Rangliste G300 A

894 Teilnehmer

Rang Name
Nom
Vorname
Prénom
Ort
Lieu
Jg
Ddn
AK
CdA
Spg
Arme
Res AZ
Dist
Kanton
canton
1 Rupp Hans Pfäfers 1948 SV Freigewehr 199 SG-SL
2 Schick Hans Jürg Aeschi 1954 SV Freigewehr 198 BE-OBL
Guex Fabienne Chexbres 1960 V Freigewehr 198 VD
Fassbind Xaver Steinhausen 1961 V Standardgewehr 198 ZG
5 Vetsch Florian Gams 1941 EV Standardgewehr 197 SG-RW
Hänggi Werner Bischofszell 1947 SV Standardgewehr 197 TG
Plüer Karl Magden 1948 SV Standardgewehr 197 AG
Eigenheer Urs Obergerlafingen 1956 V Standardgewehr 197 SO
Stalder Erwin Willisau 1956 V Standardgewehr 197 LU
Stalder Erwin Willisau 1956 V Standardgewehr 197 LU
Murbach Giorgio Poschiavo 1960 V Standardgewehr 197 GR
Haltiner Peter Teufenthal AG 1961 V Standardgewehr 197 AG
Nauer Max Rüschegg Graben 1961 V Standardgewehr 197 BE-MTL
Sturny Norbert Tafers 1963 V Standardgewehr 197 FR
15 Caduff Ignaz Ruschein 1945 SV Standardgewehr 196 GR
Lampert Bernhard Jenins 1947 SV Standardgewehr 196 GR
Müller Josef Hünenberg 1947 SV Standardgewehr 196 LU
Dahinden Beat Emmen 1954 SV Standardgewehr 196 LU
Mosimann Hansulrich Reichenbach 1955 V Standardgewehr 196 BE-OBL
Klossner Adrian Spiez 1956 V Standardgewehr 196 BE-OBL
Cadruvi Plazi Giusep Laax 1957 V Standardgewehr 196 GR
Häner Anton Brislach 1958 V Freigewehr 196 BL-BS
Kipfer Rolf Wengi b.Büren 1961 V Standardgewehr 196 BE-SEEL
Klöti Jürg Rothrist 1961 V Freigewehr 196 SO
Baumann Roland Bettenhausen 1962 V Standardgewehr 196 BE-OAA
Scheu Patrick Gibswil 1962 V Standardgewehr 196 ZH-HI
Kottler Barbara Schattdorf 1963 V Standardgewehr 196 ZH-PFU
28 Gisler Werner Buchrain 1944 EV Standardgewehr 195 LU
Heinzer Hugo Ried (Muotathal) 1950 SV Freigewehr 195 SZ
Molitor Rico Wengen 1950 SV Standardgewehr 195 BE-OBL
Vollenweider Peter Illnau 1951 SV Standardgewehr 195 ZH-PFU
Bucher Beat Hitzkirch 1953 SV Standardgewehr 195 LU
Saxer Marianne Dagmersellen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 195 AG
Oertig Guido Tobel 1954 V Standardgewehr 195 TG
Schäfer Heinz Breitenbach 1956 V Freigewehr 195 BL-BS
Zaugg Martin Kestenholz 1956 V Freigewehr 195 SO
Zaugg Martin Kestenholz 1956 V Freigewehr 195 SO
Muff Hanspeter Nebikon 1958 V Standardgewehr 195 LU
Odermatt Anton Abtwil 1958 V Standardgewehr 195 LU
Töngi René Wetzikon 1958 V Standardgewehr 195 ZH-ZHDI
Müller Oliver Appenzell 1961 V Freigewehr 195 AI
Brügger Roman Ueberstorf 1962 V Standardgewehr 195 FR
Heinzer Ruedi Ried (Muotathal) 1963 V Freigewehr 195 SZ
Jakob Heinz Rubigen 1963 V Standardgewehr 195 BE-EMMT
45 Joray Roger Delémont 1942 EV Freigewehr 194 JU
Gabriel Josef Ebikon 1945 SV Standardgewehr 194 LU
Zimmermann Alois Unterägeri 1946 SV Freigewehr 194 ZG
Fontanive Claudio St.Gallen 1947 SV Standardgewehr 194 SG-RSG
Lampert Bernhard Jenins 1947 SV Standardgewehr 194 GR
Héritier Pierre-Antoine Savièse 1948 SV Freigewehr 194 VS
Bolfing Kurt Oensingen 1949 SV Freigewehr 194 SO
Zwyssig Hans Brunnen 1949 SV Freigewehr 194 SZ
Moser Eugen Rothenthurm 1951 SV Freigewehr 194 SZ
Niederberger Hans Wolfenschiessen 1951 SV Standardgewehr 194 NW
Wicki Anton Pratteln 1951 SV Freigewehr 194 BL-BS
Baumgartner Andreas Burg AG 1952 SV Standardgewehr 194 AG
Abgottspon Paul Staldenried 1953 SV Freigewehr 194 VS
Dahinden Beat Emmen 1954 V Standardgewehr 194 LU
Margreth Markus Tinizong 1954 V Standardgewehr 194 GR
Hunziker Peter Suhr 1955 V Standardgewehr 194 AG
Schaller Edgar Schmitten FR 1955 V Standardgewehr 194 FR
Brändle Leo Häggenschwil 1958 V Standardgewehr 194 SG-RSG
Scheurer Jürg Bargen 1958 V Standardgewehr 194 BE-SEEL
Tille William Le Sépey 1958 V Freigewehr 194 VD
Bucher Paul Nebikon 1959 V Standardgewehr 194 LU
Fleury Jean-Marie Vicques 1959 V Standardgewehr 194 JU
Ebneter Josef Arbon 1960 V Standardgewehr 194 AI
Herger Michel Reinach BL 1960 V Freigewehr 194 BL-BS
Baumgartner Heinz Schalunen 1961 V Standardgewehr 194 BE-OAA
Briguet Pierre-Paul Cugy 1961 V Standardgewehr 194 VD
Christen Andreas Aetigkofen 1962 V Freigewehr 194 SO
Korrodi Urs Schönenberg 1962 V Standardgewehr 194 ZH-HO
Bangerter Fritz Schnottwil 1963 V Freigewehr 194 SO
Kaeser Bruno Bösingen 1963 V Standardgewehr 194 FR
75 Spescha Raimund Andiast 1942 EV Standardgewehr 193 GR
Erdin Werner Gansingen 1943 EV Standardgewehr 193 AG
von Wyl Anton Schmitten 1943 EV Standardgewehr 193 GR
Gisler Werner Buchrain 1944 SV Standardgewehr 193 LU
Burkhalter Rudolf Murten 1945 SV Standardgewehr 193 FR
Schnyder Karl Siebnen 1946 SV Freigewehr 193 SZ
Palmieri Robert Heimberg 1948 SV Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Kälin Josef Schindellegi 1950 SV Freigewehr 193 SZ
Niederhauser Werner Altnau 1950 SV Standardgewehr 193 TG
Schenk Manfred Aeschi 1950 SV Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Küffer Beat Steffisburg 1951 SV Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Marti Werner Waldstatt 1952 SV Standardgewehr 193 AR
Böhlen Max Fraubrunnen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 193 BE-OAA
Rechsteiner Toni Rafz 1953 SV Freigewehr 193 ZH-BÜ
Föhn Werner Brunnen 1954 SV Freigewehr 193 SZ
Frank Alfred Unterentfelden 1954 SV Standardgewehr 193 LU
Speck Emil Appenzell 1954 V Standardgewehr 193 AI
Jaeggi Bruno Siebnen 1955 V Freigewehr 193 SZ
Blättler Roland Kehrsiten 1956 V Standardgewehr 193 LU
Eymann Ueli Mannenbach 1956 V Standardgewehr 193 TG
Klossner Adrian Spiez 1956 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Christ Ernst Fehren 1957 V Freigewehr 193 SO
Lenz Werner Fulenbach 1957 V Freigewehr 193 SO
Stöckli Fritz Bern 1957 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-MTL
Barmettler Erwin Morgarten 1958 V Freigewehr 193 ZG
Brönnimann Fritz Illnau 1958 V Standardgewehr 193 ZH-PFU
Grob Walter Arni 1958 V Standardgewehr 193 ZH-ZHDI
Moret Olivier Forel / Lavaux 1958 V Freigewehr 193 VD
Reichenbach Daniel Feutersoey 1959 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Bruni Rudolf Amsoldingen 1960 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
Eberhard Theres Steinhausen 1960 V Freigewehr 193 SZ
Fuhrer Daniel Halten 1960 V Freigewehr 193 SO
Müller Oliver Appenzell 1961 V Freigewehr 193 AI
Bouquet Armand La Roche FR 1962 V Standardgewehr 193 FR
Hübscher Hans Brüttelen 1962 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-SEEL
Kamber Christoph Luchsingen 1962 V Standardgewehr 193 GL
Sonderegger Viktor Rorschacherberg 1962 V Standardgewehr 193 AI
Steiner Heinz Lachen SZ 1962 V Freigewehr 193 SZ
Wittwer Beat Schwanden i.E. 1962 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-EMMT
