Spycher Susanne Thörishaus 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-MTL
Ammann Jürg Bleienbach 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Bänziger Walter Uster 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-PFU
Bründler Urs Oberdorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 NW
Jost Niklaus Oberönz 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Luder Fritz Riedtwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Würzer Paul Wynau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Zürcher Fritz Langnau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-EMMT
Anliker Rudolf Gondiswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Bosshard Walter Kyburg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-PFU
Grossmann Hans Reinach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BL-BS
Wirth Charly Rickenbach b. Wil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 TG
Blattmann Bruno Einsiedeln 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 SZ
Davatz Peter Grüsch 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 GR
Masshardt Renate Thusis 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 GR
Riedo-Dängeli Susi Ueberstorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 FR
Scheidegger Paul Aeschlen bei O’bach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-EMMT
Schilter Andreas Cham 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 LU
Binder Hans-Peter St. Margrethen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 SG-RW
Flütsch Andreas Malans 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 GR
Grob Roland Bauma 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-HI
Heubi Kurt Treiten 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 FR
Meyer Beat Balterswil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 ZH-DD
Nafzger Andreas Uetendorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OBL
Stöckli Walter Helgisried 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 BE-MTL
Wicki Otto Marbach 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 LU
Wisler Alfred Sumiswald 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-EMMT
Jaszkowski Jacek Chevroux 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 176 FR
Bütikofer Manfred Riffenmatt 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-MTL
Rhyner Peter Kirchberg 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-OAA
Stöckli Werner Helgisried Rohrbach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 BE-MTL
Bünter Roland Stans 1964 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 176 NW
1043 Fischli Albert Näfels 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 GL
Wiget Peter Zug 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZG
Taglio Giancarlo Locarno 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 TI
Ehrenmann Heinz Wetzikon 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-HI
Henggeler Bernhard Au 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-HO
Bächer Josef Eschenbach 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 LU
Hasler Markus Bonstetten 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-AFF
Wanner Hansruedi Tagelswangen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-PFU
Lanter Josef Hombrechtikon 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-ME
Willimann Karl Menziken 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AG
Wisniewsky Bruno Wald 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-HI
Aebischer Hubert Heitenried 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 FR
Rutz Willi Oberneunforn 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 TG
Stoffel Richard Vals 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 GR
Meyer Hans-Peter Niederbipp 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Arni Roland Fischbach-Göslikon 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AG
Britt Rudolf Mels 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SG-SL
Bürki Johann Möriswil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-MTL
Eicher Hansruedi Waldkirch 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 SG-RSG
Hertig Beat Ramsei 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-EMMT
Kistler Franz Emmen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 LU
Leibundgut Andreas Luzern 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 LU
Piller Paul Giffers 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 FR
Herrmann Ernst Bützberg 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OAA
Zbinden Jakob Lengnau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-SEEL
Blum Michel Veytaux 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 VD
Loretz Georg Maladers 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 GR
Derrer Dieter Güttingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 TG
Gerber Rudolf Alchenflüh 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-EMMT
Koch Niklaus Hämikon 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 LU
Möri Walter Hägendorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SO
Näpfer Werner Rothenburg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 LU
Oberholzer Max Engwilen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 TG
Rhyner Rudolf Elm 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 GL
Wäspe Heinz Hinwil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-HI
Andrey Patrice Cerniat FR 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 FR
Casanova Geli Vattiz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 GR
Röthlisberger Urs Dürrenroth 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-EMMT
Schmid Peter Wettingen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AG
Schmied Peter Riggisberg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-MTL
Schneider Werner Seegräben 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-HI
Brennwald Erich Bäretswil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-HI
Brupbacher Rolf Wasterkingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-BÜ
Fahrni Ernst Wichtrach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OBL
Fahrni Ernst Wichtrach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OBL
Marmet Hans-Ulrich Bern 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-MTL
Bader Peter Mümliswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SO
Braun Hermann Fehraltorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-HI
Gillabert Jean Daniel Champéry 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 VS
Hubmann Kurt Speicher 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AR
Lehmann Hans Belp 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OBL
Masson Alfred Egerkingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SO
Brügger Alfred Halten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Bünter Werner Wolfenschiessen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 NW
Dubi Martin Wattenwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-MTL
Laimbacher Franz Unteriberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SZ
Stieger Paul Kollbrunn 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 ZH-WI
Beck Peter Niederönz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Jenzer Kurt Alchenstorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OAA
Meier Jürg Oberwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BL-BS
Rohrer Toni Nesselnbach AG 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AG
Siegrist Heinz Zetzwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 AG
Bürgy Martin Guschelmuth 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 FR
Ebnöther Peter Freienbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SZ
Frei Josef Islikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 TG
Gamper Monika Sirnach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 TG
Herren Fritz Lurtigen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 FR
Lang Richard Ossingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-WL
Addor Heinz Lauenen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OBL
Schär Hans-Jürg Thörigen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OAA
Scheidegger Peter Bern 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-MTL
Darasz Christian Niederbipp 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Hug-Puntigam Martin Wädenswil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 ZH-HO
Achermann Bruno Fischbach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 LU
Buri Martin Kirchberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Burn Daniel Adelboden 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 UR
Müller Rolf Villigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 AG
Rhyner Walter Elm 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 GL
Birchmeier-Wenk Gabriela Würenlingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 AG
Odermatt Anton Ennetbürgen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 NW
Reusser Gabriele Düdingen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OBL
Sidler Thomas St.Gallen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SG-RSG
Currat Henri Grandvillard 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 FR
Eberle Peter Hofstetten 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 SO
Jost Fritz Wynigen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 BE-OAA
Oesch Alfred Reutigen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 BE-OBL