Heinzer Ruedi Ried (Muotathal) 1963 V Freigewehr 193 SZ
Hollenstein Daniel Bettwiesen 1963 V Standardgewehr 193 TG
Marty Markus Brunnen 1963 V Freigewehr 193 SZ
Balmer Theo Spiez 1964 V Standardgewehr 193 BE-OBL
118 Nüesch Walter Heerbrugg 1941 EV Freigewehr 192 SG-RW
Ogi Christian Thörishaus 1944 SV Standardgewehr 192 BE-MTL
Prevost Jakob Tamins 1945 SV Standardgewehr 192 GR
Müggler Hans Rickenbach 1946 SV Standardgewehr 192 SG-RSG
Fischer Toni Flawil 1947 SV Standardgewehr 192 SG-FT
Kälin Arnold Pfäffikon SZ 1947 SV Freigewehr 192 SZ
Müller Josef Hünenberg 1947 SV Standardgewehr 192 LU
Signer Walter Grellingen 1948 SV Freigewehr 192 SO
Hess Hansruedi Boppelsen 1949 SV Freigewehr 192 ZH-DD
Hunold Franz Näfels 1951 SV Freigewehr 192 GL
Kempf Josef Niederglatt 1951 SV Freigewehr 192 ZH-DD
Studer Georg Oberbuchsiten 1951 SV Freigewehr 192 SO
Balsiger Alfred Thörishaus 1952 SV Standardgewehr 192 BE-MTL
Eberhard Markus Steinhausen 1952 SV Freigewehr 192 ZG
Plebani Gian Fadri Wängi 1952 SV Standardgewehr 192 TG
Nüesch Hans Sennwald 1953 SV Standardgewehr 192 SG-RW
Föhn Werner Brunnen 1954 V Freigewehr 192 SZ
Füeg Walter Balsthal 1954 V Standardgewehr 192 SO
Burri Christian Biel 1955 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-SEEL
Heinzer Rita Ried (Muotathal) 1955 V Freigewehr 192 SZ
Bucher Ernst Kriens 1956 V Standardgewehr 192 LU
Zahler Martin Zweisimmen 1956 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-OBL
Zahler Martin Zweisimmen 1956 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-OBL
Baeriswyl Mario Alterswil FR 1957 V Standardgewehr 192 FR
Epp Albin Schattdorf 1957 V Standardgewehr 192 UR
Fliri Fadri Valchava 1957 V Standardgewehr 192 GR
Senn Peter Bütschwil 1958 V Standardgewehr 192 SG-FT
Bucher Paul Nebikon 1959 V Standardgewehr 192 LU
Büchler Jakob Lütisburg 1959 V Standardgewehr 192 SG-FT
Geiger Jürg Pfeffingen 1959 V Freigewehr 192 BL-BS
Nauer Fridolin Abtwil 1959 V Standardgewehr 192 SG-RSG
Vogt Hansurs Lützelflüh-Goldbach 1959 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-OAA
Lengacher Martin Kiental 1961 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-OBL
Melliger Heinz Adliswil 1961 V Standardgewehr 192 ZH-HO
Schwartz Thomas Bösingen 1961 V Standardgewehr 192 FR
Steiner Ruedi Ibach 1961 V Freigewehr 192 SZ
Bigler Anton Signau 1962 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-EMMT
Cossu Elvira Uerikon ZH 1962 V Standardgewehr 192 ZH-PFU
Hänni Bernhard Toffen 1962 V Standardgewehr 192 BE-EMMT
Sonderegger Viktor Rorschacherberg 1962 V Standardgewehr 192 AI
Hager Frédy Nax 1963 V Standardgewehr 192 VS
Ulrich Josef Schwyz 1963 V Freigewehr 192 SZ
160 Lehmann Franz Richigen 1945 SV Standardgewehr 191 BE-EMMT
Michel Oskar Landquart GR 1945 SV Freigewehr 191 SG-SL
Bless Othmar Walenstadt 1946 SV Freigewehr 191 SG-SL
Dillier Antoine Bramois 1946 SV Freigewehr 191 VS
Habegger Gottfried Flamatt 1946 SV Standardgewehr 191 BE-MTL
Koller Alois Grossdietwil 1946 SV Standardgewehr 191 LU
Höhener Max Thal 1948 SV Standardgewehr 191 SG-RW
Signer Walter Grellingen 1948 SV Freigewehr 191 SO
Cotting André Claude Avry-sur-Matran 1949 SV Standardgewehr 191 FR
Stauffer Rudolf Gstaad 1951 SV Standardgewehr 191 BE-OBL
Biermann Michel Faido 1952 SV Freigewehr 191 TI
Bründler Peter Obernau 1952 SV Standardgewehr 191 LU
Reinhart Karl Langrickenbach 1952 SV Standardgewehr 191 TG
Roth Beat Hagenbuch 1952 SV Standardgewehr 191 TG
Walk Kurt Zollikofen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 191 BE-MTL
Casty Remo Madulain 1953 SV Standardgewehr 191 GR
Costan-Dorigon Romeo Biberstein 1953 SV Standardgewehr 191 AG
Sahli Hansruedi Bolligen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 191 BE-MTL
Kupferschmid Alfred Zofingen 1954 V Standardgewehr 191 SO
Bähler Marc Faoug 1955 V Freigewehr 191 VD
Berger Josefina Surrein 1955 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Brand Jean-Claude Corcelles 1955 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-JU
Guldimann Heinrich Oekingen 1955 V Freigewehr 191 SO
Landis Martin Wettswil 1955 V Standardgewehr 191 ZH-AFF
Aegerter Peter Zweisimmen 1956 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-OBL
Mani Walter Erlenbach i.S. 1956 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-OBL
Cadruvi Plazi Giusep Laax 1957 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Dobler Adolf Schwende 1957 V Freigewehr 191 AI
Jäger Domenic Bivio 1957 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Lutz Gian Carl Samedan 1957 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Pally Felix Curaglia 1957 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Beaud Bernard Charmey 1958 V Standardgewehr 191 FR
Bigler Franz Gerlafingen 1958 V Standardgewehr 191 SO
Loher Bruno Appenzell-Steinegg 1958 V Standardgewehr 191 AI
Manser Karl Weissbad 1958 V Standardgewehr 191 AI
Rufener Peter Uebeschi 1958 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-OBL
Ambühl Joos Davos Dorf 1959 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Burgener Paul Laupen 1959 V Standardgewehr 191 ZH-HI
Martinet Renato Savigny 1959 V Freigewehr 191 VD
Bruni Rudolf Amsoldingen 1960 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-OBL
Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen 1960 V Freigewehr 191 BL-BS
Murbach Giorgio Poschiavo 1960 V Standardgewehr 191 GR
Ruchet Claude Bex 1960 V Freigewehr 191 VD
Schatt Alfred Unteriberg 1960 V Freigewehr 191 SZ
Stump Werner Ibach 1960 V Freigewehr 191 SZ
Ziefle Kathrin Oetwil am See 1960 V Standardgewehr 191 ZH-ME
Lehmann Thomas Richigen 1961 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-EMMT
Gäumann Heinz Linden 1962 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-EMMT
Iseli Hans Dornach 1962 V Freigewehr 191 SO
Streule Röbi Appenzell Steinegg 1962 V Standardgewehr 191 AI
Wild Andreas Appenzell 1962 V Standardgewehr 191 AI
Scherrer Bruno Sargans 1963 V Standardgewehr 191 SG-SL
Schneider Roger Sennwald 1963 V Standardgewehr 191 SG-RW
Wägli Felix Belp 1963 V Standardgewehr 191 BE-MTL
214 Hefti Ernst Luchsingen 1939 EV Freigewehr 190 GL
Lutz Ursula Aarau 1943 EV Standardgewehr 190 AG
Tercier Michel Giffers 1943 EV Standardgewehr 190 FR
Wagner Alfred Wiesendangen 1943 EV Freigewehr 190 ZH-WI
Egger Roman Schluein 1944 SV Standardgewehr 190 GR
Schuler Hans-Heinrich Schwanden 1945 SV Freigewehr 190 GL
Merckx Josef Büsserach 1946 SV Freigewehr 190 SO
Tschanen Christian Müllheim 1946 SV Standardgewehr 190 TG
Gubler Peter Illnau 1948 SV Standardgewehr 190 ZH-PFU
Widmer Martin Thun 1948 SV Standardgewehr 190 BE-EMMT
Kolb Oskar Gossau 1951 SV Standardgewehr 190 SG-RSG
Manser Albert Appenzell 1951 SV Standardgewehr 190 AI
Bader Andreas Oberbuchsiten 1952 SV Freigewehr 190 SO
Bader Andreas Oberbuchsiten 1952 SV Freigewehr 190 SO
Bründler Peter Obernau 1952 SV Standardgewehr 190 LU
Caduff Toni Vattiz 1953 SV Standardgewehr 190 GR
Müller Dieter Unterkulm 1953 SV Standardgewehr 190 AG
Brunschwiler Othmar Bettwiesen 1954 V Standardgewehr 190 TG
Hermann Karl Wangs 1954 SV Standardgewehr 190 SG-SL
Kupferschmid Alfred Zofingen 1954 SV Freigewehr 190 SO
Mosimann Hansulrich Reichenbach 1955 V Standardgewehr 190 BE-OBL
Zihlmann Urs Watt 1955 V Standardgewehr 190 TG
Bucher Ernst Kriens 1956 V Standardgewehr 190 LU
Derrer Christoph Möhlin 1956 V Standardgewehr 190 AG
Eigenheer Urs Obergerlafingen 1956 V Standardgewehr 190 SO
Mäder Paul Dietschwil 1956 V Standardgewehr 190 SG-FT
Rossier Patrice Cottens FR 1956 V Standardgewehr 190 FR
Baumann Peter Buchs AG 1957 V Standardgewehr 190 AG
Chabloz Pierre-André Le Sentier 1957 V Freigewehr 190 VD
Gloor Rolf Liestal 1957 V Standardgewehr 190 AG
Heim Wolf Courroux 1957 V Standardgewehr 190 JU
Ledermann Urs Neuenegg 1957 V Standardgewehr 190 BE-MTL
Gisler Josef Linthal 1958 V Standardgewehr 190 GL
Loher Bruno Appenzell-Steinegg 1958 V Standardgewehr 190 AI
Meng Hanspeter Says 1958 V Standardgewehr 190 GR
Nesa Mauro Sala Capriasca 1958 V Freigewehr 190 TI
Zihlmann Peter Egolzwil 1958 V Standardgewehr 190 LU
Bürgi Hans Lyss 1959 V Standardgewehr 190 BE-SEEL
Linder Willy Villnachern 1959 V Standardgewehr 190 AG
Suter Josef Unteriberg 1959 V Freigewehr 190 SZ
Beiner Markus Trimmis 1960 V Standardgewehr 190 GR
Dörig Anton Seegräben 1960 V Standardgewehr 190 ZH-HI
Grüter Franz Malters 1960 V Standardgewehr 190 LU
Schelbert Sepp Ibach 1960 V Freigewehr 190 SZ
Abler Ingmar Weissbad 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 AI
Bischof Fredy Tübach 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 SG-RSG
Eiholzer Jakob Ballwil 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 LU
Fritsche René Jonschwil 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 SG-FT
Keller Werner Fischingen 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 TG
Löpfe Manfred Sulgen 1962 V Standardgewehr 190 TG
Biber Thomas Barzheim 1963 V Freigewehr 190 SH
Mangold Gert Cordast 1963 V Standardgewehr 190 FR
Rusch Sepp Appenzell 1963 V Standardgewehr 190 AI
267 Jeker Roland Büsserach 1937 EV Freigewehr 189 SO
Kohler Fritz Dübendorf 1938 EV Standardgewehr 189 ZH-PFU
Herrmann Peter Aach 1941 EV Freigewehr 189 SH
Binggeli Hansruedi Lengnau 1944 SV Standardgewehr 189 BE-SEEL
Chételat Werner Liesberg 1944 SV Freigewehr 189 BL-BS
Carrard Roger Lausanne 1945 SV Freigewehr 189 VD
Gabriel Josef Ebikon 1945 SV Standardgewehr 189 LU
Oguey Pierre La Comballaz 1945 SV Freigewehr 189 VD
Burkhardt Walter Domat/Ems 1946 SV Standardgewehr 189 GR
Infanger Adolf Schattdorf 1946 SV Standardgewehr 189 UR
Mathis Jost Rudolfstetten 1946 SV Standardgewehr 189 AG
Eyholzer Markus Glis 1947 SV Freigewehr 189 VS
Gross Toni Müntschemier 1947 SV Standardgewehr 189 BE-MTL
Saxer Peter Dagmersellen 1947 SV Standardgewehr 189 AG
Vögeli Marcel Aeschi 1947 SV Standardgewehr 189 BE-OBL
Dänzer Hermann Boltigen 1948 SV Standardgewehr 189 BE-OBL
Looser Peter St. Margrethen 1948 SV Standardgewehr 189 SG-RW
Scherrer Franz Gossau 1948 SV Standardgewehr 189 SG-FT
Hälg Andreas Lenggenwil 1949 SV Standardgewehr 189 SG-FT
Ott Arthur Wilen b. Wollerau 1949 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Pfyl Bruno Brunnen 1949 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Heinzer Hugo Ried (Muotathal) 1950 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Rickenbacher Felix Wenslingen 1950 SV Freigewehr 189 BL-BS
Wetli Rudolf Berneck 1950 SV Standardgewehr 189 SG-RW
Wüst Fritz Birr 1951 SV Standardgewehr 189 AG
Beltrami Gianluigi Faido 1952 SV Standardgewehr 189 TI
Betschart Oswald Schwyz 1952 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Bloch Cornel Gersau 1952 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Gartmann Anton Untervaz 1952 SV Standardgewehr 189 GR
Reichlin Oskar Schwyz 1952 SV Freigewehr 189 SZ
Abgottspon Benedikt Visp 1953 SV Freigewehr 189 VS
Bass Roland St. Moritz 1953 SV Standardgewehr 189 GR
Huwiler Willi Kirchleerau 1953 SV Standardgewehr 189 AG
Kern Urs Herrliberg 1953 SV Standardgewehr 189 ZH-ME
Buchmeier Eduard Herzogenbuchsee 1954 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-OAA
Speck Emil Appenzell-Meistersrüte 1954 SV Standardgewehr 189 AI
Freiburghaus Urs Oekingen 1955 V Freigewehr 189 SO
Mattei Luca Peccia 1955 V Freigewehr 189 TI
Stalder Ruedi Dagmersellen 1955 V Standardgewehr 189 LU
Vollenweider Josef Hefenhofen 1955 V Standardgewehr 189 TG
Baumgartner Walter Bauma 1956 V Standardgewehr 189 ZH-PFU
Kuriger Stefan Einsiedeln 1956 V Freigewehr 189 SZ
Panchaud Marcel Grandvaux 1956 V Freigewehr 189 VD
Rieder Hans Peter Maloja 1956 V Standardgewehr 189 GR
Schäfer Heinz Breitenbach 1956 V Freigewehr 189 BL-BS
Schmidli Walter Ruswil 1956 V Standardgewehr 189 LU
Beusch Markus Zürich 1957 V Standardgewehr 189 ZH-ZHDI
Buschauer Jean-Paul Münchenbuchsee 1957 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-OAA
Lutz Markus Wermatswil 1957 V Standardgewehr 189 ZH-PFU
Vogler Josef Lungern 1957 V Standardgewehr 189 OW
Beck Urs Hohentannen 1958 V Standardgewehr 189 TG
Fiechter Peter Oeschenbach 1958 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-EMMT
Hollenstein Vreni Tuggen 1958 V Standardgewehr 189 ZH-PFU
Schnyder Ueli Schindellegi 1958 V Freigewehr 189 SZ
Christen Bernhard Wolfenschiessen 1959 V Standardgewehr 189 NW
Nagel Josef Ricken SG 1959 V Standardgewehr 189 SG-FT
Zeltner Markus Niederbuchsiten 1959 V Freigewehr 189 SO
Dürrenberger Stefan Ebikon 1960 V Standardgewehr 189 LU
Jungo Hermann Freiburg 1960 V Standardgewehr 189 FR
Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen 1960 V Freigewehr 189 BL-BS
Thalmann Anton Nebikon 1960 V Standardgewehr 189 LU
Tomaschett Hubert Rabius 1960 V Standardgewehr 189 GR
Baumgartner Alfons Lausen 1961 V Freigewehr 189 BL-BS
Zundel Georg Oeschgen 1961 V Standardgewehr 189 AG
Ackermann Manfred St. Antoni 1962 V Standardgewehr 189 FR
Attiger René Wetzikon 1962 V Standardgewehr 189 ZH-HI
Brunschwiler Hugo Bettwiesen 1962 V Standardgewehr 189 TG
Burri Heinz Wahlendorf 1962 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-MTL
Luginbühl Bruno Krattigen 1962 V Freigewehr 189 BE-OBL