Seeholzer Bruno Gunzwil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 175 LU
Wyss Edgar Boningen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 SO
Züger Eugen Galgenen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 175 SZ
1132 Wagner Erwin Wangen a/A 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-OAA
Tschumi Hans-Rudolf Limpach 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-OAA
Hamel Roland Ipsach 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-SEEL
Probst Heinz Hofstetten SO 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Imhof Werner Affoltern am Albis 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 ZH-AFF
Meier Peter Oberdorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BL-BS
Bohni Edi Maienfeld 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 GR
Dill Paul Schaffhausen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SH
Jermann Peter Dittingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BL-BS
Drittenbass Peter Bachenbülach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-BÜ
Gehring Ruedi Rüdlingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SH
Hägeli Peter Hofstetten SO 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Klauser August Dinhard 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-WI
Laubscher Joos Nennigkofen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Richard Roland Burgdorf 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-OAA
Thoma Franz Amden 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SG-ONGS
Michel Trudy Brienz 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-OBL
Möri Urs Kappelen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-SEEL
Müller Paul Aarberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-SEEL
Widler Rudolf Unteriberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SZ
Friedli Hans Rudolf Dulliken 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Lippuner Walter Goldingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-HI
Flühmann Adolf Neuenegg 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-MTL
Föhn Josef Lauerz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SZ
Jud Fredy Maseltrangen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SG-ONGS
Wüthrich Hans-Peter Wil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Albrecht Walter Hochfelden 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 ZH-DD
Buntschu Roland St. Silvester 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 FR
Christen Ernst Märstetten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SG-FT
Frei Bruno Hemmiken 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BL-BS
Liem Peter Büren 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 NW
Roner Ulrich Flamatt 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-MTL
Schletti Walter Zweisimmen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-OBL
Skraban Ladislav Schaffhausen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SH
Benzoni Fausto Cadenazzo 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TI
Gerhard Hans Oberwil-Lieli 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-AFF
Griesemer Ludwig Güttingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Imbach Heinz Gerlafingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SO
Wüthrich Hans Sonterswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Baumann Eugen Sulgen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Beer Alfred Trub 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-EMMT
Brauchli Kurt Weinfelden 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Bürkler Jürg Zürich 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-BÜ
Ruoss Walter Tuggen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SZ
Wunderlin Peter Wallbach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 AG
Breitenmoser Bruno Dietschwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SG-FT
Felder Ruedi Schüpfheim 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 LU
Gilgen Edith Hombrechtikon 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-ME
Roth Walter Melchnau 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-OAA
Schwaller Anton Subingen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-OAA
Weder Hansjörg Diepoldsau 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SG-RW
Zahnd Heinz Liesberg-Dorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BL-BS
Gyger Patrick St-Imier 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-JU
Meister Peter Diessenhofen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 TG
Rötheli Bruno Härkingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Schmidt Franz Fulenbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
Strahm Fritz Aeschau 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-EMMT
Strickler Julius Richterswil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SZ
Wey Walter Rickenbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 LU
Aeschlimann Edwin Bottighofen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SG-RSG
Blaser Walter Signau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-EMMT
Etter Beat Gasel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-OAA
Gabathuler Mathias Fontnas 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SG-RW
Rime Philippe Charmey 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 FR
Werder Christoph Winterthur 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 ZH-BÜ
Wirz Walter Gunzwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 LU
Bühlmann Hans Mühlethurnen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-MTL
Pasquier Alfred Semsales 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 FR
Rohrer Heini St. Margrethen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SG-RW
Stillhard Sonja Niederweningen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-DD
Hirschi Hans Emmenmatt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BE-EMMT
Stutz Kurt Egolzwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 LU
Wiederkehr Werner Rekingen AG 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 AG
Hagenbuch Beat Oberlunkhofen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-AFF
Warpelin John Laufenburg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 AG
Grun Rudolf Liesberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 BL-BS
Hofer André Bottighofen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Amacher Egon Oberdorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 NW
Egloff Daniel Hüttwilen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 TG
Nafzger Andreas Uetendorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 BE-OBL
Reuteler Roman Haslen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 AI
Schuler Walter Einsiedeln 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SZ
Gehrig Bruno Neuenkirch 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 LU
Probst Wolfgang Gächliwil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 174 SO
Zollinger Gabriel Nidfurn 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 GL
Ganther Christoph Hombrechtikon 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-ME
Herren Daniel Liebistorf 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 FR
Schwarzenbach Heinz Winterthur 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 ZH-WI
Tüscher Andreas Niederwil SO 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 174 SO
1221 Reichmuth Lisbeth Oberiberg 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SZ
Talon Michel Territet 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 VD
Hauser Bruno Volketswil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 ZH-PFU
Walter Urs Bertschikon 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 ZH-HI
Huber Franz Kirchberg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 BE-OAA
Kilchenmann Fritz Regensberg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 ZH-DD
Kohler Peter Hägendorf 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 SO
Schwengeler Ernst Zürich 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 ZH-ZHDI
Ambühl Hans Rosshäusern 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-MTL
Glarner Theo Meiringen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OBL
Bader Urs Kestenholz 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SO
Blanc Pierre-André Corbières 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 FR
Grünenfelder Oswald Splügen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 GR
Keller Johann Basadingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 TG
Lüthi Paul Heiligenschwendi 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OBL
Mann Alexander Bibern SO 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SO
Walther Alfred Grossaffoltern 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OAA
Burren Erwin Belp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-MTL
Ess Werner Neuwilen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 TG
Geissbühler Ulrich Thunstetten 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OAA
Pieren Erich Lyssach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 BE-OAA
Känzig Max Niederönz 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OAA
Näpfer Werner Rothenburg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 LU
Abplanalp Ulrich Schattenhalb 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OBL
Meier Arthur Malix 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 GR