Marti Hansrudolf Hinterfultigen 1962 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-MTL
Schicker Peter Steinhausen 1963 V Standardgewehr 189 ZG
Balmer Daniel Wilderswil 1964 V Standardgewehr 189 BE-OBL
339 Bolliger Heinz Volketswil 1942 EV Standardgewehr 188 ZH-PFU
Manser Erich Ottikon 1944 SV Standardgewehr 188 ZH-PFU
Mathys Hanspeter Huttwil 1944 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-EMMT
Koller Arnold Brienz 1945 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Michel Oskar Landquart GR 1945 SV Freigewehr 188 SG-SL
Reumer Peter Schänis 1945 SV Freigewehr 188 GL
Thalmann Ernst Gachnang 1945 SV Standardgewehr 188 TG
Amsler Ulrich Frick 1946 SV Standardgewehr 188 AG
Hemminger Elisabeth Langrickenbach 1947 SV Standardgewehr 188 TG
Palmieri Robert Heimberg 1948 SV Freigewehr 188 BE-OBL
Portmann Anton Luthern 1948 SV Standardgewehr 188 LU
Felix Florian Chur 1949 SV Standardgewehr 188 GR
Lenherr Josef Gams 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 SG-RW
Manser Fridolin Gonten 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 AI
Schenk Margrit Aeschi 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Scheuber Alois Engelberg 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 OW
Steinmann Peter Tamins 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 GR
Thomann Hanspeter Attiswil 1950 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-OAA
Studer Paul Brittnau 1951 SV Standardgewehr 188 AG
Casutt Leonard Falera 1952 SV Standardgewehr 188 GR
Jacquemai Arnold Roches 1952 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-JU
Roth Peter Brislach 1952 SV Freigewehr 188 BL-BS
Ryser Fritz Subingen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 188 SO
Heimberg Fritz Saanen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Ingold Peter Lüterkofen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 188 SO
Walder Georg Oetwil am See 1953 SV Standardgewehr 188 ZH-ME
Kaiser Rolf Oensingen 1954 V Freigewehr 188 SO
Thalmann Josef Schüpfheim 1954 V Standardgewehr 188 LU
Theus Arno Felsberg 1954 SV Standardgewehr 188 GR
Theus Arno Felsberg 1954 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Gianella Sandro Aquila 1955 V Freigewehr 188 TI
Hartmann Kaspar Seewis-Schmitten 1955 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Lack Walter Gunzgen 1955 V Standardgewehr 188 SO
Blättler Roland Kehrsiten 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 LU
Gubler Heinrich Frauenfeld 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 TG
Häfliger Alfred Ottenbach 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 ZH-AFF
Kurz Peter Beringen 1956 V Freigewehr 188 SH
Mani Walter Erlenbach i.S. 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Rieder Hans Peter Maloja 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Widmer Beat Schafisheim 1956 V Standardgewehr 188 AG
Aeppli Bernhard Grafstal 1957 V Freigewehr 188 ZH-WI
Jäger Meinrad Chur 1957 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Rast Walter Ermensee 1957 V Standardgewehr 188 LU
Sachs Bruno Hofstetten SO 1957 V Freigewehr 188 SO
Cioccio Mario San Bernardino 1958 V Standardgewehr 188 ZH-PFU
Heinzer Felix Ried (Muotathal) 1958 V Freigewehr 188 SZ
Jeger Peter Igis 1958 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Kammer Markus Wimmis 1958 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Meier Robert Steinmaur 1958 V Freigewehr 188 ZH-DD
Odermatt Anton Eschenbach LU 1958 V Standardgewehr 188 LU
Stampfli Heinz Aedermannsdorf 1958 V Freigewehr 188 SO
Venzin Barclamiu Landquart 1959 V Standardgewehr 188 GR
Bucher Jakob Steinmaur 1960 V Standardgewehr 188 ZH-DD
Gasner Peter Wagen 1960 V Standardgewehr 188 ZH-HI
Schläfli Christoph Roggwil 1960 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-OAA
Schläppi Martin Erlenbach i.S. 1960 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-OBL
Lack Josef Vordemwald 1961 V Freigewehr 188 SO
Siegenthaler Daniel Sargans 1961 V Standardgewehr 188 SG-SL
Jost Markus Wangen a.A. 1962 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-OAA
Gerber Peter Biel-Bienne 1963 V Standardgewehr 188 BE-JU
Gygi Margot Liesberg 1963 V Freigewehr 188 BL-BS
400 Häsler Fritz Weingarten 1940 EV Standardgewehr 187 TG
Kreienbühl Kurt Rothrist 1941 EV Standardgewehr 187 AG
Hauser Alfred Wittenbach 1942 EV Standardgewehr 187 SG-RSG
Bichsel Samuel Münchenbuchsee 1943 EV Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Heiniger Roland Lohn-Ammannsegg 1944 SV Freigewehr 187 SO
Schenk Hans Galgenen 1944 SV Freigewehr 187 SZ
Baumann Oswin Uttwil 1945 SV Standardgewehr 187 TG
Jäggi Paul Fulenbach 1945 SV Freigewehr 187 SO
Malagoni Franco Lugano 1945 SV Freigewehr 187 TI
Fasler Peter Aarau Rohr 1947 SV Standardgewehr 187 AG
Reinhard Fritz Zuben 1947 SV Standardgewehr 187 TG
Suter Beatrice Liebefeld 1947 SV Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Wüthrich Andreas Spiez 1947 SV Standardgewehr 187 BE-OBL
Hugi Bruno Grenchen 1948 SV Freigewehr 187 SO
Wyler Hanspeter Freienbach 1948 SV Freigewehr 187 SZ
Bühlmann Roger Reinach AG 1949 SV Standardgewehr 187 AG
Gruber Leonhard Schmitten 1950 SV Standardgewehr 187 GR
Wohlwend Walter Jona 1950 SV Standardgewehr 187 SG-ONGS
Desio Claudio Novazzano 1951 SV Freigewehr 187 TI
Desio Claudio Novazzano 1951 SV Freigewehr 187 TI
Casutt Leonard Falera 1952 SV Standardgewehr 187 GR
Friedli Markus Recherswil 1952 SV Freigewehr 187 SO
Maag Herbert Russikon 1952 SV Standardgewehr 187 ZH-PFU
Brand Paul Weinfelden 1953 SV Standardgewehr 187 TG
Caduff Toni Vattiz 1953 SV Standardgewehr 187 GR
Hofer Hans-Peter Bollodingen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 187 BE-OAA
Volery Michel Port 1953 SV Standardgewehr 187 FR
Bertschy Kuno Tafers 1954 V Standardgewehr 187 FR
Bräm Hans Otelfingen 1954 V Standardgewehr 187 AG
Casutt Andrea Fahrweid 1954 V Freigewehr 187 ZH-ZHDI
Dütschler Hans Waldstatt 1954 V Standardgewehr 187 AR
Pagani Giordano Coldrerio 1954 V Standardgewehr 187 TI
Schwarz Erwin Niederneunform 1954 V Freigewehr 187 ZH-WI
Suter Therese Gümmenen 1954 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Britt Jan Mendrisio 1955 V Freigewehr 187 TI
Heinzer Rita Ried (Muotathal) 1955 V Freigewehr 187 SZ
Mader Peter Kirchdorf 1955 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Schafer Kanis Oberschrot 1955 V Standardgewehr 187 FR
Caviezel Conrad Otelfingen 1956 V Standardgewehr 187 ZH-DD
Collenberg Reto Cumbel 1956 V Standardgewehr 187 GR
Linz Thomas Büsserach 1957 V Freigewehr 187 SO
Rast Walter Ermensee 1957 V Standardgewehr 187 LU
Zehnder Rico Niederwil AG 1957 V Standardgewehr 187 AG
Bieri Hans Kaltbrunn 1958 V Freigewehr 187 SZ
Heierli Rudolf Sulgen 1958 V Standardgewehr 187 TG
Heinzer Felix Ried (Muotathal) 1958 V Freigewehr 187 SZ
Wetter Franz Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1958 V Standardgewehr 187 AI
Buschor Andreas Brüttelen 1959 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-SEEL
Zbinden Pierre-Alain Broc 1959 V Standardgewehr 187 FR
Kislig Friedrich Riggisberg 1960 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Kneuss Alfred Wohlenschwil 1960 V Standardgewehr 187 AG
Kunz Andreas Arni 1960 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-EMMT
Strappazzon Marzio Giornico 1960 V Standardgewehr 187 TI
Grimm Rudolf Hinterkappelen 1961 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-MTL
Lack Josef Vordemwald 1961 V Freigewehr 187 SO
Lengacher Martin Kiental 1961 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-OBL
Zeiter Arnaldo Wichtrach 1961 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-EMMT
Marending Hans Einigen 1962 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-OBL
Martenet Eric Troistorrents 1962 V Standardgewehr 187 VS
Badertscher Christian Zollbrück 1963 V Standardgewehr 187 BE-EMMT
Scherrer Bruno Sargans 1963 V Freigewehr 187 SG-SL
Stuber Bernhard Lohn-Ammannsegg 1963 V Freigewehr 187 SO
462 Bösch Heini Ebnat-Kappel 1936 EV Standardgewehr 186 SG-ONGS
Calörtscher Balz Valendas 1942 EV Standardgewehr 186 GR
Feierabend Cornelius Luzern 1942 EV Standardgewehr 186 LU
Minelli Ermanno Camignolo 1943 EV Freigewehr 186 TI
Seuret Gaston Courrendlin 1943 EV Freigewehr 186 JU
Suter Bernhard Niederglatt 1943 EV Freigewehr 186 ZH-BÜ
Oguey Pierre La Comballaz 1945 SV Freigewehr 186 VD
Bätscher Franz Belp 1946 SV Standardgewehr 186 BE-MTL
Hirt Hans-Peter Linthal 1947 SV Freigewehr 186 GL
Negrini Tullio Maloja 1947 SV Standardgewehr 186 GR
Andres Toni Wallenwil 1948 SV Standardgewehr 186 TG
Portmann Anton Luthern 1948 SV Standardgewehr 186 LU
Menzi Erich Uznach 1949 SV Standardgewehr 186 ZH-HI
Barmettler Fredy Engelberg 1950 SV Standardgewehr 186 OW
Lüthi Max Langnau 1950 SV Standardgewehr 186 BE-EMMT
Gehrig Arnold Libingen 1951 SV Standardgewehr 186 SG-FT
Manser Albert Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1951 SV Standardgewehr 186 AI
Hug Heinz Ottenbach 1952 SV Standardgewehr 186 ZH-AFF
Lienhard Ernst Frick 1952 SV Standardgewehr 186 AG
Manser Peter Appenzell 1952 SV Standardgewehr 186 AI
Greutmann Jürg Kloten 1953 SV Standardgewehr 186 ZH-PFU
Oberholzer Martin Jona 1953 SV Freigewehr 186 ZH-HI
Ulmann Bruno Weissbad 1953 SV Freigewehr 186 AI
Zürcher Hedwig Obergoldbach 1954 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-OAA
Meier Paula Weiach 1955 V Standardgewehr 186 ZH-DD
Wick Werner Wolfhalden 1955 V Standardgewehr 186 AR
Zingg Hansueli Langrickenbach 1955 V Standardgewehr 186 TG
Pelican Rinaldo Laax 1956 V Standardgewehr 186 GR
Schlegel Hansruedi Samstagern 1956 V Freigewehr 186 SG-ONGS
Dolder Fritz Brittnau 1957 V Standardgewehr 186 AG
Maurer Johann Felsberg 1957 V Standardgewehr 186 GR
Müller Markus Meisterschwanden 1957 V Standardgewehr 186 LU
Oehen Martin Ermensee 1957 V Standardgewehr 186 LU
Keller Konrad Endingen 1958 V Standardgewehr 186 AG
Beer René Belp 1959 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-EMMT
Gämperle Reto Mellingen 1959 V Standardgewehr 186 AG
Geiger Jürg Pfeffingen 1959 V Freigewehr 186 BL-BS
Muheim Karl Schwarzenbach SG 1959 V Freigewehr 186 SG-FT
Scheidegger Daniel Rüdtligen 1959 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-OAA
Schnyder André Kriens 1959 V Standardgewehr 186 LU
Wüthrich Ueli Zollbrück 1959 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-OAA
Grüter Franz Malters 1960 V Standardgewehr 186 LU
Kryenbühl Beni Oberägeri 1960 V Freigewehr 186 ZG
Morand Markus Riedholz 1960 V Freigewehr 186 SO
Schulthess Renato Burgdorf 1960 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-OAA
Soltermann Fritz Schönenbaumgarten 1961 V Standardgewehr 186 TG
Bamert Hanspeter Hosenruck 1962 V Standardgewehr 186 TG
Bellmont Franz Unteriberg 1962 V Freigewehr 186 SZ
Cuendet Eric Gletterens 1962 V Standardgewehr 186 FR
Bangerter Fritz Schnottwil 1963 V Freigewehr 186 SO
Bauert Roland Pfungen 1963 V Standardgewehr 186 ZH-WI
Eugster Markus Kümmertshausen 1963 V Standardgewehr 186 TG
Streit Martin Neuenegg 1963 V Standardgewehr 186 BE-MTL
Vögeli Hansruedi Heitenried 1963 V Standardgewehr 186 FR
Barrer Markus Fulenbach 1964 V Freigewehr 186 SO
517 Sieber Bruno Kloten 1935 EV Freigewehr 185 ZH-BÜ
Horlacher Josef Buchs AG 1938 EV Standardgewehr 185 AG
Meier Rudolf Koppigen 1940 EV Standardgewehr 185 BE-OAA
Aeberli Friedrich Zollikerberg 1942 EV Standardgewehr 185 ZH-ZHDI
Grimmer Walter Knonau 1942 EV Standardgewehr 185 ZH-AFF
Baracchi Pietro St. Moritz 1943 EV Standardgewehr 185 GR
Hansen Steen Solothurn 1943 EV Standardgewehr 185 SO
Stucki Hans Heiligenschwendi 1944 SV Standardgewehr 185 BE-OBL
Knobel Angelo Altendorf 1945 SV Freigewehr 185 SZ
Burkhardt Walter Domat/Ems 1946 SV Standardgewehr 185 GR
Eggertswyler Eric Bulle 1946 SV Standardgewehr 185 FR
Ruf Werner Moosleerau 1946 SV Standardgewehr 185 AG
Frey Rolf Dielsdorf 1947 SV Freigewehr 185 ZH-DD
Schmied Urs Siebnen 1947 SV Freigewehr 185 SZ
Winkler Ruedi Richterswil 1947 SV Standardgewehr 185 ZH-HO
Brechbühl Ulrich Liebefeld 1948 SV Standardgewehr 185 BE-MTL
Chevalley Claude Morges 1948 SV Freigewehr 185 VD
Böhlen Rolf Urtenen-Schönbühl 1949 SV Standardgewehr 185 BE-OAA
Walser Isidor Oberegg 1950 SV Standardgewehr 185 AI
Perret Claude Bussigny 1951 SV Freigewehr 185 VD
Peter Guido Menzingen 1951 SV Freigewehr 185 ZG
Schmid Oswald Realp 1951 SV Standardgewehr 185 UR
Bisang Josef Nottwil 1952 SV Standardgewehr 185 LU
Siems Rudolf Dübendorf 1952 SV Standardgewehr 185 ZH-PFU
Koch Valentin Rebstein 1953 SV Standardgewehr 185 AI
Binggeli Kurt Lanzenhäusern 1954 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-MTL
Godic Anton Horw 1954 V Standardgewehr 185 LU
Roth Willy Küttigen 1954 V Standardgewehr 185 AG
Schmid Hans-Peter Ballwil 1954 SV Standardgewehr 185 LU
Schober Hanspeter Reichenburg 1954 V Freigewehr 185 SZ
Schürpf Viktor Oberbüren 1954 V Standardgewehr 185 SG-FT
Stegmüller Rainer Dittingen 1954 V Freigewehr 185 BL-BS
Trachsel Anton Altdorf 1954 V Standardgewehr 185 UR
Ablondi Richard Muotathal 1955 V Freigewehr 185 SZ
Räss Emil Rüthi 1955 V Standardgewehr 185 AI