Osterhues Dominique Puidoux 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 VD
Peier Markus Trimbach 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SO
Vögele Hugo Bachs 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 ZH-DD
Rub Roland Cernier 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 NE
Fiechter Daniel Huttwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-EMMT
Golliard Philippe Vuisternens-Romont 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 FR
Grob Max Steg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 ZH-HI
Rime Nicole Botterens 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 FR
Staub Hans-Ulrich Oberönz 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 BE-OAA
Brändle Josef Mosnang 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SG-FT
Eichenberger Walter Niederlenz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 AG
Gerber Urs Kehrsatz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-MTL
Hasler Georg Speicher 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 AR
Iseli Jakob Wahlendorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 BE-MTL
Maag Gottlieb Bachenbülach 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 ZH-BÜ
Vogt Hanspeter Wangen SZ 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 SZ
Dietrich Felix Wimmis 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OBL
Frei Walter Nuglar 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 SO
Gygax Erich Seeberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OAA
Hug Patrice Auvernier 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 NE
Altwegg Peter Bissegg 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 TG
Bauhofer Peter Seedorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 UR
Beutler Peter Uetendorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-OBL
Bleiker Ruedi Herisau 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 AR
Kathriner Hansruedi Stalden 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 OW
Baumgartner Andreas Wichtrach 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-EMMT
Eichelberger Thomas Chur 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 GR
Leutenegger Daniel Oberstetten 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SG-FT
Morgenegg Hans Hinterfultigen 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 BE-MTL
Schilter Andreas Cham 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 LU
Stäheli Erich Braunau 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 TG
Josi Françoise Orbe 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 VD
Maurer Walter Heitenried 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 FR
Meier Markus Zeihen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 AG
Steinegger Thomas Kaiseraugst 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 AG
Suchet Hubert Frasses 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 FR
Wildhaber Stefan St.Gallen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 SG-RSG
Finger Martin Flumenthal 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 173 SO
Gfeller René Tägerwilen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 TG
Eugster Roland Appenzell 1964 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 173 AI
1286 Ullmann Eugen Eschenz 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Wyss Adolf Meggen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 LU
Grin Michel Hermenches 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 VD
Kuhn Hansruedi Lengwil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Schneider Andreas Heimiswil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Pennacchio Hans Würenlingen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 AG
Schwab Hans-Ulrich Münchenbuchsee 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Kurz Heinz Busswil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-SEEL
Albertin Othmar Walenstadt 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 SG-SL
Bürgi Kurt Berlingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Hulliger Bruno Dotzigen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-SEEL
Rickenbacher Heinz Oberiberg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 SZ
Schwarz Werner Hettlingen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-WI
Forrer Walter Embrach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-BÜ
Grünig Hans-Rudolf Wichtrach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-MTL
Marti Peter Kandergrund 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OBL
Sansonnens Gabriel Vesin 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 FR
Sermier Vital Rocourt 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 JU
Kuster Fritz Hasliberg Reuti 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OBL
Limacher Hans Ennetbürgen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 NW
Roth Hans Reichenbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OBL
Seiler Max Winterberg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-PFU
von Arx Peter Egerkingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 SO
Wagner Anton Walliswil b/Wangen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Winistörfer Hans Winistorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 SO
Appert Hans Bonstetten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-AFF
Kuntner Willi Dielsdorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 ZH-DD
Nyffeler Hans Herzogenbuchsee 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-OAA
Bivetti Claudio Mönchaltorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-ME
Hafner Eugen Stetten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 SH
Sommer Erna Ormalingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BL-BS
Dolfini Giuseppe Faido 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 TI
Gander Anton Ennetmoos 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 NW
Schwager Aurel Guntershausen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Stofer Hanspeter Ittigen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-MTL
Fritschi Robert Güttingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Reinmann Fritz Langenthal 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Baumgartner Ursula Ramsei 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Bruder Erich Seengen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 AG
Fenner Erich Forch 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 ZH-ME
Tschumi Beat Flumenthal 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 SO
Moser Otto Rechthalten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 FR
Ritter Hugo Gelterkinden 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BL-BS
Schütz Hans Stadel 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 ZH-DD
Seewer Franz Oberwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-OBL
Wagner Richard Solothurn 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Wieser Marcel Villigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 AG
Wipfli Erich Altdorf 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 UR
Eggenberger Heinrich Weite 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 SG-RW
Jost Jürg Walde AG 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 AG
Badertscher Martin Weiningen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Ess Martin Neuwilen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 TG
Fürst Ulrich Gutenswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 ZH-PFU
Gross Fritz Treiten 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-SEEL
Monnerat Pierre-André Bassecourt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 JU
Trachsel Klaus Belp 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-MTL
Mischler Erwin Courtemaîche 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 JU
Eggli Walter Rüti b. Büren 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-SEEL
Lussi Hanspeter Linthal 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 GL
Eggimann Martin Farnern 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Käser Gerhard Thörigen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-OAA
Wüthrich Peter Burgdorf 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 BE-OAA
Bichsel Peter Lyss 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 BE-SEEL
Lock Evan Gland 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 172 VD
Egger Josef Kerns 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 OW
Meister Hans-Ulrich Brügglen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 172 SO
1352 Rohr Fritz Wettingen 1928 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 AG
Wanner Konrad Winterthur 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-WI
Weiss Bruno Weiningen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-ZHDI
Keller Walter Untersiggenthal 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 AG
Müller Karl Rüschlikon 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-HO
Baur Heinz Rafz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-BÜ
Kübli Willi Solothurn 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 SO
Tanner Anton Maienfeld 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 GR
Reinmann Peter Attiswil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 BE-OAA
Roppel Jakob Bennwil 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BL-BS
Scholer Hans-Ulrich Zunzgen 1944 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BL-BS