Rose Denis Ballaigues 1955 V Freigewehr 185 VD
Feuerstein Mario Zuoz 1956 V Standardgewehr 185 GR
Schick Kurt Krattigen 1956 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-OBL
Vogels Leonardus Karl Kindhausen 1956 V Standardgewehr 185 ZH-PFU
Dennler René Aarwangen 1957 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-OAA
Dobler Adolf Schwende 1957 V Freigewehr 185 AI
Hunsperger Werner Häusernmoos 1957 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-OAA
Rosenast Karl Kaltbrunn 1957 V Standardgewehr 185 SG-ONGS
Humblet Jean-Luc Kaisten 1958 V Standardgewehr 185 AG
Manser Karl Weissbad 1958 V Freigewehr 185 AI
Welte Hans Oeschgen 1958 V Standardgewehr 185 AG
Koster Emil Appenzell-Meistersrüte 1959 V Standardgewehr 185 AI
Sahli Stephan Kallnach 1959 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-SEEL
Raemy Pierre-Alain Savièse 1960 V Standardgewehr 185 VS
Nordberg Erik Hombrechtikon 1961 V Standardgewehr 185 ZH-ME
Ruchti Kurt Rüti b.Riggisberg 1962 V Standardgewehr 185 BE-MTL
Wild Andreas Appenzell 1962 V Standardgewehr 185 AI
Baumann Kurt Schafisheim 1963 V Standardgewehr 185 AG
570 Mettier Andreas Hirzel 1938 EV Standardgewehr 184 ZH-HO
Joller Ernst Küssnacht am Rigi 1939 EV Freigewehr 184 SZ
Schleiss Werner Engelberg 1942 EV Standardgewehr 184 OW
Durrer Josef Oberrickenbach 1945 SV Standardgewehr 184 NW
Tischhauser Mathias Männedorf 1946 SV Freigewehr 184 ZH-ME
Giger Eugen Surrein 1947 SV Standardgewehr 184 GR
Waldmeier Robert Möhlin 1947 SV Standardgewehr 184 AG
Stachel Josef Altnau 1948 SV Standardgewehr 184 TG
Betschart Paul Muotathal 1949 SV Freigewehr 184 SZ
Gaugler Guido Bassersdorf 1949 SV Standardgewehr 184 ZH-PFU
Reichle Heinz Wettingen 1949 SV Freigewehr 184 ZH-ZHDI
Vogler Peter Peist 1949 SV Standardgewehr 184 GR
Gautschi Rudolf Wittenbach 1951 SV Standardgewehr 184 SG-RSG
Kaufmann Karl Hinwil 1951 SV Standardgewehr 184 ZH-HI
Koller Hans Grossdietwil 1951 SV Standardgewehr 184 LU
Schaller Beat Freiburg 1951 SV Standardgewehr 184 FR
Hediger Werner Brislach 1952 SV Freigewehr 184 BL-BS
Masanti Rico Kaiserstuhl AG 1952 SV Standardgewehr 184 AG
Färber Peter Felsberg 1953 SV Standardgewehr 184 GR
Hilzinger Werner Islikon 1953 SV Standardgewehr 184 TG
Känel Ulrich Weissenburg 1953 SV Standardgewehr 184 BE-OBL
Montavon Gérard Courroux 1953 SV Freigewehr 184 JU
Kessi Walter Port 1954 V Standardgewehr 184 BE-SEEL
Krebs Werner Niederhünigen 1955 V Standardgewehr 184 BE-EMMT
Weber Rolf Egliswil 1955 V Standardgewehr 184 AG
Heiniger Beat Seuzach 1956 V Standardgewehr 184 ZH-WI
Mettler Hans Reichenburg 1956 V Freigewehr 184 SZ
Branger Reto Davos-Platz 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 GR
Dreier Moritz Kleinlützel 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 SO
Hilfiker Herbert Laupersdorf 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 SO
Höltschi Kurt Hünenberg 1957 V Freigewehr 184 ZG
Linz Thomas Büsserach 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 SO
Oehen Martin Ermensee 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 LU
Schneider René Obergösgen 1957 V Standardgewehr 184 AG
Bellmont Josef Unteriberg 1958 V Freigewehr 184 SZ
Favez Gilbert Le Bouveret 1958 V Freigewehr 184 VS
Indergand Ruedi Altnau 1958 V Standardgewehr 184 TG
Scherrer Renè Muolen 1958 V Standardgewehr 184 SG-RSG
Stirnemann Thomas Niederrohrdorf 1958 V Standardgewehr 184 AG
Bianchi Mario Mendrisio 1959 V Freigewehr 184 TI
Koster Emil Appenzell-Meistersrüte 1959 V Standardgewehr 184 AI
Wasem Andreas Mittelhäusern 1959 V Standardgewehr 184 BE-MTL
Gautschi Hans-Heinrich Kloten 1960 V Standardgewehr 184 ZH-WI
Simon-Vermot Yves La Chaux-du-Milieu 1960 V Standardgewehr 184 NE
Weber Markus Altendorf 1960 V Freigewehr 184 SZ
Winkler Jakob Blumenstein 1960 V Standardgewehr 184 BE-MTL
Medici Graziano Cugnasco-Gerra 1961 V Freigewehr 184 TI
Iseli Hans Dornach 1962 V Freigewehr 184 SO
618 Steimer Horst St.Gallen 1939 EV Standardgewehr 183 SG-RSG
Stettler Hans Buchrain 1940 EV Standardgewehr 183 LU
Häfliger Bernhard Willisau 1941 EV Standardgewehr 183 LU
Sciboz Alfred Treyvaux 1941 EV Standardgewehr 183 FR
Calörtscher Balz Valendas 1942 EV Standardgewehr 183 GR
Gadola Pius Gossau 1942 EV Standardgewehr 183 SG-RSG
Edelmann Werner Humlikon 1945 SV Standardgewehr 183 ZH-WL
Schmed Christoffel Igis 1945 SV Standardgewehr 183 GR
Patt Walter Windisch 1946 SV Standardgewehr 183 AG
Zogg Florian Oberuzwil 1946 SV Standardgewehr 183 SG-FT
Gasser Peter Hallau 1949 SV Standardgewehr 183 SH
Breiter Annemarie Pfäffikon 1950 SV Standardgewehr 183 ZH-PFU
Egger Walter Attiswil 1950 SV Standardgewehr 183 BE-OAA
Michel Martin Bärau 1950 SV Standardgewehr 183 GR
Achermann Klaus Buochs 1951 SV Standardgewehr 183 NW
Suter Markus Gümmenen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 183 BE-MTL
Fankhauser Herbert Bonstetten 1953 SV Freigewehr 183 ZH-AFF
Meier Albert Ehrendingen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 183 AG
Zogg Heinz Schwarzenbach SG 1953 SV Standardgewehr 183 SG-FT
Bucher Hans Nebikon 1954 SV Standardgewehr 183 LU
Frank Alfred Unterentfelden 1954 V Standardgewehr 183 LU
Riedwyl Christian Eggiwil 1954 V Standardgewehr 183 BE-EMMT
Carigiet René Breil/Brigels 1955 V Standardgewehr 183 GR
Rusch Hans Gonten 1955 V Standardgewehr 183 AI
Wyder Felix Hinteregg 1955 V Standardgewehr 183 ZH-PFU
Estermann Alois Rothenburg 1956 V Standardgewehr 183 LU
Pelican Rinaldo Laax 1956 V Standardgewehr 183 GR
Imboden Werner Menznau 1957 V Standardgewehr 183 LU
Stocker René Wallbach 1957 V Standardgewehr 183 AG
Meng Hanspeter Says 1958 V Standardgewehr 183 GR
Wetter Franz Appenzell-Eggerstanden 1958 V Standardgewehr 183 AI
Hofmann Rudolf Bertschikon 1960 V Standardgewehr 183 ZH-WI
Lehmann Roland Niederbipp 1960 V Standardgewehr 183 BE-OAA
Aebi Walter Kaltacker 1961 V Standardgewehr 183 BE-OAA
Büttiker Philipp Oberbuchsiten 1961 V Freigewehr 183 SO
Rieder Roland Rothenfluh 1961 V Freigewehr 183 BL-BS
Pfyl Ueli Ried (Muotathal) 1962 V Freigewehr 183 SZ
Seuret Louis-Philippe Boécourt 1962 V Freigewehr 183 JU
656 Dal Canton Angelo Buochs 1935 EV Standardgewehr 182 NW
Baracchi Pietro St. Moritz 1943 EV Standardgewehr 182 GR
Stucki Kurt Riggisberg 1946 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-MTL
Blatter Peter Hasliberg-Hohfluh 1947 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Jossi Willi Kirchberg 1947 SV Standardgewehr 182 TG
Schaad Bruno Laupersdorf 1947 SV Standardgewehr 182 SO
Bähler Bernhard Seuzach 1948 SV Freigewehr 182 ZH-WI