Amsler Ernst Frick 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 AG
Obrecht Ernst Nussbaumen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 TG
Dietrich Robert St. Silvester 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 FR
Schaufelberger Ernst Pfäffikon 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-PFU
Schmutz Fritz Biglen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-EMMT
Allemann Andreas Rumisberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Buntschu Peter St. Silvester 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 FR
Fankhauser Walter Rutschwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-WI
Rossi Francis Penthaz 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 VD
Rothen Peter Schwarzenburg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 BE-MTL
Weidmann Walter Wigoltingen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 TG
Andrey Dionys Fribourg 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 FR
Möri Fritz Epsach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-SEEL
Rathgeb Peter Ufhusen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Gäumann Hans Dielsdorf 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 ZH-DD
Loser Jakob Buckten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BL-BS
Manz Fida Marthalen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-WL
Meyer Hans Gurmels 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 FR
Schneider Werner Münchenbuchsee 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Von Aesch Beat Schönenwerd 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 AG
Blättler Godi Hergiswil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 NW
Caminada Erwin Disentis/Mustér 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 GR
Inauen Franz Appenzell-Steinegg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 AI
Meier Meinrad Lichtensteig 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 SG-FT
Milz Karl Gachnang 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 TG
von Holzen Josef Stans 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 NW
Berchier Jean-Michel Aumont 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 FR
Buchmüller Georges Muttenz 1954 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BL-BS
Bereuter Urs Wettswil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 ZH-AFF
Danz Peter Detligen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-SEEL
Keller Heinz Werner Oberdiessbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-EMMT
Linder Helmut Wilderswil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 BE-OBL
Morf Andreas Bleienbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Recher Max Ziefen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BL-BS
Collenberg Reto Cumbel 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 GR
Hagenbuch Rolf Oberwil-Lieli 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 ZH-AFF
Jordan Jean-Luc Fontainemelon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 NE
Meister Hanspeter Aetingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 SO
Perriard Jean-Marie Villarepos 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 FR
Rolli Peter Wangen a.A. 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Steiner Karl Mitholz 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OBL
Suter Melk Muotathal 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 SZ
Beck Fritz Niederönz 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Lötscher Albert Sempach Stadt 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 171 LU
Rüedi Urs Malans 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 GR
Wittlin Megi Nebikon 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 LU
Peterle Markus Schattenhalb 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OBL
Marending Fritz Madiswil 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Ammann Hans-Peter Madiswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-OAA
Seeholzer Bruno Gunzwil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 LU
Zwahlen Christian Sangernboden 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 171 BE-MTL
1414 Bohren Armin Sainte-Croix 1934 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 NE
Thalmann Kurt Wängi 1937 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SG-FT
Stoop Othmar Rapperswil 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 SG-ONGS
Richoz Gaston Berlens 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 FR
Moor Hanspeter Bäretswil 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 ZH-HI
Sauter Otto Tägerwilen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 TG
Duss Maria Schattdorf 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 UR
Fankhauser Daniel Oberbalm 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 BE-MTL
Hess Werner Bauma 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 ZH-HI
Döring Aldo Valerio Losone 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 TI
Heiniger Hugo Buchs 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 ZH-DD
Kohler Toni Neuenkirch 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 LU
Stäuble Werner Sulz AG 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 AG
Geiser Urs Luzern 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 LU
Nyffenegger Peter Sumiswald 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BE-EMMT
Gerber Walter Rüti b.Büren 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 BE-SEEL
Holmer Kurt Turgi 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 AG
Kammermann Josef Sarnen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 OW
Aeberhard Albrecht Zuzwil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BE-OAA
Marti Urs Oberramsern 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SO
Rudolf von Rohr Peter Fulenbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SO
Sommer Otto Tecknau 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BL-BS
Schnyder Walter Vorderthal 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SZ
Steinemann Fritz Dörflingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SH
Tresch Walter Andwil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SG-RSG
Tschanz Peter Märstetten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 TG
Blanchard Henri-Pierre Corbières 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 FR
Bommer Heinz Thundorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 TG
Kneubühler Adolf Richenthal 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 LU
Laager Melchior Näfels 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 GL
Zimmermann Martin Lüterkofen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SO
Niedermann Bruno Niederglatt SG 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SG-FT
Wernli Urs Seengen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 AG
Bu Sigve Aesch 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 ZH-AFF
Gafner Werner Cournillens 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 FR
Mattmann Josef Stansstad 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 LU
Schelling Andreas Neuhausen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 SH
Micheletti Sergio Ponte Capriasca 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 TI
Bürgler Werner Schönenberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 ZH-HO
Marti Fridolin Matt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 GL
Scherrer Remo Bennwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BL-BS
Ruckstuhl Heinz Niederuzwil 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 SG-FT
Riedwyl Werner Röthenbach i.E. 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BE-EMMT
von Arx Josef Walterswil SO 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 SO
Leuenberger Gerhard Lützelflüh-Goldbach 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 BE-OAA
Surber Markus Schöftland 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 170 AG
Rosa Pio Domat/Ems 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 170 GR
1461 Zimmermann Heinrich Schwändi 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 GL
Kurz Peter Busswil 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 BE-SEEL
Herren Hans Murten 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 FR
Jaquier Marcel Emmen 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 LU
Hürzeler Peter Ligerz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-JU
Mühlemann Ernst Utzenstorf 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OAA
Emmenegger Jean-François Marly 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 FR
Kaufmann Ernst Aeschi SO 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SO
Marolf Walter Frauenfeld 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 TG
Schlosser Rudolf Belp 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-MTL
Fankhauser Bernhard Steffisburg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OBL
Kuster Markus Ulisbach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SG-ONGS
Berger Ueli Rorbas 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 ZH-BÜ
Walthert Christian Uetendorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OBL
Hugentobler Peter Winterthur 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 ZH-WI
Leuenberger Marcel Thunstetten 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 BE-OAA
Rüegg Herbert St. Gallenkappel 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SG-ONGS
Hug Markus Lanzenneunforn 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 TG
Meyer Kurt Belp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-MTL
Zbinden Heinz Ersigen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OAA
Siegwart Erwin Frauenfeld 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 TG
Jost Meinrad Bettlach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SO
Kölbener Emil Appenzell 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 AI
Freitag Kaspar Forch 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 ZH-ME
Leuenberger Hanspeter Schnottwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 SO
Meyer Vreni Belp 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-MTL
Wilms Erich Zollikon 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 ZH-ME
Caminada Gabriel Domat/Ems 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 GR
Gwerder Albert Ried (Muotathal) 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SZ
Schmid Hansruedi Bilten 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 GL
Wermuth Rudolf Fraubrunnen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 BE-OAA
Graber Rudolf Niederönz 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OAA
Stucki Beat Langnau 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-EMMT
Burri Hugo Tentlingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 FR
Bühlmann Ernst Uetendorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-MTL
Gottet Hans-Jürg Mt-Crosin 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-JU
Jau Andreas Utzigen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-OAA
Minder Werner Rheinfelden 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SO
Nadig Josef Oberterzen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SG-SL
Bosshard Roland Gachnang 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 TG
Heggli Yvonne Seengen 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 AG
Koller Walter Wald 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 ZH-HI
Manser Charly Appenzell 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 AI
Schneider Urs Rebstein 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SG-RSG
Koenig Roger Neukirch an der Thur 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 SG-RSG
Widmer Guy-Pierre Courtelary 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 169 BE-JU
Kinkel Peter Au 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 169 ZH-HO
1508 Portner Walter Neuenegg 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Kröner Rudolf Ossingen 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 ZH-WL
Probst Friedrich Finsterhennen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-SEEL
Roth Anton Oberwangen b. Bern 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Scheidegger Klaus Biglen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-EMMT
Zihlmann Werner Root 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 LU
Flühler Georges Freienbach 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SZ
Nydegger Hans Guggisberg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Werner Hansjörg Merishausen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 SH
Christen Hermann Auswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Stieger Max Appenzell 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 AI
Haas Hansrudolf Walliswil-Wg. 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Hänni Rudolf Riedholz 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SO
Lehmann Walter Recherswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Kleiner Peter Endingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 ZH-BÜ
Lehmann Gerhard Urnäsch 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 AR
Roth Hans Reichenbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OBL
Schillig Priska Schaffhausen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SH
Christener Hans Thun 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OBL
Jost Rolf Recherswil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SO
Mann Alexander Bibern SO 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SO
Forster Ulrich Surrein 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 GR
Berchtold Bruno Niederönz 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Röösli Walter Doppleschwand 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 LU
Saladin Otto Nuglar 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SO
Tschirren Karl Rüeggisberg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Zeltner Bruno Wegenstetten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 AG
Aebischer Eduard Schwarzenburg 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Breitenstein Josef Horgen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 ZH-HO
Rüegg Hans Hittnau 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 ZH-PFU
Schütz Erich Ostermundigen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-SEEL
Wohlwend Erwin Sennwald 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 SG-RW
Frick Rudolf Zürich 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 ZH-ZHDI
Schär Paul Gondiswil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Stöckli Christian Worben 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-SEEL
Bernhard Manfred Scheunen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Crisp Martin Bachenbülach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 ZH-BÜ
Engler Werner Untereggen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 SG-RSG
Müller René Toffen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Nufer Heinz Siselen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-SEEL
Cudré Claude Villargiroud 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 FR
Hasler René Ochlenberg 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Müller Hans Peter Wiedlisbach 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 BE-OAA
Kohler Heinz Egerkingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SO
Muhr Maria Rüeggisberg 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-MTL
Frei Bernhard Balgach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 SG-RW
Stauffer Johanna Moosseedorf 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 BE-OAA
Rickli Kurt Gutenburg 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Ryser Willi Kaltacker 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Wälchli Thomas Thörigen 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 168 BE-OAA
Grimm Fritz Burgistein 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 168 BE-MTL
1559 Tschümperlin Zeno Montlingen 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 SG-RW
Tarnutzer Hans St.Gallen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 SG-RSG
Wälti Ulrich Studen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 BE-SEEL
Marchon Marius Vuisternens-Ogoz 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 FR
Bütikofer Martin Aefligen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 BE-OAA
Mathier Leander Salgesch 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 VS
Werthmüller Andreas Grasswil 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OAA
Ackle Rudolf Hornussen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 AG
Bissig Werner Linthal 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 GL
Frey Heinz Oberburg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OAA
Gfeller Hans-Ulrich Rüegsau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-EMMT
Hürlimann Hans-Peter Freudwil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 ZH-PFU
Linder Ernst Uebeschi 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OBL
Müller Renato Frasnacht 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 TG
Stieger Max Appenzell 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 AI
Bucher Fridolin Steinhausen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 ZG
Kiener Ernst Utzenstorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OAA
Schnyder Johann Busswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OAA
Anderes Werner Egnach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 TG
Kamm Willi Filzbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 GL
Hänggi Alex Nuglar 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 SO
Albin Martin St. Martin 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 GR
Eugster Franz Wienacht 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 AR
Metzger Josef Eschenz 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 TG
Wohlgemuth Felix Neftenbach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 ZH-WI
Zimmermann Martin Lüterkofen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 SO
Brandenberger Enrico Wasterkingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 ZH-BÜ
Mäder Walter Wetzikon 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 ZH-HI
Schnyder Karl Lauerz 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 SZ
Bätschmann Urs Gebenstorf 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 AG
Braun Reto Winerthur 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 ZH-WI
Nussbaum Heinz Rüdtligen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-OAA
Schwarz Robert Andwil TG 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 TG
Lätt Stefan Moudon 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 VD
Zbinden Bruno Lanzenhäusern 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 BE-MTL