Meier Heinz Regensdorf 1948 SV Freigewehr 182 ZH-DD
Friedli Peter Bannwil 1949 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-OAA
Christener Paul Hünibach 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Kistler Robert Siebnen 1950 SV Freigewehr 182 SZ
Kohler Werner Rüeggisberg 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-MTL
Manser Fridolin Gonten 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 AI
Marti Hansruedi Oftringen 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 AG
Michel Martin Bärau 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 GR
Scherler Ernst Münchenbuchsee 1950 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-OAA
Feuz Hanspeter Burglauenen 1951 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Möri Paul Hermrigen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 182 BE-SEEL
Matter Josef-Anton Nottwil 1953 SV Standardgewehr 182 LU
Bruhin Willi Wangen SZ 1954 V Freigewehr 182 SZ
Deuber Anton Altendorf 1954 V Freigewehr 182 SZ
Keller Doris Kloten 1954 V Standardgewehr 182 ZH-WI
Thür Peter Staad 1954 V Standardgewehr 182 SG-RSG
Gafner Bruno Oey 1956 V Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Höhener Werner Gais 1956 V Standardgewehr 182 AR
Hubli Urs Vorderthal 1957 V Standardgewehr 182 SG-ONGS
Buchmann Peter Pfungen 1958 V Freigewehr 182 ZH-WI
Marti Hans Jörg Semsales 1958 V Standardgewehr 182 FR
Heini Beat Ruswil 1959 V Standardgewehr 182 LU
Altermatt Heinz Herbetswil 1960 V Freigewehr 182 SO
Mader Max Lenggenwil 1960 V Standardgewehr 182 SG-FT
Rothacher Franz Kerns 1960 V Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Haas Godi Hallau 1961 V Standardgewehr 182 SH
Kamm Mathias Linthal 1961 V Standardgewehr 182 GL
Häsler Rudolf Gattikon ZH 1962 V Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
Wallimann Ueli Schötz 1962 V Standardgewehr 182 LU
Mauron Claude Treyvaux 1963 V Standardgewehr 182 FR
Moser Ernst Thierachern 1963 V Standardgewehr 182 BE-OBL
694 Sandmeier Rudolf Seengen 1933 EV Standardgewehr 181 AG
Zahner Hans Niederuzwil 1940 EV Standardgewehr 181 SG-FT
Lang Albert Dietlikon 1941 EV Freigewehr 181 ZH-DD
Cauzza Silvietto Peccia 1942 EV Freigewehr 181 TI
Hausamann Andreas Neukirch 1944 SV Standardgewehr 181 SG-RSG
Aerni Martin Rothenburg 1946 SV Standardgewehr 181 LU
Lüthi Walter La Tour-de-Trême 1947 SV Standardgewehr 181 FR
Lauper Hans Plasselb 1948 SV Standardgewehr 181 FR
Lusti Walter Ennetbühl 1948 SV Standardgewehr 181 SG-ONGS
Rupp Hans Pfäfers 1948 SV Freigewehr 181 SG-SL
Brunschwiler Ruedi Winterthur 1949 SV Standardgewehr 181 SG-FT
Stöckli Peter Hofstetten SO 1950 SV Freigewehr 181 SO
Stebler Hans Schwarzenbach 1951 SV Standardgewehr 181 BE-EMMT
Zumbrunnen Reinhard Schönried 1951 SV Standardgewehr 181 BE-OBL
Abgottspon Beat Staldenried 1954 V Freigewehr 181 VS
Aeschbacher Otto Ferenbalm 1954 V Standardgewehr 181 BE-SEEL
Bucher Hans Nebikon 1954 V Standardgewehr 181 LU
Lack Walter Gunzgen 1955 V Standardgewehr 181 SO
Maissen Reto Cugnasco 1955 V Standardgewehr 181 TI
Purro Paul-Marie La Roche FR 1955 V Standardgewehr 181 FR
Hauri Hansjürg Seengen 1956 V Standardgewehr 181 AG
Fischer Werner Dürrenäsch 1957 V Standardgewehr 181 AG
Widmer Heinz Meisterschwanden 1957 V Standardgewehr 181 AG
Heiniger Beat Münchwilen AG 1958 V Standardgewehr 181 AG
Schenker Mario Walterswil SO 1958 V Freigewehr 181 SO
Brügger Lucien Marly 1959 V Standardgewehr 181 FR
Vögeli Christine Aeschi b.Spiez 1959 V Standardgewehr 181 BE-OBL
Frauchiger Theo Boll 1960 V Standardgewehr 181 BE-EMMT
Brunner Jürg Bächli-Hemberg 1962 V Freigewehr 181 SG-ONGS
Burgherr Heinz Kölliken 1962 V Standardgewehr 181 AG
Pfyl Ueli Ried (Muotathal) 1962 V Freigewehr 181 SZ
Streule Röbi Appenzell Steinegg 1962 V Standardgewehr 181 AI
Widmer Hans Langenthal 1962 V Standardgewehr 181 BE-OAA
Wittwer Hans-Peter Riggisberg 1963 V Standardgewehr 181 BE-MTL
728 Hasler Josef Wittenbach 1943 EV Standardgewehr 180 SG-RSG
Ingold Gottfried Ichertswil 1945 SV Freigewehr 180 SO
Rinderer Bruno Braunwald 1947 SV Freigewehr 180 GL
Wenzin Paul Surrein 1947 SV Standardgewehr 180 GR
Wittlin Joe Nebikon 1948 SV Standardgewehr 180 LU
Burkhalter Heinz Biel-Bienne 1949 SV Standardgewehr 180 BE-SEEL
Reichenbach Hansruedi Rotkreuz 1951 SV Standardgewehr 180 ZG
Zumbrunnen Reinhard Schönried 1951 SV Standardgewehr 180 BE-OBL
Friedli Markus Recherswil 1952 SV Freigewehr 180 SO
Buchs Emil Im Fang 1953 SV Standardgewehr 180 FR
Marolf Werner Altnau 1953 SV Standardgewehr 180 TG
Staudenmann Franz Uettligen 1954 V Standardgewehr 180 BE-MTL
Bähler Marc Faoug 1955 V Freigewehr 180 VD
Bösch Werner Waldstatt 1955 V Standardgewehr 180 AR
Muralt Robert Romanshorn 1955 V Standardgewehr 180 TG
Heusser Jakob Adetswil 1957 V Standardgewehr 180 ZH-HI
Hügli Markus Brislach 1958 V Freigewehr 180 BL-BS
Häni Albin Eschlikon TG 1959 V Standardgewehr 180 TG
Küenzler Hans Lutzenberg 1959 V Standardgewehr 180 AR
Zollinger Rolf Hallau 1959 V Standardgewehr 180 SH
Baumann Roland Huttwil 1960 V Standardgewehr 180 BE-EMMT
Heer Adrian Märstetten 1960 V Standardgewehr 180 TG
Beutler Hansrudolf Zollikofen 1962 V Standardgewehr 180 BE-MTL
Häsler Rudolf Gattikon ZH 1962 V Standardgewehr 180 BE-OBL
Kuhn Othmar Seewen SZ 1963 V Freigewehr 180 SZ
Kuonen Josy Au 1963 V Standardgewehr 180 AI
Rohr Markus Wohlenschwil 1963 V Standardgewehr 180 AG
755 Hansen Steen Solothurn 1943 EV Freigewehr 179 SO
Pilloud Alexis Châtel-St-Denis 1943 EV Standardgewehr 179 FR
Heiniger Roland Lohn-Ammannsegg 1944 EV Freigewehr 179 SO
Bless Othmar Walenstadt 1946 SV Freigewehr 179 SG-SL
Kinz Helmut Bassersdorf 1946 SV Standardgewehr 179 ZH-ZHDI
Kubli Kaspar Näfels 1948 SV Freigewehr 179 GL
Weber Hans Beinwil am See 1948 SV Standardgewehr 179 AG
Wittlin Joe Nebikon 1948 SV Standardgewehr 179 LU
Herren Walter Kaufdorf 1949 SV Standardgewehr 179 BE-MTL
Schaufelberger Heinz Wetzikon 1950 SV Freigewehr 179 ZH-HI
Maurer Kurt Horn 1951 SV Standardgewehr 179 TG
Nanchen Daniel Flanthey 1951 SV Freigewehr 179 VS
Studer Georg Oberbuchsiten 1951 SV Freigewehr 179 SO
Zollinger Hanspeter Oetwil am See 1951 SV Standardgewehr 179 ZH-ME
Schwaninger Jörg Guntmadingen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 179 SH
Bosson Gérard Farvagny 1953 SV Standardgewehr 179 FR
Koch Valentin Rebstein 1953 SV Standardgewehr 179 AI
Keller Erich Goldau 1954 V Freigewehr 179 SZ
Waltisberg Hansruedi Baldegg 1955 V Standardgewehr 179 LU
Hegglin Alois Frauenfeld 1956 V Standardgewehr 179 TG
Mares Elvira Hochfelden 1956 V Standardgewehr 179 ZH-BÜ
Rothen Michael Gysenstein 1956 V Standardgewehr 179 BE-EMMT