Filippi Manrico Kloten 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 167 ZH-BÜ
Heinzer Pius Jeuss 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 FR
Grubenmann Markus Uesslingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 167 TG
1597 Mägli Peter Effretikon 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-PFU
Frey Ernst Oberkulm 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AG
Kubli Hansueli Elm 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 GL
Glanzmann Alfred Oberhofen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 BE-OBL
Moser Peter Lüterkofen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SO
Keller Bruno Villigen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AG
Pfammatter Marcel Greifensee 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 ZH-PFU
Sahli Samuel Köniz 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-MTL
Schwab Ernst Frasnacht 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
Affentranger Hans Ersigen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OAA
Gast Esther Birsfelden 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BL-BS
Greuter Roland Oberglatt 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-DD
Schmidlin Werner Emmen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 LU
Drittenbass Peter Bachenbülach 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-BÜ
Geiser Urs Luzern 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 LU
Weber Peter Grasswil 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OAA
Wenger Franz Uebeschi 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OBL
Fankhauser Erwin Ochlenberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OAA
Eberhard Urs Schnottwil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SO
Rohner Bruno Anglikon 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AG
Stalder René Dättlikon 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-WI
Züllig Markus Zürich 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
Davatz Simon Valzeina 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 GR
Estermann Franz Beinwil am See 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AG
Gubler Ueli Frauenfeld 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
Rietmann Fritz Stein am Rhein 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SH
Friedlos Anton Altendorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SZ
Guhl Kurt Schlatt 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
Pache François Echandens 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 VD
Hofstetter Hansruedi Braunau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
Meier Franz St. Pantaleon 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SO
Nauli Beat Zillis 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 GR
Rickenbacher Kaspar Oberiberg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SZ
Bloch Peter Laupersdorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SO
Bussinger Hanspeter Dornach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 AG
Schelling Thomas Hellsau 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OAA
Kölbener Emil Appenzell Schlatt 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AI
Huber Bruno Dottikon 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 AG
Heinzer Hanspeter Linthal 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 GL
Huber Ernst Bürglen TG 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 TG
Schweizer Rolf Pratteln 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BL-BS
Frey Markus Aristau 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 ZH-ZHDI
Pfister Hermann Ernetschwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SZ
Burri Markus Ottikon 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-PFU
Deflorin Hanspeter Wangen SZ 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 SZ
Kummer Peter Bäriswil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 166 BE-OAA
Blaser Markus Unterseen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 BE-OBL
Dubois Christophe Villeneuve 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 VD
Hohl Toni Rottenschwil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-AFF
Pulfer Urs Wila 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 ZH-PFU
Lock Evan Gland 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 VD
Bölsterli Urs Basadingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 166 TG
1649 Aegerter Gottfried Ostermundigen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-MTL
Haldimann Willy Tecknau 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BL-BS
Hubmann Albert Bäretswil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 ZH-HI
Freitag Wolfgang Elm 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 GL
Diem Peter Herisau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 165 AR
Siegenthaler Jeremias Uetendorf 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 165 BE-OBL
Bürki Hans-Rudolf Jegenstorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 165 BE-OAA
Eggimann Simon Sumiswald 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-EMMT
Bieri Christian Neuenegg 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-MTL
Herren Christian Lurtigen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 FR
Etter Pius Brunnen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 SZ
Huser Josef Rorschacherberg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 SG-RSG
Müller Urs Kümmertshausen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 TG
Egloff Robert Basadingen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 TG
Hauser Walter Wädenswil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 ZH-HO
Horner Martin Ennenda 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 GL
Geissbühler Max Willadingen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-OAA
Müller Martin Rüdtligen 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-OAA
Bürki Roland Ruppoldsried 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-OAA
Röllin Herbert Menzingen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 165 ZH-HO
Hadorn Toni Rüschegg Gambach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 BE-MTL
Hess Alfons Rickenbach 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 TG
Bommer Markus Hosenruck 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 165 TG
1672 Roth Hans Turbenthal 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 ZH-PFU
Schwager Jules Balterswil 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 TG
Cudré-Mauroux Robert Courtelary 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-JU
Savary Albert Echarlens 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 FR
Gächter Hermann Oberriet 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 SG-RW
Kipfer Edwin Emmenbrücke 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 LU
Schmid Franz Ilanz 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 GR
Eisenring Erwin Unterägeri 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 ZG
Frehner Werner Diepoldsau 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 AR
Grossenbacher Hans-Peter Oberburg 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-OAA
Vögele Anton Ehrendingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 AG
Grogg Fritz Ochlenberg 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 BE-OAA
Schneider Hans Dreien 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 SG-FT
Bergamin Duno Cunter 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 GR
Benz Hans Bülach 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 ZH-PFU
Gysel Georg Wilchingen 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 SH
Hartmann Hanspeter Malans 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 GR
Scheiwiller Pius Niederglatt 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 SG-FT
Hug Hanspeter Bettenhausen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-OAA
Walser Markus Domat Ems 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 GR
Duc Nicolas La Chaux-de-Fonds 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 NE
Affolter Ernst Leuzigen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 BE-SEEL
Mathis-Wey Jakob Rothenburg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 164 LU
Wyder Ernst Forch 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 ZH-ME
Egli Heinrich Pfäffikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 ZH-PFU
Glauser Rolf Zauggenried 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-OAA
Rhyner Ursula Einsiedeln 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 SZ
Bögli Jean-Louis Bassecourt 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 JU
Friedli Urs Leimiswil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-OAA
Bossert Daniel Sursee 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 LU
Helfenberger Peter Zürich 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 ZH-ZHDI
Krummen Urs Rosshäusern 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 BE-MTL
Ragazzo Silvio Steinmaur 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 164 ZH-DD
1705 Sandmeier Emil Fahrwangen 1931 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 AG
Naegeli Heinz Turbenthal 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 ZH-BÜ
Wyttenbach Hansueli Heimenschwand 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OBL
Hofer Hanspeter Wynau 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Schneeberger Werner Langenthal 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Joss Ernst Langenthal 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Suard Jean-Pierre Vuisternens/Romont 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 FR
Born Rudolf Farnern 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 BE-OAA
Bühler Rudolf Ellikon an der Thur 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 ZH-WI
Peter Armin Wildensbuch 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 ZH-WL
Drexel Bruno Jona 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 SG-ONGS
Schulthess Max Busswil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Bundi Thomas Weinfelden 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 TG
Pianezzi Gianni Camignolo 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 TI
Siegrist Heinz Herisau 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 AR
Anderegg Alfred Burgdorf 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Obi René Oberbipp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 BE-OAA
Inauen Franz Appenzell-Steinegg 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 AI
Dubach Peter Rüegsauschachen 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 BE-EMMT
Murri Roland Rüdtligen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-EMMT
Kuhn Walter Lyssach 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-EMMT
Gygax Hans Bützberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 BE-OAA
Keller Beat Berneck 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 SG-RW
Stutz Kurt Egolzwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 163 LU
Grimm Roland Stäfa 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 ZH-ME
Baer Charlotte Wädenswil 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 163 ZH-HO
1731 Zwygart Fritz Hindelbank 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-OAA
Weniger Walter Unterkulm 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 AG
Schnellmann Hermann Wangen SZ 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 SZ
Liechti Rodolphe Lengnau BE 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-SEEL
Augsburger Peter Spiez 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 162 BE-OBL
Henggeler Wolfgang Morgarten 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 162 ZG
Kaeser Bruno Liebistorf 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 FR
Koller René Zürich 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 ZH-ZHDI
von Arx Peter Egerkingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 SO
Buchli-Basig Christian Versam 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 GR
Sutter Hans Appenzell 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 162 AI
Hostettler Rolf Schwarzenburg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 162 BE-MTL
Klossner Markus Gwatt 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-EMMT
Bähler Rolf Kaisten 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 AG
Baumann Paul Villigen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 162 AG
Zimmermann Bendicht Hinterfultigen 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-MTL
Eggimann Kurt Lotzwil 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-OAA
Kilchhofer Kurt Bühl 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-SEEL
Reuteler Roman Haslen 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 AI
Hulliger René Kirchberg 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-MTL
Widmer Andreas Herzogenbuchsee 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-OAA
Bütikofer Thomas Moosseedorf 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-OAA
Hanhart Elsbeth Bäriswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 162 BE-OAA
1754 Berset Louis Cormérod 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 FR
Horat Beat Unteriberg 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 SZ
Lienhard Walter Teufen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 ZH-BÜ
Gruner Fritz Walliswil b. Niederbipp 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-OAA
Bühler Rolf Winterthur 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 ZH-PFU
Gerber Hans Rüegsau 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-EMMT
Christen Paul Oschwand 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-OAA
Kleiner Peter Endingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 ZH-BÜ
Baumgartner Beat Jeuss 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 161 FR
Jordi Alfred Mühlethurnen 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-MTL
Uhlmann Fritz Gondiswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-OAA
Zehnder Martin Bennau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 161 SZ
Chappuis Alain Prévonloup 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 FR
Stahl Willy Bubikon 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 ZH-HI
Meier Max Braunau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 TG
Nadig Cornelia Hägendorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 161 SO
Weyermann Ulrich Langenthal 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-OAA
Edelmann Kurt Hohentannen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 TG
Rindlisbacher Daniel Utzenstorf 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 161 BE-OAA
1773 Antener-Hofer Fritz Langnau iE 1933 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 BE-EMMT
Schmidlin Roland Dittingen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 BL-BS
Brunner Josef Rain 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 LU
Salzmann Rudolf Urtenen-Schönbühl 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 BE-OAA
Tschumper Konrad Wattwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 SG-ONGS
Laager Fridolin Mollis 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 GL
Lehmann Fritz Mattstetten 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 BE-OAA
Ritzmann Bruno Dachsen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 ZH-WL
Vonlanthen Rudolf Giffers 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 FR
Guldimann Walter Oekingen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 160 SO
Zweifel Fritz Linthal 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 GL
Tschannen Rolf Wünnewil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 FR
Oppliger Peter Eggiwil 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 160 BE-EMMT
Tanner Ueli Bauma 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 ZH-HI
Emery Ronald Ecublens 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 VD
Brunner Martin Landiswil 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 160 BE-EMMT
Schnider Louis Philippe Luterbach 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 SO
Stadler Stefan Zihlschlacht 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 TG
Stühring Hans-Joachim Bussnang 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 160 SG-RSG
1792 Thomet Samuel Rosshäusern 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-MTL
Stöckli Hans-Rudolf Kehrsatz 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 159 BE-MTL
Sägesser Ernst Nürensdorf 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 ZH-BÜ
Tschirren Hans Kiesen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-EMMT
Frick Albert Mettmenstetten 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 ZH-AFF
Lüthi Rudolf Ersigen 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-OAA
Fricker Karl Füllinsdorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 159 BL-BS
Meier Ignaz Döttingen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 AG
Häsler Alfred Roggwil 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-OAA
Gerber Alfred Langnau 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-EMMT
Jost Walter Walliswil b.Niederbipp 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-OAA
Schellenberg Max Bülach 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 ZH-BÜ
Sutter Hans Appenzell 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 159 AI
Kobel Christian Mühledorf 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 BE-MTL
Koller Matthias Steg 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 ZH-HI
Flammer Willi Beringen 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 SH
Beyeler Andreas Flamatt 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 159 FR
1809 Gubler Walter Buch am Irchel 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 158 ZH-WL
Bucher Hans Wetzikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 158 ZH-HI
Holinger Karl Mels 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 158 SZ
Leuenberger Toni Arni 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 158 BE-EMMT
Krähenbühl Hans Utzenstorf 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 158 BE-OAA
Schütz Hanspeter Andelfingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 158 ZH-WL
Catrina Roman Buch b. Märwil 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 158 TG
Gehrig Anton Jegenstorf 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 158 BE-MTL
1817 Friedlin Walter Bolligen 1940 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-MTL
Wenger Ernst Uttigen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-EMMT
Naegeli Esther Turbenthal 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 ZH-BÜ
Schwyter Armin Siebnen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 157 SZ