Erb Kurt Volken 1957 V Standardgewehr 179 ZH-WL
Yerly Christophe Treyvaux 1957 V Standardgewehr 179 FR
Müller Martin Oberdiessbach 1958 V Standardgewehr 179 BE-EMMT
Suter Markus Brunnen 1960 V Freigewehr 179 SZ
Frauenfelder René Mutten 1961 V Standardgewehr 179 GR
Aregger Kurt Altishofen 1962 V Standardgewehr 179 LU
Rusch Sepp Appenzell 1963 V Standardgewehr 179 AI
784 Schaub Otto Himmelried 1938 EV Freigewehr 178 SO
Zanetta Gaston Courroux 1949 SV Standardgewehr 178 JU
Stüssi Jörg Schaffhausen 1950 SV Standardgewehr 178 SH
Manser Peter Appenzell 1952 SV Standardgewehr 178 AI
Bögle Ueli Sisseln AG 1953 SV Standardgewehr 178 AG
Fuchs Hanspeter Appenzell 1953 SV Standardgewehr 178 AI
Bürgi Heinz Hindelbank 1954 V Standardgewehr 178 BE-OAA
Bleuler Marcel Basel 1956 V Freigewehr 178 BL-BS
Peterle Markus Schattenhalb 1961 V Standardgewehr 178 BE-OBL
Stüssi Felix Niederurnen 1961 V Standardgewehr 178 GL
Bossart Rolf Schenkon 1963 V Standardgewehr 178 LU
795 Meng Arthur Seuzach 1944 SV Freigewehr 177 ZH-WI
Häcki Friedrich Stans 1948 SV Standardgewehr 177 OW
Moor René Kloten 1948 SV Standardgewehr 177 ZH-BÜ
Signer Robert Wil 1948 SV Freigewehr 177 SG-FT
von Arx Richard Rothrist 1950 SV Freigewehr 177 SO
Frei Josef Müllheim 1951 SV Standardgewehr 177 TG
Kressebuch Roland Hörhausen 1952 SV Standardgewehr 177 TG
Roth Peter Brislach 1952 SV Freigewehr 177 BL-BS
Ganz Erwin Bülach 1953 SV Freigewehr 177 ZH-BÜ
Gehrig Hanspeter Ammerswil AG 1953 SV Standardgewehr 177 AG
Matter Josef-Anton Nottwil 1953 SV Standardgewehr 177 LU
Peyer Fredy Lütisburg 1956 V Standardgewehr 177 SG-FT
Gallmann Fredy Hauptikon 1957 V Standardgewehr 177 ZH-AFF
Deuber Walter Kaltbrunn 1959 V Freigewehr 177 SZ
Mast Ulrich Lanzenhäusern 1959 V Standardgewehr 177 BE-MTL
Grossniklaus Andreas Männedorf 1962 V Standardgewehr 177 ZH-ME
Steinegger Josef Wollerau 1962 V Freigewehr 177 SZ
812 Gehrig Felix Oberentfelden 1941 EV Standardgewehr 176 AG
Perrot René Niederönz 1947 SV Standardgewehr 176 BE-OAA
Sapin Jean-Marc Morges 1947 SV Freigewehr 176 VD
Peter Andreas Kallnach 1948 SV Standardgewehr 176 BE-SEEL
Berger Pascal Prez-vers-Noréaz 1951 SV Standardgewehr 176 FR
Schuler René Feusisberg 1951 SV Freigewehr 176 SZ
Bisang Josef Nottwil 1952 SV Standardgewehr 176 LU
Kunz Beat Gempen 1952 SV Freigewehr 176 SO
Thomann Erwin Himmelried 1952 SV Standardgewehr 176 SO
Zurbuchen Hans Peter Zollikofen 1953 SV Standardgewehr 176 BE-MTL
Hänni Hermann Algetshausen 1954 V Standardgewehr 176 SG-FT
Imboden Werner Menznau 1957 V Standardgewehr 176 LU
Ammann Hubert Herisau 1962 V Standardgewehr 176 AR
Egger Heribert Kerns 1962 V Standardgewehr 176 OW
Haag Johann Zuzwil 1962 V Standardgewehr 176 SG-FT
827 Capeder Enrico Mels 1938 EV Standardgewehr 175 SG-SL
Cauzza Silvietto Peccia 1942 EV Freigewehr 175 TI
Zurfluh Wendelin Attinghausen 1945 SV Standardgewehr 175 UR
Willi Georg Müllheim 1949 SV Standardgewehr 175 TG
Suter Albert Zwillikon 1952 SV Standardgewehr 175 ZH-AFF
Döbeli Hansruedi Sirnach 1955 V Freigewehr 175 SG-FT
Widmer Peter Heimiswil 1955 V Standardgewehr 175 BE-OAA
Béchir Marcel Corcelles 1958 V Standardgewehr 175 BE-JU
Medici Graziano Cugnasco-Gerra 1961 V Freigewehr 175 TI
836 Stoll Werner Tann 1945 SV Standardgewehr 174 SG-ONGS
Gräzer Gerhard Wangen 1951 SV Standardgewehr 174 ZH-PFU
Schwarz Ulrich Münchenbuchsee 1952 SV Standardgewehr 174 BE-OAA
Fuchs Hanspeter Appenzell 1953 SV Standardgewehr 174 AI
Räss Emil Rüthi 1955 V Standardgewehr 174 AI
Kissling Richard Mühleberg 1958 V Standardgewehr 174 BE-MTL
842 Stucki Hans Heiligenschwendi 1944 EV Standardgewehr 173 BE-OBL
Friedli Peter Lengnau 1955 V Standardgewehr 173 BE-SEEL
Lässer Bruno Affoltern am Albis 1955 V Standardgewehr 173 ZH-AFF
Bart Hans Detligen 1956 V Standardgewehr 173 BE-SEEL
Hess Adrian Oensingen 1963 V Standardgewehr 173 SO
847 Howald Ernst Basel 1924 EV Freigewehr 172 BL-BS
Börlin Hans Wenslingen 1935 EV Freigewehr 172 BL-BS
Capeder Enrico Mels 1938 EV Standardgewehr 172 SG-SL
Abgottspon Konrad Stalden 1941 EV Standardgewehr 172 VS
Ganz Erwin Bülach 1953 SV Freigewehr 172 ZH-BÜ
Brigger Alex Staldenried 1956 V Standardgewehr 172 VS
Monhart Konrad Schlatt 1963 V Standardgewehr 172 TG
854 Däscher Hans Malix 1944 SV Standardgewehr 171 GR
Bisig Josef Einsiedeln 1946 SV Freigewehr 171 SZ
Gasser Beat Lungern 1952 SV Standardgewehr 171 OW
Dürst Balz Braunwald 1956 V Standardgewehr 171 GL
Rüttimann Guido Weissbad 1959 V Standardgewehr 171 AI
859 Gerber Hans Sumiswald 1945 SV Standardgewehr 170 BE-EMMT
Grünenfelder Silvio Sargans 1945 SV Standardgewehr 170 SG-SL
Meier Heinrich Feldmeilen 1956 V Standardgewehr 170 ZH-ME
Rüttimann Guido Weissbad 1959 V Standardgewehr 170 AI
863 Junker Andreas Münchenbuchsee 1936 EV Standardgewehr 169 BE-OAA
Schläfli Urs Bern 1943 EV Standardgewehr 169 BE-MTL
Bachmann Anton Sion 1948 SV Freigewehr 169 VS
Schuler Karl Galgenen 1957 V Freigewehr 169 SZ
Bachmann Peter Kallnach 1962 V Standardgewehr 169 BE-SEEL
868 Gerber Hanspeter Hettiswil 1947 SV Standardgewehr 168 BE-OAA
Schürpf Willi Frauenfeld 1952 SV Standardgewehr 168 TG
870 Rubi Martin Kiesen 1947 SV Standardgewehr 167 BE-EMMT
Bögli Hans-Rudolf Gumefens 1955 V Standardgewehr 167 FR
Abgottspon Jörg Staldenried 1961 V Standardgewehr 167 VS
873 Hablützel Walter Oetwil am See 1944 SV Standardgewehr 166 ZH-ME
Prevost Jakob Tamins 1945 SV Standardgewehr 166 GR
Pharisa Georges Grandvillard 1950 SV Standardgewehr 166 FR
Van Zuuk Robert PL Bussum Niederlande 1955 V Standardgewehr 166 BE-OBL
877 Monney Claude Faoug 1962 V Freigewehr 165 VD
878 Schnidrig Martin Zürich 1948 SV Standardgewehr 164 ZH-ZHDI
879 Suter Alex Feldmeilen 1945 SV Freigewehr 162 ZH-ME
Friedli Robert Nidfurn 1951 SV Freigewehr 162 GL
Lütold Bernhard Frick 1954 V Standardgewehr 162 AG
Kaufmann Anton Ormalingen 1955 V Freigewehr 162 BL-BS
883 Meister Erwin Reinach BL 1946 SV Standardgewehr 161 AG
König Beat Richenthal 1957 V Standardgewehr 161 LU
885 Zgraggen Paul Erstfeld 1944 SV Standardgewehr 160 UR
886 Aebischer Marius Grolley 1951 SV Standardgewehr 159 FR
Hitz Gerhard Dietlikon 1951 SV Freigewehr 159 ZH-BÜ
888 Bühler Kurt Erlen 1950 SV Standardgewehr 157 TG
Chappuis Michel Avry-sur-Matran 1953 SV Standardgewehr 157 FR
890 Kern Hans Hitzkirch LU 1941 EV Standardgewehr 154 ZH-AFF
891 Mutzner Urban Maienfeld 1953 SV Standardgewehr 152 GR
892 Tunzini Marco Winterthur 1943 EV Standardgewehr 148 ZH-WI
893 Brechbühl Peter Kerzers 1945 SV Standardgewehr 76 FR
894 Schick Jürg Aeschi 1954 V Standardgewehr 40 BE-OBL