Kessler Hanspeter Herisau 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 AR
Nef Alfred Herisau 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 AR
Oppliger Hansruedi Kaltacker 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-OAA
Bütikofer Fritz Ersigen 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-OAA
Krähenbühl Hans Gondiswil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-OAA
Guldimann Albert Gerlafingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 SO
Meyer Walter Reisiswil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-OAA
Kern Hanspeter Mettmenstetten 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 ZH-AFF
Frey Philipp Seeberg 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 157 BE-OAA
1830 Jucker Albert Adliswil 1934 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 156 ZH-HO
Wiesli Alois Wilen 1936 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 TG
Luchsinger Paul Wetzikon 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 ZH-HI
Tschumi Christian Krauchthal 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 BE-OAA
Zürcher Norbert Rossinière 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 156 VD
Eugster Bruno Amriswil 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 TG
Röschli Walter Hochfelden 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 156 ZH-BÜ
Suter Werner Freienwil 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 156 AG
Hasler Andreas Lotzwil 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 BE-OAA
Aeschbacher Hans Rüti b. Riggisberg 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 BE-MTL
Meer Walter Ueberstorf 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 156 BE-OAA
1841 Kündig Albert Russikon 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 155 ZH-PFU
Bühlmann Josef Ruswil 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 LU
Vogel Oskar Freienstein 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 ZH-BÜ
Echle Beat Näfels 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 155 SG-ONGS
Fallet Claude Savagnier 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 NE
Gerber Rudolf Wasen i.E. 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 BE-EMMT
Scherrer Daniel Wetzikon 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 ZH-HI
Mezenen John Attalens 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 FR
Bischofberger Markus Goldach 1961 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 155 SG-RSG
1850 Mösch Alfred Frick 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 AG
Gartmann Bruno Rorschacherberg 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 SG-RSG
Liem Josef Büren 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 NW
Helfenberger Paul Arnegg 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 SG-RSG
Jörger Peter Rickenbach Sulz 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 ZH-WI
Gasser Werner Münsingen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 154 BE-EMMT
Schneider Bruno Bühler 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 154 AR
Wittwer Christian Frauenfeld 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 ZH-WI
Sautaux Jacques Middes 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 154 FR
1859 Zürcher Heinrich Giffers 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 153 FR
Lambillotte Bruno Esslingen 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 153 ZH-ME
Richner Marcel Höri 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 153 ZH-BÜ
Warpelin René Les Diablerets 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 153 VD
1863 Kiener Ulrich Trimstein 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 BE-EMMT
Leuenberger Walter Hombrechtikon 1941 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 ZH-ME
Strebel Ulrich Volketswil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 ZH-PFU
Züger Alfred Schübelbach 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 SZ
Jans Paul Erstfeld 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 UR
Meier Franz Mörschwil 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 SG-RSG
Wirz Walter Gunzwil 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 152 LU
1870 Custer Robert Zollikerberg 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 ZH-ME
Kratzer Peter Arthur Worb 1939 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 BE-EMMT
Bernath Clemens Thayngen 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 SH
Menzi Fritz Herisau 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 151 AR
Hitz Walter Malans 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 GR
Josi Marc-André Orbe 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 VD
Lehmann Martin Melchnau 1959 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 151 BE-OAA
1877 Scoziero Mario Burgdorf 1944 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 150 BE-OAA
Favre Jean-Claude Fällanden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 150 ZH-BÜ
Hardmeier Albert Binz 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 ZH-ME
Lanz Heinrich Melchnau 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 BE-OAA
Bloch Peter Laupersdorf 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 SO
Lukas Walter Rorschacherberg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 SG-RSG
Moser Rudolf Lützelflüh-Goldbach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 BE-EMMT
Wey Walter Rickenbach 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 150 LU
1885 Fischer Werner Hünenberg 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 149 ZG
Corminboeuf Dominique Estavayer-le-Lac 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 149 FR
Stierli Rolf Aristau 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 149 AG
1888 Guillet Gérard St-Martin 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 148 FR
Meni-Frei Silvia Pfäffikon 1962 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 148 ZH-HI
1890 Eichenberger Erich Benglen 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 ZH-ZHDI
Stebler Hans-Jörg Kallnach 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 BE-SEEL
Rickenbach Peter Salenstein 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 TG
Holzer Maja Safnern 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 BE-OAA
Spahr Susanne Aeugstertal 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 ZH-AFF
Müller Harry Weisslingen 1963 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 147 ZH-PFU
1896 Bannwart Hansrudolf Eggiwil 1947 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 145 BE-EMMT
Städelin Alois Steg 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 145 ZH-HI
1898 Jenni Erwin Neschwil 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 144 ZH-PFU
Wismer Manfred Tagelswangen 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 144 ZH-PFU
Wyss Edgar Aarwangen 1956 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 144 BE-OAA
1901 Blatter Ulrich Mattstetten 1951 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 143 BE-OAA
Tschumper Hans Roggwil 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 143 TG
1903 Suter Fritz Affoltern am Albis 1935 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 142 ZH-AFF
Weisskopf Werner Ostermundigen 1946 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 142 BE-MTL
Jeannerat Médard Hégenheim 1955 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 142 AG
1906 Burger Hans-Ulrich Holderbank AG 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 141 AG
Wagner Alfred Lützelflüh-Goldbach 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 141 BE-OAA
Fuchs Josef Oetwil a/See 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 141 ZH-ME
Wiedmer Hans Wichtrach 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 141 BE-EMMT
1910 Klöti Willi Niederhasli 1943 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 140 ZH-DD
1911 Pfister Josef Tuggen 1938 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 139 SZ
Weber Gottfried Langnau am Albis 1949 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 139 ZH-HO
1913 Matter Urs Stansstad 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 137 NW
1914 Tobler Willi Engwilen 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 133 TG
Zbinden Hans Helgisried 1958 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 133 BE-MTL
1916 Balsiger Hanspeter Oensingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 132 BE-OAA
1917 Nägeli Hanspeter Bülach 1952 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 128 ZH-BÜ
1918 Leuenberger Rudolf Rheinfelden 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 126 BE-OAA
1919 Schullerus Lothar Nesslau 1957 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 123 SG-ONGS
1920 Jucker Hanspeter Tägerwilen 1942 EV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 122 TG
1921 Mittler Alex Döttingen 1953 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 117 AG
1922 Grünig Alfred Burgistein Dorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 109 BE-MTL
1923 Schmid Willy Dielsdorf 1948 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 79 ZH-DD
Amrein Beat Schwarzenberg 1960 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 79 LU
1925 Lüthi Ernst Hagebuch 1950 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 72 ZH-WI
1926 Imhof Pierre Bassecourt 1945 SV Sturmgewehr 57-03 S 0 JU
Blaser Walter Steinmaur 1954 V Sturmgewehr 57-03 O 0 ZH-DD